Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Bob Barnao
Association :
Kapi Mana
Club :
Tawa
Player Code :
KMTLBB
TP Member ID :
26861
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1700
Singles
: S9 0900
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1820
17 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Kathryn Young
D7 1660
D4 2400
Russell Thomas
Raewyn Roberts
D9 1075
D4 2450
Won
9 -5
16 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Diane Lockery
D7 1660
D5 2275
John McCulloch
Ginny Pang
D7 1500
D4 2400
Lost
9-8
16 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Jeanette Stewart
D7 1610
D7 1550
John McCulloch
Alison Gibson
D7 1520
D5 2239
Won*
9-6
16 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Brian Sturman
D7 1560
D6 2010
Ken Mackley
John McCulloch
D6 2055
D7 1570
Won*
9-5
09 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Gillian Cross
D7 1560
D6 2050
Glenn Johnston
Linda Southwood
D6 1925
D4 2435
Lost
9-3
09 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Kay McCredie
D7 1560
D6 1925
Glenn Johnston
Tracey Souness
D6 1915
D6 1800
Lost
9-6
09 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Brian Sturman
D7 1560
D6 2010
Richard Beauchamp
Glenn Johnston
D5 2160
D6 1910
Lost
9-1
03 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Kathryn Young
D7 1610
D4 2430
Craig Eves
Leonie Campbell
D6 1800
D5 2375
Lost*
9-8
02 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Diane Lockery
D7 1660
D5 2225
Connor Hindle
Donna Low
D9 1050
D4 2555
Lost*
9-5
02 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Kay McCredie
D7 1710
D6 1925
Connor Hindle
Corinna Joe
D9 1000
D6 2099
Lost*
9-1
02 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Brian Sturman
D7 1700
D6 2000
Steven Low
Connor Hindle
D5 2220
D9 1000
Won
6-9
01 Jan 2019
Adjustment D7 1700
Reason: Downgrade
09 Dec 2018
5
Team Event
with
Margaret Young
D6 1810
D4 2610
Makem Albert
Leonie Campbell
D7 1745
D5 2320
Lost*
5/9
09 Dec 2018
5
Team Event
with
Kathryn Young
D6 1805
D4 2415
Makem Albert
Jacky Albert
D7 1745
D5 2170
Won
7/9
09 Dec 2018
5
Team Event
with
Martin Kelly
D6 1855
D6 1920
Craig Eves
Makem Albert
D6 1800
D7 1695
Lost*
9/6
01 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Diane Lockery
D6 1845
D5 2215
John Roes
Yvette Elliston
D6 1810
D6 1880
Won
9-2
01 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Kay McCredie
D6 1835
D6 1910
John Roes
Debra De La Haye
D6 1810
D7 1505
Won
9-7
01 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Brian Sturman
D6 1830
D5 2125
Bruce Yee
John Roes
D7 1620
D6 1810
Won
9-7
25 Nov 2018
4
Team Event
with
Margaret Young
D6 1825
D4 2590
David Wutzler
Vicki Wutzler
D9 0905
D4 2480
Won
9/8
25 Nov 2018
4
Team Event
with
Kathryn Young
D6 1820
D4 2405
David Wutzler
Paulina Godfrey
D9 0905
D7 1769
Won
9/7
25 Nov 2018
4
Team Event
with
Martin Kelly
D6 1815
D6 1850
Mark Hurly
David Wutzler
D7 1700
D9 0905
Won
9/5
24 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
with
Diane Lockery
D6 1810
D5 2200
Mark Charlesworth
Angela Brounts
D10 0750
D8 1400
Won
9-6
24 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
with
Kay McCredie
D6 1805
D6 1895
Mark Charlesworth
Olivia Kyne
D10 0750
D8 1265
Won
9-7
24 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
with
Brian Sturman
D6 1800
D5 2110
Shailesh Patel
Mark Charlesworth
D6 1860
D10 0750
Won
9-4
17 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Kay McCredie
D6 1810
D6 1940
Simon Richardson
Susie Tocker
D6 1820
D7 1505
Lost*
9-4
17 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Diane Lockery
D6 1800
D5 2180
Simon Richardson
Sally Marett
D6 1820
D6 1895
Won
9-4
17 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Edmund Salem
D6 1800
D9 0900
Simon Richardson
Michael McCarthy
D6 1815
D6 1815
Lost
9-4
11 Nov 2018
3
Team Event
with
Kathryn Young
D6 1810
D4 2420
Russell Thomas
Raewyn Roberts
D9 1000
D4 2400
Lost*
9 - 8
10 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Diane Lockery
D6 1805
D5 2170
Tony Fenwick
Adele Souster
D7 1614
D6 1820
Won
9-0
10 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Kay McCredie
D6 1800
D6 1925
Tony Fenwick
Sue Johnson
D7 1614
D7 1660
Won
9-0
10 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Brian Sturman
D6 1800
D5 2115
David Brabham
Tony Fenwick
D6 1945
D7 1564
Lost*
9-5
28 Oct 2018
2
Team Event
with
Kim Mumford
D6 1820
D9 0950
Daniel Jupp
Caroline Lewis
D8 1350
D8 1400
Lost*
2/9
28 Oct 2018
2
Team Event
with
Kathryn Young
D6 1815
D4 2455
Daniel Jupp
Audrey Daly
D8 1350
D5 2100
Won
9/3
27 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Diane Lockery
D6 1810
D5 2155
Dries Gerryts
Andrea Craig
D8 1285
D7 1740
Won
9-4
27 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Kay McCredie
D6 1805
D6 1910
Dries Gerryts
Yvonne Herriot
D8 1285
D8 1315
Won
9-1
27 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Brian Sturman
D6 1800
D5 2100
Greg Futcher
Dries Gerryts
D8 1250
D8 1285
Won
9-2
14 Oct 2018
1
Team Event
with
Kim Mumford
D6 1835
D9 0900
Marshall Wray
Cathie McCallum
D9 1060
D9 0950
Lost*
9.1
14 Oct 2018
1
Team Event
with
Kathryn Young
D6 1830
D4 2400
Marshall Wray
Robyn Mainwaring
D9 1060
D7 1500
Won
9.6
13 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Diane Lockery
D6 1825
D5 2140
Graham Alderton
Marcia Rew
D8 1240
D5 2215
Won
9-2
13 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Kay McCredie
D6 1820
D6 1950
Graham Alderton
Jane Kitchenman
D8 1240
D7 1730
Won
9-8
13 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Brian Sturman
D6 1815
D5 2105
Chris Smith
Graham Alderton
D7 1505
D8 1240
Won
9-4
22 Jul 2018
6
Interclub
with
Kathryn Young
D6 1810
D4 2420
Adam Pryor
Carolyn O'Fallon
D6 1850
D6 1800
Won
9/7
22 Jul 2018
6
Interclub
with
Deb Mickell
D6 1800
D6 1830
Adam Pryor
Tricia Will
D6 1850
D7 1745
Won
9/8
22 Jul 2018
6
Interclub
with
Ben Fisher
D6 1810
D6 1815
David Fitzgerald
Adam Pryor
D6 1850
D6 1800
Lost*
5/9
17 Mar 2018
7
Interclub
with
Diane Lockery
D6 1805
D5 2180
Craig Whitley
Rhonda Featherstone
D7 1560
D6 1890
Won
8-9
17 Mar 2018
7
Interclub
with
Jillian Savell
D6 1800
D5 2105
Craig Whitley
Bronwyn Mechen
D7 1560
D7 1515
Won
2-9
17 Mar 2018
7
Interclub
with
Brian Sturman
D6 1805
D5 2120
John Burnett
Craig Whitley
D7 1665
D7 1510
Lost*
9-8
10 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Gillian Cross
D6 1800
D5 2100
Phil Bailey
Erin Downs
D6 1895
D7 1730
Won
9-7
10 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Kay McCredie
D6 1850
D5 2115
Phil Bailey
Sandy Penwarden
D6 1845
D7 1530
Lost*
9-4
10 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Brian Sturman
D6 1800
D5 2170
Tom Chan
Phil Bailey
D5 2250
D6 1895
Won*
9-6
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy