| | | | | | | |
07 Mar 2021 | Final | Tournament with Gavin Scandlyn | D9 0695 D4 2445 | David Brydon Denise Marshall | D6 1870 D4 1805 | Lost | 9-4 |
07 Mar 2021 | SF | Tournament with Gavin Scandlyn | D9 0665 D4 2415 | James Kirner Rebecca Kirner | D7 1560 D5 1610 | Won | 9-3 |
07 Mar 2021 | QF | Tournament with Gavin Scandlyn | D10 0590 D5 2340 | Ian Dahlberg Rae Rhodes | D6 1900 D4 1940 | Won | 9-5 |
06 Mar 2021 | W-SF | Tournament with Mandy Rock | D10 0590 D8 0850 | Lu Gollop Judith Rodgers | D7 1035 D7 1140 | Lost | 9-7 |
06 Mar 2021 | QF | Tournament with Mandy Rock | D10 0595 D8 0855 | Lynda Jury Jenny Leith | D8 0895 D7 1030 | Lost | 9-8(4) |
10 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Rosey Wilson | D10 0575 D8 0910 | Ashlee Ilton Rachel Swarbrick | D9 0655 D10 0585 | Won | 6-1 |
10 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Cath Christmas | D10 0545 D9 0645 | Ashlee Ilton Rebecca Lukey | D9 0675 D9 0615 | Won | 6-0 |
10 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Sue Hill | D10 0525 D7 1050 | Ashlee Ilton Stacey Fry | D9 0685 D9 0645 | Won | 6-3 |
04 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Peter Brocklesby | D10 0525 D9 1070 | Denise Marshall Geoff Nalder | D4 1825 D5 2160 | Lost | 6/0 6/0 |
04 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Dana Weir | D10 0525 D7 1135 | Denise Marshall Gilly Yeo | D4 1820 D6 1425 | Lost | 6/1 6/0 |
19 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Kevin Rock | D10 0535 D8 1370 | Chris Lusty Jenny Leith | D8 1280 D8 0860 | Lost | 6-1,6-3 |
19 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Mandy Rock | D10 0540 D8 0855 | Janice Bridge Jenny Leith | D8 0945 D8 0850 | Lost | 6-2, 6-0 |
28 Jul 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Peter Brocklesby |
| Christie Gilbert Leanne Greep |
| Lost | Default |
28 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Peter Brocklesby |
| Harry Pugh Scott Cameron |
| Lost | Default |
21 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Peter Brocklesby | D10 0540 D9 1090 | Jono Trolove Pete Cronin | D8 1450 D8 1235 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
21 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Peter Brocklesby | D10 0540 D9 1090 | Ian Symonds Oscar Symonds | D8 1385 D3 2730 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
30 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Peter Brocklesby | D10 0540 D9 1090 | John Dunlop John Skelton | D5 2135 D5 2130 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
30 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Peter Brocklesby | D10 0540 D9 1090 | Richard Fry Zak Lyttle | D6 2065 D6 2040 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
01 Mar 2020 | QF | Tournament with Peter Brocklesby | D10 0540 D9 1090 | Richard Waite Kay Field | D6 1835 D8 0830 | Lost | 9-2 |
29 Feb 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Kay Field | D10 0540 D8 0830 | Jane McKenzie Mandy Rock | D6 1295 D7 1000 | Lost | 9-5 |
20 Feb 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Peter Brocklesby | D10 0540 D9 1090 | Graham Watson Jane Linn | D8 1425 D4 1815 | Lost | 6-1,6-0 |
20 Feb 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Kay Field | D10 0540 D8 0850 | Jane Linn Jenny Leith | D4 1810 D8 0820 | Lost | 6-0,6-0 |
30 Jan 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Richard Waite | D10 0565 D6 1805 | Jaimee Erskine Hamish Lewis | D7 1065 D9 0985 | Lost | 2-6,6-3,10-8 |
30 Jan 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Bec's Eddington | D10 0570 D10 0585 | Jaimee Erskine Ashley della bosca | D7 1055 D10 0570 | Lost | 7-6 4-610-8 |
31 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Simon Goulter | D10 0580 D8 1210 | Nigel Heath Trish Wehner | D9 0960 D7 1065 | Lost | 2-6 6-0 10-6 |
31 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Bec's Eddington | D10 0580 D9 0600 | Eden Carter Trish Wehner | D8 0975 D7 1060 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
24 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Peter Brocklesby | D10 0580 D9 1095 | Bree Arnott Ian Symonds | D6 1280 D9 1080 | Lost | 4-6,2-6 |
24 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Bec's Eddington | D10 0580 D9 0600 | Bree Arnott Janice Bridge | D6 1275 D8 0895 | Lost | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 |
17 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Simon Goulter | D10 0590 D8 1205 | Stephanie Trevena Martin Gualtieri | D8 0815 D8 1200 | Lost | 3-6, 1-6 |
17 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Linda Coyne | D10 0560 D6 1200 | Sally Shaw Stephanie Trevena | D7 1015 D8 0835 | Won | 6-4, 7-6 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 845 |
21 Mar 2019 | 18 | Interclub with Tony Naughton | D10 0845 D9 0900 | Paul Ashley Eden Carter | D8 1460 D8 1375 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
21 Mar 2019 | 18 | Interclub with Dana Weir | D10 0845 D8 1290 | Annette Bormolini Eden Carter | D5 2385 D8 1370 | Lost | 6-3, 6-0 |
14 Mar 2019 | 17 | Interclub with Tony Naughton | D10 0845 D9 0900 | Mike Delaney Noeline Robertson | D8 1240 D7 1799 | Lost | 1-6,2-6 |
14 Mar 2019 | 17 | Interclub with Dana Weir | D10 0845 D8 1290 | Noeline Robertson Gill Lewis | D7 1799 D6 2099 | Lost | 1-6,1-6 |
07 Mar 2019 | 16 | Interclub with Tony Ammundsen | D10 0795 D7 1630 | Kim Francis Tony Jemmett | D8 1200 D8 1200 | Won* | 6-2 6-3 |
07 Mar 2019 | 16 | Interclub with Dana Weir | D10 0745 D8 1220 | Linda Bridgland Kim Francis | D7 1749 D8 1200 | Won* | 6-2 6-4 |
04 Mar 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Helen Watson | D10 0695 D9 0950 | Kay Chapman Nicola Napier | D10 0660 D9 0970 | Won* | 2-6, 4-6 |
28 Feb 2019 | 15 | Interclub with Jeremy Weir | D10 0695 D9 0900 | Brigid Ryan Graham Watson | D7 1705 D8 1440 | Lost | 2-6 4-6 |
28 Feb 2019 | 15 | Interclub with Dana Weir | D10 0695 D8 1200 | Jane Linn Brigid Ryan | D4 2405 D7 1700 | Lost | 2-6 1-6 |
27 Feb 2019 | 14 | Interclub with Cath Christmas | D10 0685 D9 0900 | Hilde Van Santen Masami Ichikawa | D10 0780 D10 0650 | Won | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
21 Feb 2019 | 14 | Interclub with Tony Naughton | D10 0685 D9 0900 | Mark Maguire Glenys Glover | D8 1265 D7 1540 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
21 Feb 2019 | 14 | Interclub with Dana Weir | D10 0685 D9 1070 | Trish Wehner Glenys Glover | D7 1610 D7 1535 | Lost | 6-2 7-6 |
18 Feb 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Helen Watson | D10 0685 D9 0950 | Clare Holmes Sally Shaw | D8 1385 D7 1500 | Lost | 6-1/7-5 |
14 Feb 2019 | 13 | Interclub with Tony Naughton | D10 0685 D9 0900 | Mike Weary Lynn Broughton | D8 1425 D5 2265 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
14 Feb 2019 | 13 | Interclub with Dana Weir | D10 0685 D9 1020 | Aukje Both Lynn Broughton | D6 2099 D5 2260 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |
13 Feb 2019 | 12 | Interclub with Christie Vining | D10 0685 D9 1100 | Stephanie Trevena Andrea Chapman | D8 1315 D8 1370 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3, 6-4 |
12 Dec 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Tracy Young | D10 0635 D8 1300 | Phoebe Tayerle Linda Topliss | D9 1100 D9 1010 | Won* | 4/6, 7/5, 6/3 |
31 Jan 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Tony Naughton | D10 0685 D9 0900 | Graeme Downing Jill Waharoa | D10 0730 D10 0670 | Lost* | 6-3,3-6,7-6 |
31 Jan 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Dana Weir | D10 0685 D9 1020 | Clare Holmes Jill Waharoa | D8 1270 D10 0660 | Lost | 6-2,6-1 |
28 Jan 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Helen Watson | D10 0685 D9 0950 | Kate Cronin Jane Hazlett | D7 1590 D10 0625 | Lost | 6-2 / 6-0 |