Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Melissa Moore
Association :
North Harbour
Club :
Milford
Player Code :
NHMFM2M
TP Member ID :
17105
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 2470
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
14 Feb 2024
13
Interclub
with
Andrea Moses
Won
Default
14 Feb 2024
13
Interclub
with
Nia Fatharly
Won
Default
06 Apr 2024
11
Interclub
with
Jeff Moore
D2 2460
D6 2035
Peter Reid
Sarah Stratford
D6 2035
D4 2020
Won
6-4 7-5
06 Apr 2024
11
Interclub
with
Kathy White
D2 2450
D4 1955
Sarah Stratford
Sandra Keaney
D4 2025
D4 1800
Won
6-4 6-0
16 Mar 2024
10
Interclub
with
Jeff Moore
D2 2430
D6 2035
Paula Schreurs Mino
Daniel Lee Byungho
D4 1890
D4 2460
Won
6-3 6-1
16 Mar 2024
10
Interclub
with
Suzanne Jackson
D2 2425
D2 2670
Kim Vandersloot
Paula Schreurs Mino
D3 2220
D4 1890
Won
7-5 6-1
05 Mar 2024
15
Interclub
with
Andrea Moses
D2 2445
D4 1800
Jacquie Mockridge
Ero Topp
D3 2100
D3 2110
Lost
6-4 6-2
05 Mar 2024
15
Interclub
with
Suzanne Jackson
D2 2440
D2 2635
Jacquie Mockridge
Cheryl Aitken
D3 2100
D4 2005
Won
6-2 6-1
03 Feb 2024
7
Interclub
with
Jeff Moore
D2 2425
D6 1945
Leanne Pomfrett
Dave Davies
D4 2005
D6 2070
Won
6-2 6-3
03 Feb 2024
7
Interclub
with
Suzanne Jackson
D2 2420
D2 2640
Leanne Pomfrett
Rachel Hwang
D4 2005
D5 1770
Won
6-3 6-1
25 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Jeff Moore
D2 2405
D6 1885
Chris Ferkins
Lynda Atkinson
D5 2185
D5 1755
Won
6-2 6-0
25 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Kathy White
D2 2400
D4 1800
Lynda Atkinson
Helen Fisher
D5 1755
D6 1250
Won
6-3 6-3
21 Nov 2023
7
Interclub
with
Suzanne Jackson
D2 2405
D2 2555
Leanne Cailliau
Gina Wilton
D3 2210
D3 2255
Lost
7-6(4) 6-7(4) 10-6
21 Nov 2023
7
Interclub
with
Andrea Moses
D3 2375
D5 1695
Gina Wilton
Louise Hodson
D3 2285
D3 2220
Won
6-1 7-5
14 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Suzanne Jackson
D3 2370
D2 2540
Cheryl Aitken
Ero Topp
D4 1995
D3 2100
Won
6-2 6-3
14 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Kara Morrison
D3 2365
D2 2510
Natalie McKay
Cheryl Aitken
D3 2190
D4 1995
Won
6-4 6-3
11 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Jeff Moore
D3 2360
D6 1900
Douglas Bennett
Alysha Clark
D5 2165
D8 0800
Won
6-2 6-2
11 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Kathy White
D3 2355
D4 1845
Alysha Clark
Shirley Kurylo
D8 0800
D5 1695
Won
6-1 6-2
28 Oct 2023
3
Interclub
with
Jeff Moore
D3 2335
D6 1900
Morag Geerkins
Eduardo Ignacio
D4 2040
D5 2195
Won
6-4 6-4
28 Oct 2023
3
Interclub
with
Kathy White
D3 2325
D4 1830
Morag Geerkins
Joya Kevey
D4 2045
D5 1565
Won
7-5 7-6
17 Oct 2023
2
Interclub
with
Kara Morrison
D3 2320
D2 2485
Audrey Notter
Linda Moore-Carter
D4 2095
D4 1900
Won
6-1 6-1
17 Oct 2023
2
Interclub
with
Toni Jones
D3 2315
D3 2295
Linda Moore-Carter
Christine Cann
D4 1900
D4 1915
Won
6-1 7-5
07 Oct 2023
2
Interclub
with
Alastair Marsden
D3 2310
D5 2185
Vanessa Cairns
Isaac Tetro
D4 2050
D10 0600
Won
6-0 6-1
07 Oct 2023
2
Interclub
with
Suzanne Jackson
D3 2305
D2 2410
Charlotte Joshi
Vanessa Cairns
D4 1915
D4 2050
Won
6-1 6-2
23 Sep 2023
1
Interclub
with
Robert Phillips
D3 2290
D5 2170
Chris Tuohy
Claudia Escobar
D5 2120
D3 2120
Won
6-4 6-1
23 Sep 2023
1
Interclub
with
Anne-Marie Marsden
D3 2310
D4 1820
Claudia Escobar
Kathy White
D4 2090
D4 1855
Lost
6-1 2-6 1-0
02 Sep 2023
7
Interclub
with
Jeff Moore
D3 2330
D6 1935
Richard Tully
Zena Foyster
D4 2565
D5 1670
Lost
6-0 4-6 1-0
02 Sep 2023
7
Interclub
with
Anne-Marie Marsden
D3 2325
D4 1800
Zena Foyster
Janet Hwang
D5 1670
D5 1710
Won
6-3 6-0
19 Aug 2023
6
Interclub
with
Jeff Moore
D3 2345
D6 1925
Alastair Marsden
Toni Jones
D5 2170
D3 2230
Lost
6-3 2-6 1-0
19 Aug 2023
6
Interclub
with
Anne-Marie Marsden
D3 2325
D5 1780
Toni Jones
Kathy White
D3 2250
D5 1770
Won
7-6 2-6 1-0
05 Aug 2023
5
Interclub
with
Jeff Moore
D3 2300
D6 1875
Dave Davies
Valerie Michael
D5 2130
D3 2250
Won
1-6 4-6
05 Aug 2023
5
Interclub
with
Lindy Davis
D3 2320
D5 1765
Valerie Michael
Ayako Lang
D3 2230
D4 2050
Lost
6-4 7-6
01 Jul 2023
3
Interclub
with
Jeff Moore
D3 2300
D6 1875
Broderick Seeger
Jo Dunne
D5 2140
D3 2210
Won
7-5 6-1
01 Jul 2023
3
Interclub
with
Lindy Davis
D3 2280
D5 1755
Jo Dunne
Morag Geerkins
D3 2230
D4 1975
Won
6-4 7-5
27 May 2023
1
Interclub
with
Jeff Moore
D3 2255
D6 1870
Chris Tuohy
Suzanne Jackson
D5 2155
D3 2195
Won
6-3 7-5
27 May 2023
1
Interclub
with
Anne-Marie Marsden
D3 2265
D4 1860
Suzanne Jackson
Toni Jones
D3 2180
D3 2180
Lost
6-4 6-3
15 Apr 2023
11
Interclub
with
Jeff Moore
D3 2285
D6 1870
Chris Yac
Kristel Venturina
D5 2395
D5 1750
Lost
6-3, 3-6, 6-10
15 Apr 2023
11
Interclub
with
Kathy White
D3 2275
D5 1685
Kristel Venturina
Leilani Sarapudin
D5 1755
D5 1660
Won
6-4, 6-4
25 Mar 2023
10
Interclub
with
Jeff Moore
D3 2285
D6 1880
Tracey Lee
David Ison
D3 2290
D5 2255
Lost
7-6 6-1
25 Mar 2023
10
Interclub
with
Ashleigh Williams
D3 2285
D7 1015
Tracey Lee
Desiree Morgan
D3 2285
D5 1730
Lost
6-3 6-4
14 Mar 2023
13
Interclub
with
Suzanne Jackson
D3 2305
D3 2200
Debbie Martin
Karen Shields
D2 2505
D3 2160
Lost
4/6 7/5 10/7
14 Mar 2023
13
Interclub
with
Andrea Moses
D3 2275
D5 1505
Karen Shields
Lorraine Bretnall
D3 2180
D5 1720
Won
5/7 4/6
11 Mar 2023
9
Interclub
with
Jeff Moore
D3 2295
D6 1915
Patrick Girard
Pip Hankin
D4 2660
D5 1570
Lost
6-2, 6-1
11 Mar 2023
9
Interclub
with
Suzanne Jackson
D3 2290
D3 2215
Halena Howard
Pip Hankin
D4 2070
D5 1570
Won
6-7, 4-6
17 Feb 2023
9
Interclub
with
Suzanne Jackson
D3 2310
D3 2375
Bronwen Gulasekharam
Vanesa Cutfield
D3 2365
D3 2190
Lost
6-3 6-2
17 Feb 2023
9
Interclub
with
Andrea Moses
D3 2315
D6 1390
Vanesa Cutfield
Kirsty Gardyne
D3 2180
D4 2070
Lost
6-1 6-1
11 Feb 2023
7
Interclub
with
Jeff Moore
D3 2340
D6 1970
John Barber
Annette Hemehema
D7 1705
D3 2280
Lost
6-2 6-4
11 Feb 2023
7
Interclub
with
Kathy White
D3 2310
D5 1650
Annette Hemehema
Lana Cooper
D3 2300
D5 1725
Won
4-6 6-3 1-0
22 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Andrea Moses
D3 2330
D6 1410
Karen Shields
Lorraine Bretnall
D3 2135
D5 1615
Lost
6-7 6-7
22 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Claudia Escobar
D3 2300
D5 1630
Ani Wood
Lorraine Bretnall
D3 2175
D5 1635
Won
6-3 6-4
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy