| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1754 |
08 Dec 2016 | 9 | Interclub with Tania Erskine |
| Steve Molnar Penny Molnar |
| Lost | Default |
08 Dec 2016 | 9 | Interclub with Rob Milne |
| Nori Kobayashi Steve Molnar |
| Lost | Default |
10 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Tania Erskine | D7 1550 D5 2155 | Stu Wallace Karina Inglis | D6 1800 D7 1500 | Won | 6/0 7/5 |
10 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Rob Milne | D7 1500 D6 1810 | Stu Wallace Brian McLean | D6 1850 D7 1625 | Won* | 6/2 7/5 |
07 Dec 2016 | 9 | Interclub with Greg Coyne | D7 1550 D8 1350 | Kelvin Williams Tom Carter | D6 1800 D9 0900 | Lost* | 6-3 2-6 6-7 |
07 Dec 2016 | 9 | Interclub with Rob Milne | D7 1500 D6 1810 | Masa Shinto Kelvin Williams | D7 1665 D6 1805 | Won* | 0-6 6-4 7-6 |
05 Dec 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Suzanne Spencer | D7 1515 D3 2935 | Ruary O'Toole Brian McLean | D5 2155 D7 1575 | Lost* | 6-4 6-2 |
01 Dec 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Tania Erskine | D7 1510 D5 2100 | Paul Ashley Ali Telford | D9 1070 D7 1560 | Won | 6/1 7/6 |
01 Dec 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Rob Milne | D7 1500 D6 1800 | Andy Stanger Paul Ashley | D5 2100 D9 1070 | Won | 3/6 6/3 7/6 |
16 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Geoff Nalder | D7 1550 D7 1734 | Amnat Thepprasit Kelvin Williams | D7 1550 D7 1799 | Lost* | 6-2 6-1 |
16 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Rob Milne | D7 1600 D6 1850 | Amnat Thepprasit Sterling Cathman | D7 1500 D7 1620 | Lost* | 6-3 7-5 |
20 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Tania Erskine | D7 1550 D6 2025 | Nori Kobayashi Jane Marwick | D6 1980 D6 1805 | Won* | 6/4 6/3 |
20 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Rob Milne | D7 1550 D6 1850 | Steve Molnar Nori Kobayashi | D5 2120 D6 1975 | Lost | 5/7 2/6 |
30 Nov 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Glen Johnson | D7 1500 D8 1335 | Gavin Scandlyn Callum Duncan | D6 1855 D9 1070 | Won* | 6-3, 7-5 |
30 Nov 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Rob Milne | D7 1545 D6 1950 | Kenji Yamamoto Gavin Scandlyn | D7 1799 D6 1805 | Lost* | 2-6, 7-6, 16-18 |
28 Nov 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Suzanne Spencer | D7 1540 D3 2925 | Mike Spencer Hayden Ingham | D6 1800 D8 1335 | Won | 6/3 6/3 |
24 Nov 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Tania Erskine | D7 1530 D6 1915 | Peter Van Dijk Wendy Hancock | D7 1505 D7 1500 | Won | 6/4 3/6 6/7 |
24 Nov 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Roger Young | D7 1530 D7 1600 | Ruary O'Toole Peter Van Dijk | D5 2100 D7 1500 | Lost | 6/0 6/2 |
23 Nov 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Glen Johnson | D7 1580 D8 1435 | Ian Dahlberg Greg Coyne | D6 1850 D9 1120 | Lost* | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 |
23 Nov 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Joseph Flavell | D7 1630 D7 1580 | Ian Dahlberg Robin Auld | D6 1800 D9 1115 | Lost* | 2-1 |
21 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Ted Keys | D7 1620 D8 1210 | Jonas Asmussen Clint Edmonds | D9 1100 D7 1560 | Won | 6/4 6/4 |
17 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Alice Anderson | D7 1670 D6 2074 | Richard Hunt Christie Gilbert | D6 1850 D7 1500 | Lost* | 6-4,6-0 |
17 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Rob Milne | D7 1670 D6 1950 | James Hunt Richard Hunt | D5 2315 D6 1845 | Lost | 6-3,6-1 |
03 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Tania Erskine | D7 1620 D6 1905 | Ian McKeage Nic Kidson | D7 1600 D6 1820 | Won* | 6/3 6/1 |
03 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Rob Milne | D7 1570 D6 1900 | Mike Goodman Ian McKeage | D6 2005 D7 1650 | Won* | 6/7 6/4 7/6 |
31 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Suzanne Spencer | D7 1565 D3 2945 | Michael Lams Gary Walker | D9 1150 D9 0900 | Won | 4/6 7/6 7/6 |
27 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Tania Erskine | D7 1515 D6 1855 | Douglas Chapman Pam Chapman | D6 1830 D6 1820 | Won* | 6/0 6/4 |
27 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Rob Milne | D7 1515 D6 1850 | Douglas Chapman Mike Spencer | D6 1820 D6 1865 | Lost | 6/4 6/3 |
22 Oct 2016 | W-Final | Tournament with Tania Erskine | D7 1565 D6 1850 | Bruce Smith Tania Smith | D9 1005 D6 1890 | Lost* | 11-9 |
22 Oct 2016 | W-SF | Tournament with Tania Erskine | D7 1515 D6 1800 | Howard Wilson Karen Tait | D7 1505 D6 1805 | Won* | 11-6 |
22 Oct 2016 | Final | Tournament with Brett Martin | D7 1515 D7 1515 | John Dunbier Richard Wilding | D6 1815 D6 1880 | Lost | 9-8 |
22 Oct 2016 | SF | Tournament with Brett Martin | D7 1510 D7 1510 | Gordy Collingwood Terry Vuleta | D8 1310 D8 1325 | Won | 9-3 |
22 Oct 2016 | QF | Tournament with Brett Martin | D7 1500 D7 1500 | Chris Hadlee Roly Mackley | D7 1515 D8 1200 | Won | 9-5 |
22 Oct 2016 | QF | Tournament with Tania Erskine | D7 1525 D6 1800 | Bruce Eggleton Jenny Eggleton | D8 1220 D8 1260 | Lost* | 11-8 |
19 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Glen Johnson | D7 1515 D8 1365 | Steve Wells Robin Auld | D7 1759 D9 0960 | Won | 2-1 |
19 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Joseph Flavell | D7 1505 D7 1620 | Steve Wells Glenn Roberts | D7 1759 D8 1270 | Won | 6-4,3-6,6-5 |
13 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Tania Erskine | D7 1500 D6 1800 | Bruce Smith Tania Smith | D9 1050 D6 1880 | Won | 2/6 6/7 |
13 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Rob Milne | D7 1505 D6 1825 | Bruce Smith Paul Ashley | D9 1000 D9 1020 | Lost* | 2/6 6/5 |
12 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Jonas Asmussen | D7 1505 D9 1050 | Amnat Thepprasit James Cameron | D7 1715 D6 1815 | Lost | 4-6 1-6 |
12 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Joseph Flavell | D7 1505 D7 1620 | Amnat Thepprasit Mike Goodman | D7 1705 D6 1950 | Lost | 0-6 4-6 |
21 Aug 2016 | 3 | Team Event with Tania Erskine | D7 1500 D6 1800 | Allen Cannan Julie Cockburn | D6 1880 D10 0700 | Won | 4-6 3-6 |
21 Aug 2016 | 3 | Team Event with Mike Spencer | D7 1500 D6 1800 | Allen Cannan Steve Kingston | D6 1870 D6 1805 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
20 Aug 2016 | 2 | Team Event with Tania Erskine | D7 1500 D6 1805 | Anthonie De Heer Sue Ferguson | D6 1805 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
20 Aug 2016 | 2 | Team Event with Mike Spencer | D7 1500 D6 1800 | Brian Goodwin Matthew Mill | D6 1800 D6 1960 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
20 Aug 2016 | 1 | Team Event with Tania Erskine | D7 1550 D6 1905 | Yuichi Ando Hong Trevett | D7 1720 D10 0655 | Lost* | 7-5 4-6 10-6 |
20 Aug 2016 | 1 | Team Event with Mike Spencer | D7 1600 D6 1850 | Yuichi Ando Hiro Kishida | D7 1670 D7 1530 | Lost* | 6-3 6-2 |
04 Apr 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Claus Reichardt | D7 1590 D6 1865 | Mike Spencer Marshall Hore | D6 1850 D8 1300 | Won | 6/2, 5/6, 6/5 |
17 Mar 2016 | 14 | Interclub with Erika Svarc | D7 1540 D7 1740 | Mike Spencer Nichola Vessey | D6 1800 D7 1749 | Won* | 3/6 1/6 |
17 Mar 2016 | 14 | Interclub with Rob Milne | D7 1590 D6 1865 | Richard Bell Mike Spencer | D8 1499 D7 1740 | Lost* | 6/4 2/6 6/5 |
10 Mar 2016 | 13 | Interclub with Cathie Fearey | D7 1585 D5 2285 | Anna O'Toole Tony Naughton | D7 1510 D10 0750 | Won | 6/0, 6/0 |