Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Lucy Xu
Association :
North Harbour
Club :
Takapuna
Player Code :
NHTPLX
TP Member ID :
84665
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S5 1575
Doubles
: D6 1260
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S4 2460
16 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
S4 2515
Silema Toutai
S3 2884
Lost
6-4 6-1
09 Feb 2019
7
Interclub
S4 2465
Lize-Mari Beer
S3 2700
Won*
6-4 6-2
02 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
S4 2460
Peata Fatai
S6 1990
Won
6-4 1-0
24 Jan 2019
C-R2
Tournament
S4 2455
Kyna Decruy
S6 1905
Won
6-0 6-0
12 Jan 2019
RR2
Tournament
S4 2455
Hannah Sutherland-Smith
S3 2700
Lost
6-3 7-5
11 Jan 2019
RR3
Tournament
S4 2405
Hannah Walpole
S4 2400
Won*
1-6 2-6
10 Jan 2019
RR4
Tournament
S4 2400
Claudia Smith
S6 1954
Won
6-2 6-3
10 Jan 2019
RR5
Tournament
S4 2400
Abby Mason
S2 3065
Lost
6-3 6-2
09 Jan 2019
RR1
Tournament
S4 2400
Shona Nakano
S3 2700
Lost
6-3 6-1
07 Jan 2019
Final
Tournament
S5 2350
Emma Jane Barclay
S4 2699
Won**
7-6(6) 6-3
06 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
S5 2300
Juliane Gillespie
S5 2290
Won*
6-1 6-3
06 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
S5 2290
Raegan Pine
S6 2015
Won
6-1 6-3
05 Jan 2019
R16
Tournament
S5 2290
Sofia Shing
S4 2435
Lost
6-4 4-6 [10-6]
05 Jan 2019
R32
Tournament
S5 2290
Abby Mason
S2 3090
Lost
6-0 6-2
18 Dec 2018
SF
Tournament
S5 2240
Mandi Portegys
S5 2210
Won*
6-2 6-3
18 Dec 2018
QF
Tournament
S5 2240
Jade Feneon
S3 2940
Lost
6-0 6-1
17 Dec 2018
R16
Tournament
S5 2230
Elise Hendry
S6 1880
Won
6-1 6-0
09 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
S5 2225
Olivia Brown
S7 1780
Won
6-2 6-0
07 Dec 2018
R5
Tournament
S5 2200
Monique Hore
S5 2245
Won
6-1 6-0
06 Dec 2018
R5
Tournament
S5 2190
Ella O'Malley
S6 1850
Won
6-3 6-2
05 Dec 2018
R2
Tournament
S5 2190
Isabelle Coman
S4 2405
Lost
6-4 6-3
02 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
S5 2180
Maria Gong
S6 2099
Won
3-6 2-6
26 Nov 2018
Final
Tournament
S5 2180
Emma Jane Barclay
S4 2614
Lost
6-3 6-0
25 Nov 2018
SF
Tournament
S5 2130
Gemma Cliffe
S4 2640
Won*
7-6(8) 6-3
24 Nov 2018
R32
Tournament
S5 2130
Emma Jane Barclay
S4 2599
Lost
6-2 7-5
18 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
S5 2125
Kate Anderson
S7 1510
Won
6-0 6-0
17 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
S5 2125
Gemma Cliffe
S4 2680
Lost
6-1. 6-2
11 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
S5 2120
Mei Ling Joensen-Lee
S7 1585
Won
6-0 6-1
04 Nov 2018
2
Interclub
S5 2115
Grace Huang
S8 1260
Won
6-3 6-2
03 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
S5 2165
Zoe Hannan
S6 1855
Lost*
6-3. 7-5
28 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
S5 2160
Ruju Rai
S8 1265
Won
6-0 6-0
15 Sep 2018
2
Interclub
S5 2160
Sadheera Weerapperuma
S3 2725
Lost
6-3 6-2
01 Sep 2018
1
Interclub
S5 2110
Craigie McCulloch
S5 2300
Won*
6-2, 7-6
12 Aug 2018
C-SF
Tournament
S5 2110
Gemma Cliffe
S4 2545
Lost
6-0 6-4
11 Aug 2018
C-QF
Tournament
Rebecca Dellaway
Won
Default
11 Aug 2018
R16
Tournament
S5 2110
Charlotte Catherwood
S5 2399
Lost
1-6 6-3 10-7
19 Jul 2018
Final
Tournament
Kristina Bogomazova
Won
Default
18 Jul 2018
SF
Tournament
S5 2100
Mandi Portegys
S6 2099
Won
7-5 4-6 6-2
17 Jul 2018
QF
Tournament
S6 2020
Ashlee Graham
S4 2400
Won**
6-3 6-4
16 Jul 2018
R16
Tournament
S6 2020
Deshma Weerapperuma
S3 2705
Lost
6-1 7-5
09 Jul 2018
RR2
Tournament
S6 1995
Sophie McDermott
S6 1910
Won
4-0 4-1
02 Jun 2018
C-QF
Tournament
S6 1990
Anika Quinn
S8 1435
Won
6-2 6-1
02 Jun 2018
R16
Tournament
S6 1990
Miranda Yuan
S4 2560
Lost
6-7 6-3 [10-8]
07 Apr 2018
11
Interclub
S6 1985
Katie Oliver
S8 1285
Won
0-6, 0-6
11 Mar 2018
4
Interclub
S6 2035
Zara Cornwell
S6 1920
Lost*
5-7 0-6
25 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
S6 2025
Emma Anderson
S7 1540
Won
6/3 6/4
11 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
S6 2025
Sofia Shing
S5 2260
Lost
4/1 4/0
15 Jan 2018
Final
Tournament
S6 2025
Jade Feneon
S3 2715
Lost
6-1 6-0
15 Jan 2018
SF
Tournament
S6 1975
Jessica Li
S6 1885
Won*
7-6(1) 6-3
14 Jan 2018
QF
Tournament
S6 1925
Maria Gong
S6 1940
Won*
6-1 6-0
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy