| | | | | | | |
11 Dec 2019 | SF | Tournament with Frankie Wingate | D9 0690 D10 0585 | Amber Dano Scarlett Dowland | D9 0730 D8 0805 | Lost | 6-2 3-6 [10-3] |
08 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Mischa Mardanus-Budiono | D9 0670 D9 0695 | Tayla Craigen Jasmine Chai | D9 0670 D10 0460 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Elisha Anderson | D9 0690 D7 1085 | Emmeline Duncan Melinda Gardner | D8 0840 D8 0865 | Lost | 6-1 / 3-6 / 8-10 |
02 Dec 2019 | QF | Tournament with Frankie Wingate | D9 0690 D10 0585 | Lucia Gale Ruby McPhail | D7 1160 D8 0905 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
01 Dec 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Frankie Wingate | D9 0680 D10 0575 | Penelope Forster Regsyne Ruahe | D11 0355 D11 0360 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
30 Nov 2019 | Final | Tournament with James Burrows | D9 0700 D10 0890 | Xin-xin Zhu Matthew Davidson | D9 0685 D10 0885 | Lost | 4-0 4-2 |
30 Nov 2019 | SF | Tournament with James Burrows | D9 0690 D10 0880 | Genevieve Dickey Andre Duggan | D10 0455 D10 0700 | Won | 4-0 0-4 [10-8] |
30 Nov 2019 | QF | Tournament with James Burrows | D9 0710 D9 0900 | Mahinarangi Warren Felix Littlejohn | D10 0495 D9 0935 | Lost | 4-0 4-0 |
24 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Mischa Mardanus-Budiono | D9 0735 D9 0740 | Jessie Chen Zara Ranchhod | D9 0625 D9 0600 | Lost | 7-6 (7-5) 6-3 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Genevieve Dickey | D9 0735 D10 0480 | Pauline Southgate Beth Nalter | D4 1920 D6 1335 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
20 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Genevieve Dickey | D9 0705 D10 0420 | Jasmine Chai Tayla Craigen | D10 0465 D9 0740 | Won | 6-7, 6-4, 16-14 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Laura Pattie | D9 0700 D6 1350 | Jasmine Gulanes Grace Liu | D10 0400 D7 1045 | Won | 1-6 / 3-6 |
08 Oct 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Sophie Webber | D9 0720 D10 0520 | Alice Bolton Mia Campbell | D9 0675 D10 0560 | Lost | 3-6 6-4 10-8 |
07 Oct 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Sophie Webber | D9 0660 D10 0460 | Jackie Lethbridge Amica Valencia | D10 0575 D7 1000 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
01 Oct 2019 | Final | Tournament with Ruby McIntyre | D9 0680 D12 0085 | India Apatu Francesca Wells | D11 0250 D11 0395 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
30 Sep 2019 | SF | Tournament with Ruby McIntyre | D9 0660 D12 0065 | Zoe Fairweather Keira Speirs | D11 0230 D11 0230 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
29 Sep 2019 | Final | Tournament with Sophie Webber | D9 0630 D10 0430 | Amelia Cave Jackie Lethbridge | D10 0580 D10 0595 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
28 Sep 2019 | SF | Tournament with Sophie Webber | D9 0600 D10 0400 | Annabel Barnsley Neeve Harmon | D9 0605 D11 0290 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 900 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Elisha Anderson | D9 0900 D8 1455 | Teinaki William Haree Titoko | D5 2100 D3 2795 | Lost | 6-2 / 6-1 |
18 Jul 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Chelsea Wijntjes | D10 0890 D10 0710 | Genevieve Dickey Xin-xin Zhu | D10 0670 D10 0740 | Won* | 6-3 6-1 |
17 Jul 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Chelsea Wijntjes | D10 0885 D10 0705 | Yasmina Samy Irin Wattanawong | D11 0355 D11 0310 | Won | 2-6 6-4 10-5 |
16 Jul 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Chelsea Wijntjes | D10 0875 D10 0695 | India Apatu Ayla Giesen | D11 0300 D10 0705 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
26 Apr 2019 | C-Final | Tournament with Frankie Wingate | D10 0825 D11 0465 | Audrey Tran Sasha Warren | D11 0545 D10 0735 | Won* | 6-4 6-2 |
26 Apr 2019 | C-SF | Tournament with Frankie Wingate | D10 0775 D11 0415 | Ayla Giesen Sophie Webber | D10 0755 D10 0620 | Won* | 6-3 6-4 |
25 Apr 2019 | QF | Tournament with Frankie Wingate | D10 0775 D11 0415 | Amber Dano Lucy Young | D9 1070 D9 0960 | Lost | 6-3 5-7 [10-6] |
20 Apr 2019 | C-Final | Tournament with Anika Anderson-Peneha | D10 0825 D11 0310 | Ava Doddridge Sinama Latailakepa | D12 0170 D12 0150 | Lost* | 7-5 6-2 |
19 Apr 2019 | QF | Tournament with Anika Anderson-Peneha | D10 0825 D11 0310 | Maggie Crosby Maia Liu | D9 0930 D9 0905 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
03 Apr 2019 | SF | Tournament with Xin-xin Zhu | D10 0825 D10 0770 | Emma Anderson Annabelle Loutit | D8 1460 D9 1055 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
02 Apr 2019 | QF | Tournament with Xin-xin Zhu | D10 0820 D10 0765 | Isla Morison Jade Pomare | D12 0150 D11 0525 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
23 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Mischa Mardanus-Budiono | D10 0820 D10 0849 | Anika Quinn Christine Miller | D10 0760 D9 0905 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
22 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Ava Tinkler | D10 0810 D11 0530 | Kate Brewster Madeline Lord | D11 0300 D11 0310 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
17 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Oleysa Barikova | D10 0800 D11 0515 | Stella Piacun Sophie Stanimiroff | D11 0450 D11 0445 | Won | 9-8 |
10 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Amelia Waters | D10 0795 D11 0524 | Claire Jiang Helen Gu | D11 0370 D12 0095 | Won | 9-4 |
01 Mar 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Ava Tinkler | D10 0745 D11 0480 | Olivia Clough Lauren Fatharly | D10 0620 D11 0460 | Won* | 1-6, 4-6 |
24 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Amelia Waters | D10 0735 D11 0464 | Jorja Kane Amie Cummack | D11 0435 D11 0460 | Won | 9/3 |
23 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Mischa Mardanus-Budiono | D10 0735 D10 0899 | Cathy Wood Tracey Sceats | D5 2205 D2 3005 | Lost | 4-6, 1-6 |
08 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Ava Tinkler | D10 0685 D11 0380 | Merryn Smith Emma Tucker | D10 0660 D11 0325 | Won* | 6-4, 6-3, 10-7 |
02 Feb 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Amelia Waters | D10 0685 D11 0464 | Christine Quick Surabhi Shukla | D8 1390 D11 0300 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
21 Jan 2019 | R1 | Tournament with Scarlett Dowland | D10 0735 D8 1200 | Katie Oliver Chelsea Wijntjes | D9 0900 D10 0730 | Lost* | 6-3 6-2 |
20 Jan 2019 | R32 | Tournament with Scarlett Dowland | D10 0785 D8 1200 | Nishitha Maarka Tuhina Sambhus | D9 1075 D10 0600 | Lost* | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Jan 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Nehal Naidoo | D10 0735 D10 0600 | Isabella Van Dooren Anzac Robinson | D9 0905 D10 0640 | Won* | 4-0 4-2 |
19 Jan 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Nehal Naidoo | D10 0685 D11 0530 | Mischa Mardanus-Budiono Harry Bassett | D10 0899 D11 0599 | Won* | 5-4(6) 4-2 |
19 Jan 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Nehal Naidoo | D10 0635 D11 0480 | Lucy Gilbert James Burrows | D10 0770 D11 0435 | Won* | 4-1 4-2 |
17 Jan 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Sasha Warren | D10 0635 D10 0650 | Tatum Falck Ruby Young | D8 1340 D7 1520 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
15 Jan 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Chan Min | D10 0635 D8 1280 | Kate Anderson Jack Chapman | D9 0920 D7 1595 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
21 Dec 2018 | RR1 | Tournament with Amber Dano | D10 0630 D9 0990 | Lucy Kemp Leonora Webb | D11 0320 D11 0405 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
20 Dec 2018 | RR3 | Tournament with Philippa Dunn | D10 0630 D12 0030 | Sophia Cave Amber Dano | D11 0505 D9 0985 | Lost | 4-2 4-0 |
20 Dec 2018 | RR2 | Tournament with Philippa Dunn | D10 0630 D12 0030 | Brooke Cootes Leah Kingi | D9 0930 D11 0520 | Lost | 4-0 4-0 |
20 Dec 2018 | RR1 | Tournament with Philippa Dunn | D10 0620 D12 0020 | Alana Grant Gemma Grant | D12 0210 D11 0430 | Won | 4-1 4-1 |
07 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Erin Cutts | D10 0620 D11 0300 | Sophie Morrison Annabel Lynch | D10 0610 D11 0415 | Lost | 7-6, 6-7, 8-10 |