Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Chloe Rawlence
Association :
Southern Lakes
Club :
Wanaka
Player Code :
SKWNCR
TP Member ID :
105289
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1430
Singles
: S5 1640
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
29 Apr 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Dallas King-Ehau
D9 0655
D6 1340
Emily Dunn
Una Misic
D9 0795
D9 0730
Won
3-6 6-1 [10-3]
28 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Dallas King-Ehau
D9 0650
D6 1335
Rosalie Pollyn
Samaara Robin
D9 0715
D10 0560
Won
6-2 6-1
27 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Dallas King-Ehau
D9 0645
D6 1330
Emme Gale
Mia McHarg
D10 0585
D10 0455
Won
6-0 6-0
21 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Boidehi Ukil
D9 0665
D7 1060
Una Misic
Yashwitha Reddy
D9 0605
D7 1110
Lost
6-3 6-4
20 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Boidehi Ukil
D9 0660
D7 1055
Emily Dunn
Abbey Kemp
D9 0735
D11 0365
Won
6-0 6-2
19 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Boidehi Ukil
D9 0655
D7 1050
Megan Cameron
Pearl Simpson
D11 0290
D11 0260
Won
6-0 6-0
13 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Jessica Druskovich
D9 0655
D9 0660
Mala Krzanic
Xin-xin Zhu
D7 1080
D6 1200
Lost
6-4 6-2
11 Apr 2021
3
Interclub
with
Ashley Wang
D9 0675
D11 0200
Dorea Morina
Rashmi Muralidhar
D10 0515
D11 0200
Lost
4/9
08 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Jessica Druskovich
D9 0630
D9 0615
Sammi Liu
Mina Zhang
D8 0875
D9 0600
Won
9-6
28 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Ashley Wang
D9 0650
D11 0210
Poppy Tingey
Neve Dobson
D10 0440
D10 0420
Lost
9/4
14 Mar 2021
1
Interclub
with
Jasmine Druskovich
D9 0650
D11 0335
Frankie Wingate
Sasha Tuxford
D8 0970
D9 0715
Lost
2-6, 3-6
07 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Ashley Wang
D9 0620
D11 0200
Talia Williamson
Emilie Kendall
D10 0425
D11 0370
Won
9/7
21 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Ashley Wang
D10 0590
D12 0170
Isabela Barnett
Annie Pan
D10 0485
D12 0160
Won
4/9
21 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Yashwitha Reddy
D10 0560
D7 1000
Frankie Wingate
Gabrielle Austin
D8 0985
D10 0400
Won
4-6, 6-3, 10-5
20 Feb 2021
7
Interclub
with
Tiaare Ahovelo
D10 0560
D9 0785
Michelle Wheadon
Kelsey Walton
D2 2400
D9 0785
Lost
6-0 6-1
14 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Yashwitha Reddy
D10 0560
D7 1000
Xin-xin Zhu
Mala Krzanic
D7 1115
D7 1110
Lost
4-6 6-1 10-8
13 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Tiaare Ahovelo
D10 0515
D9 0740
Ashley Pauling
Jasmine Chai
D9 0745
D9 0795
Won
4-6 4-6
08 Feb 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Marta Pozaroszczyk
D10 0485
D8 0880
Ceressa Jackson
Rosalie Pollyn
D8 0835
D10 0580
Won
7-5 6-3
07 Feb 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Marta Pozaroszczyk
D10 0480
D8 0875
Kerryn Bertram
Kate Sim
D12 0195
D10 0460
Won
6-1 6-1
08 Jan 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Boidehi Ukil
D10 0475
D8 0925
Alice Porter
Alexi Sheehan
D11 0230
D11 0280
Won
6-0 6-0
07 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Boidehi Ukil
D10 0470
D8 0920
Georgia Beale
Macey Holland
D12 0155
D12 0050
Won
6-1 6-0
06 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Boidehi Ukil
D10 0475
D8 0925
Grace Begg
Charlie Byers
D10 0545
D6 1290
Lost
4-2 2-4 [10-3]
06 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Boidehi Ukil
D10 0470
D8 0920
Katy Brown
Tessa Orr
D10 0415
D12 0035
Won
4-1 4-1
13 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Yashwitha Reddy
D10 0495
D8 0915
Amelia Waters
Louise O'Rourke
D9 0620
D10 0555
Lost
4-6, 2-6
01 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Boidehi Ukil
D10 0520
D8 0975
Annabel Chapman
Dallas King-Ehau
D9 0670
D10 0450
Lost
6-0 3-2 Ret.
30 Nov 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Boidehi Ukil
D10 0510
D8 0965
Aminah Ahmad
Ava Doddridge
D9 0670
D11 0225
Won
6-4 6-3
28 Nov 2020
3/4
Tournament
with
Luke Gibbons
D10 0530
D10 0840
Dorea Morina
Bede McCashin
D10 0420
D10 0810
Lost
4-1 4-5(6) [10-6]
28 Nov 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Luke Gibbons
D10 0550
D10 0860
Dallas King-Ehau
Connor Edmonds
D10 0440
D9 1015
Lost
2-4 4-0 [10-4]
28 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Luke Gibbons
D10 0520
D10 0830
Ava Doddridge
Noa Milburn
D11 0275
D10 0895
Won
4-0 5-4(2)
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Mia Hooton
D10 0530
D11 0320
Lona Charlick
Zoe Manning
D9 0740
D10 0405
Lost
9/4
08 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Boidehi Ukil
D10 0500
D9 0790
Ally Chu
Elise Segedin
D10 0570
D9 0645
Won
6-2 6-2
07 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Bridie O'Donnell
D10 0505
D3 2380
Geraldene Cummins
Sasha Warren
D3 2180
D7 1155
Lost
4-6 6-3 10-7
07 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Luke Gibbons
D10 0475
D10 0750
Max Flanagan
Ridley Huang
D11 0590
D11 0575
Won
6/9
01 Nov 2020
1
Interclub
with
Yashwitha Reddy
D10 0455
D9 0745
Sammi Liu
Mina Zhang
D10 0545
D10 0455
Won
3-6; 2-6
31 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
James Poh
D11 0395
D12 0010
Chen Sun
Samantha Souphanthavong
D11 0450
D10 0520
Won
9-6
11 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Boidehi Ukil
D11 0365
D9 0705
Bella Smith
Lila Waghorn
D10 0460
D9 0635
Won
3-6 7-6(3) [10-4]
10 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Boidehi Ukil
D11 0335
D9 0675
Aminah Ahmad
Dasha Sanina
D9 0600
D10 0495
Won
6-1 6-1
10 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Boidehi Ukil
D11 0335
D9 0675
Sophia Amyes
Danielle Scheepers
D8 0920
D7 1060
Lost
6-0 6-2
09 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Boidehi Ukil
D11 0325
D9 0665
Bessie Barry
Aarooshi Pandit
D10 0400
D12 0010
Won
6-1 6-0
02 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Audrey Tran
D11 0335
D9 0620
Genevieve Dickey
Boidehi Ukil
D10 0560
D9 0645
Lost
6-3 6-3
02 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Audrey Tran
D11 0305
D10 0590
Marta Pozaroszczyk
Yashwitha Reddy
D10 0505
D10 0500
Won
1-6 6-1 10-5
01 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Audrey Tran
D11 0300
D10 0585
Matisse Evans
Nikolina Stulich
D12 0175
D12 0035
Won
6-2 6-3
29 Sep 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Rosalie Pollyn
D11 0290
D10 0425
Sahana Sambhus
Jessica Wang
D12 0000
D12 0180
Won
6-0 6-0
28 Sep 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Rosalie Pollyn
D11 0280
D10 0415
Tracy Liu
Leya Oliver
D11 0235
D12 0030
Won
6-1 6-1
15 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Ellen Thompson
D11 0250
D12 0090
Neve Richards
Jess Rickman
D12 0135
D11 0205
Won
9/3
08 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Zoe Seawright
D11 0220
D12 0110
Ashley Wang
Hannah Flay
D12 0120
D12 0080
Won
4/9
01 Mar 2020
3
Interclub
with
Ellen Thompson
D12 0175
D12 0070
Tyla Samuels
Bianca Chan
D11 0325
D11 0200
Won
7/9
16 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Boh Curran
D12 0185
D12 0095
Briana Clatworthy
Emma Criscillo
D11 0300
D11 0320
Lost
9-5
07 Jan 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Lexi Pratley
D12 0195
D11 0300
Libby Crawford
Penny Nicholson
D10 0470
D11 0395
Lost
6-2 6-3
07 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Lexi Pratley
D12 0175
D11 0280
Katy Brown
Tessa Orr
D11 0245
D12 0010
Won
7-6(3) 7-6(3)
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy