Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Ian Bartrum
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Cashmere
Player Code :
CBCMIB
TP Member ID :
17566
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 2045
Singles
: S9 0900
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
27 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
with
Yumiko Baldwin
D6 2050
D5 1500
Bruce McDowell
Anne Clarkson
D6 1965
D5 1795
Won
11-6
27 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
with
Sophie Stockbridge
D6 1990
D8 0835
Bruce McDowell
Rhonda Ding
D6 1995
D6 1280
Won
11-5
27 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
with
Melvin Hallegado
D6 2010
D6 1975
Bruce McDowell
Colin Chaney
D6 1975
D5 2115
Lost
11-8
20 Feb 2021
10
Interclub
with
Sophie Stockbridge
D6 2010
D8 0835
Matt Kepple
Adrienne Edwards
D5 2200
D6 1435
Lost
11-5
20 Feb 2021
10
Interclub
with
Yumiko Baldwin
D6 2010
D5 1520
Matt Kepple
Eunju Jung
D5 2195
D4 1940
Lost
11-4
20 Feb 2021
10
Interclub
with
Jonathan Brooks
D6 2015
D7 1545
Matt Kepple
Geoff Clare
D5 2185
D6 1935
Lost
11-2
13 Feb 2021
9
Interclub
with
Sophie Stockbridge
D6 2025
D8 0870
Nick Symons
Rachael Beeton
D6 2055
D7 1190
Lost
7-11
13 Feb 2021
9
Interclub
with
Yumiko Baldwin
D6 1995
D5 1530
Nick Symons
Ann-Marie Halliday
D6 2075
D6 1335
Won
11-7
13 Feb 2021
9
Interclub
with
Jonathan Brooks
D6 2000
D7 1570
Nick Symons
Lucca Wiseman
D6 2065
D6 1970
Lost
4-11
30 Jan 2021
8
Interclub
with
Sophie Stockbridge
D6 1940
D9 0745
Stephen Campen
Caroline Harrington
D6 1950
D6 1200
Won
10-11
30 Jan 2021
8
Interclub
with
Yumiko Baldwin
D6 1920
D6 1465
Stephen Campen
Jill Gimblett
D6 1960
D6 1210
Won
4-11
30 Jan 2021
8
Interclub
with
Jared Riwai-Couch
D6 1890
D7 1635
Stephen Campen
Lyndon Bowden
D6 1980
D7 1510
Won
4-11
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Hannah Leckie
D6 1910
D8 0895
Alan Calvert
Robyn Calvert
D5 2260
D9 0695
Lost
8-11
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Yumiko Baldwin
D6 1935
D5 1505
Alan Calvert
Deirdre Williams
D5 2215
D7 1000
Lost
5-11
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Jonathan Brooks
D6 1955
D7 1550
Alan Calvert
Andrew Radburnd
D5 2185
D7 1505
Lost
6-11
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Sophie Stockbridge
D6 1965
D9 0720
Greg Hamilton
Sally Watson
D6 1990
D7 1005
Lost
11-6
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Hannah Leckie
D6 1970
D8 0875
Greg Hamilton
Leanne Dunbar
D6 1980
D6 1410
Lost
11-5
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Phil Stockbridge
D6 1995
D8 1395
Greg Hamilton
Nigel Stanton
D6 1935
D8 1225
Lost
11-6
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Sophie Stockbridge
D6 2020
D9 0680
Stephen Langbridge
Cathy Maasch
D8 1445
D8 0860
Lost
11-6
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Yumiko Baldwin
D6 2060
D5 1515
Stephen Langbridge
Gill Cain
D8 1370
D6 1375
Lost
11-8
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Jonathan Brooks
D6 2055
D7 1500
Stephen Langbridge
Hiro Watanabe
D8 1370
D8 1350
Won
11-10
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Sophie Stockbridge
D6 1995
D9 0660
Grant Eastlake
Elaine Middlewood
D6 1835
D6 1340
Won
11-10
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Cathy Lum-Webb
D6 1950
D6 1255
Grant Eastlake
Margot McBain
D6 1860
D5 1685
Won
11-9
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Jonathan Brooks
D6 1930
D8 1490
Grant Eastlake
John Larson
D6 1870
D8 1240
Won
11-10
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Yumiko Baldwin
D6 1950
D5 1600
Liam Brolan
Brenda Needham
D6 1855
D5 1770
Lost
11-8
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Sophie Stockbridge
D6 1950
D9 0660
Liam Brolan
Sharon Rapsey
D6 1850
D5 1555
Lost
11-1
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Melvin Hallegado
D6 1975
D6 2025
Brian Needham
Liam Brolan
D6 1920
D6 1805
Lost
11-7
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Hannah Leckie
D6 1975
D8 0875
Peter Dunbar
Cindy Logan
D4 2465
D6 1305
Lost
11-9
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Yumiko Baldwin
D6 1980
D5 1635
Peter Dunbar
Christine Eksteen
D4 2455
D5 1625
Lost
11-7
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Jonathan Brooks
D6 1980
D7 1500
Peter Dunbar
James Bourne
D4 2450
D7 1725
Lost
11-6
15 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
with
Rachael Cox
D6 1990
D8 0880
Hiroshi Nakano
Elaine Fluit
D6 1870
D6 1325
Lost
6-11
15 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
with
Sue Oxley
D6 2000
D8 0825
Hiroshi Nakano
Hana Sang
D6 1850
D6 1300
Lost
9-11
15 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
with
Tony Brown
D6 2010
D8 1200
Hiroshi Nakano
Geoff Clare
D6 1830
D7 1595
Lost
3-11
01 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Sophie Stockbridge
D6 1950
D9 0600
Tony Clements
Georgina Murphy
D6 1915
D7 1150
Won
11-7
01 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Sue Oxley
D6 1960
D8 0835
Tony Clements
Vicki Campbell
D6 1895
D6 1295
Lost
11-5
01 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Jonathan Brooks
D6 1915
D8 1305
Tony Clements
Michael Hutcheon
D6 1920
D7 1675
Won
11-8
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Olivia Richards
D6 1895
D8 0900
Mike Thomas
Kate Lambarth
D6 1800
D9 0600
Won
11-9
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Sue Oxley
D6 1865
D8 0845
Mike Thomas
Claire Kyle
D6 1815
D9 0700
Won
11-3
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Richard Suckling
D6 1855
D7 1610
Mike Thomas
Chris Bruin
D6 1820
D9 1155
Won
11-9
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Sue Oxley
D6 1850
D8 0830
Brent Morgan
Anne Irwin
D8 1225
D8 0810
Won
5-11
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Jo McHarg
D6 1840
D7 1080
Brent Morgan
Sue Clark
D8 1230
D7 1110
Won
7-11
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Jonathan Brooks
D6 1835
D8 1295
Brent Morgan
Thomas Hill-Taiaroa
D8 1230
D9 1080
Won
3-11
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Sue Oxley
D6 1855
D8 0800
Daniel Scott
Adrienne Edwards
D7 1675
D7 1095
Lost
11-7
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Olivia Richards
D6 1835
D8 0875
Daniel Scott
Shelley Kuenning
D7 1685
D9 0795
Won
11-10
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Richard Suckling
D6 1805
D7 1565
Phil Stockbridge
Daniel Scott
D7 1550
D7 1705
Won
11-6
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Olivia Richards
D6 1800
D8 0885
Andrew Radburnd
Grace Cameron
D7 1610
D12 0000
Won
11-3
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Jo McHarg
D7 1770
D7 1080
Andrew Radburnd
Sarah Robb
D7 1630
D6 1200
Won
11-7
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Jonathan Brooks
D7 1740
D8 1260
Andrew Radburnd
Andy Vernal
D7 1650
D8 1430
Won
11-2
12 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Jo McHarg
D7 1710
D7 1045
Chris Hadlee
Jill Gimblett
D7 1500
D7 1110
Won
11-7
12 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Olivia Richards
D7 1700
D8 0880
Chris Hadlee
Rebecca Lang
D7 1500
D9 0645
Won
11-1
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy