Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Brooke Morgan
Association :
Hutt Valley
Club :
Petone
Player Code :
HVPTBM
TP Member ID :
84183
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S6 1385
Doubles
: D7 1130
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S6 2019
16 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
S6 2035
Laura Shekouh
S7 1500
Won
6-0 6-0
12 Feb 2019
1
Team Event
S6 2035
Vita McDouall
S5 2110
Lost
4-1 5-3
09 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
S6 1985
Hannah Kennerley
S6 1820
Won*
6-3 6-3
02 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
S6 2035
Emily Dine
S6 1870
Lost*
6-1 7-6(5)
22 Jan 2019
Final
Tournament
S6 2010
Olivia Brown
S6 1815
Won
6-4 6-3
21 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
S6 2060
Ruby Young
S6 2099
Lost*
6-2 6-1
21 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
S6 2060
Sasha Situe
S3 2775
Lost
6-1 6-0
20 Jan 2019
R16
Tournament
S6 2055
Abby Ross
S8 1499
Won
6-2 6-0
20 Jan 2019
R32
Tournament
S6 2045
Holly Hilton
S7 1650
Won
6-1 6-3
18 Jan 2019
RR2
Tournament
S6 2040
Scarlett Dowland
S8 1325
Won
6-1 6-0
17 Jan 2019
RR3
Tournament
S6 2030
Olivia Brown
S7 1799
Won
5-7 6-2 [7-10]
16 Jan 2019
RR5
Tournament
S6 2025
Mala Krzanic
S9 0920
Won
6-2 6-0
16 Jan 2019
RR4
Tournament
S6 2015
Emma Mason
S7 1709
Won
3-6 2-6
15 Jan 2019
RR1
Tournament
S6 2005
Mya Haigh
S7 1580
Won
6-2 6-4
21 Dec 2018
Final
Tournament
S6 1995
Tuhina Sambhus
S7 1590
Won
6-3 6-3
21 Dec 2018
SF
Tournament
S6 1990
Amber Dano
S8 1499
Won
6-0 6-1
21 Dec 2018
QF
Tournament
S6 1985
Emily Dunn
S11 0350
Won
6-0 6-0
20 Dec 2018
Final
Tournament
S6 1980
Amber Dano
S8 1499
Won
5-3 4-1
20 Dec 2018
SF
Tournament
S6 1975
Sophia Cave
S8 1210
Won
4-0 4-1
20 Dec 2018
QF
Tournament
S6 1970
Mala Krzanic
S9 0910
Won
4-1 4-1
02 Dec 2018
1
Team Event
S6 1960
Holly Hilton
S7 1635
Won
6-2 6-2
01 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
S6 1910
Emily Dine
S6 1895
Won*
6-2 6-3
24 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
S6 1960
Annabelle Hodder
S7 1770
Lost*
6-0 6-1
20 Nov 2018
SF
Tournament
S6 1960
Maria Galatescu
S5 2265
Lost
6-2 6-3
19 Nov 2018
QF
Tournament
S6 1950
Katie Oliver
S7 1560
Won
7-5 6-0
19 Nov 2018
R16
Tournament
S6 1945
Sophie Webber
S8 1200
Won
6-0 6-0
18 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
S6 1895
Emily Williams
S6 1880
Won*
6-2 6-2
17 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
S6 1885
Alicia Morris
S7 1605
Won
6-2 6-1
10 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
S6 1835
Rosearna Stairmand
S6 2030
Won*
6-2 6-1
31 Oct 2018
SF
Tournament
S6 1885
Rosearna Stairmand
S6 1905
Lost*
2-4 4-2 [7-3]
31 Oct 2018
QF
Tournament
S6 1875
Faith Sadgrove
S7 1799
Won
4-1 4-2
31 Oct 2018
R16
Tournament
S6 1870
Alex Macesic
S9 1080
Won
4-2 4-0
27 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
S6 1820
Joanne Emery
S6 2000
Won*
6-1 6-4
22 Oct 2018
Final
Tournament
S6 1870
Aishi Das
S6 1960
Lost*
4-6 7-5 6-2
21 Oct 2018
SF
Tournament
S6 1820
Maria Galatescu
S5 2180
Won*
7-6(5) 6-4
21 Oct 2018
RR3
Tournament
S6 1810
Katie Oliver
S7 1500
Won
6-4 6-2
20 Oct 2018
RR2
Tournament
S6 1860
Ruby Young
S6 1955
Lost*
6-1 6-4
20 Oct 2018
RR1
Tournament
S6 1850
Emma Mason
S7 1600
Won
6-2 6-2
16 Oct 2018
Final
Tournament
S6 1845
Mia Campbell
S8 1310
Won
4-1 4-1
16 Oct 2018
SF
Tournament
S6 1840
Lola Campbell
S10 0745
Won
4-1 4-0
16 Oct 2018
QF
Tournament
S6 1835
Ana Zuijderwijk
S11 0300
Won
4-0 4-0
02 Oct 2018
Final
Tournament
S6 1825
Tuhina Sambhus
S7 1515
Won
6-2 6-1
01 Oct 2018
SF
Tournament
S6 1820
Amber Dano
S8 1335
Won
6-2 6-1
01 Oct 2018
QF
Tournament
S6 1815
Annabel Barnsley
S10 0795
Won
6-0 6-0
30 Sep 2018
Final
Tournament
S6 1865
Maria Galatescu
S6 2005
Lost*
6-1 6-4
30 Sep 2018
SF
Tournament
S6 1815
Raegan Pine
S6 2020
Won*
6-2 6-3
29 Sep 2018
QF
Tournament
S6 1810
Mia Campbell
S8 1280
Won
6-4 6-2
29 Sep 2018
R16
Tournament
S6 1800
Tuhina Sambhus
S7 1510
Won
6-3 6-1
16 Sep 2018
S-Final
Tournament
Kyna Decruy
Lost
Default
16 Sep 2018
W-SF
Tournament
S6 1825
Ieti Ah Young
S8 1320
Lost*
6-1 6-1
Page 1 of 7
Privacy Policy