| | | | | | | |
08 May 2021 | Final | Tournament with Emma Anderson | D6 1215 D3 2120 | Jacqui Alexander Emma Eccleton | D8 0915 D6 1315 | Lost | 9-4 |
08 May 2021 | SF | Tournament with Emma Anderson | D6 1210 D3 2115 | Chilayne Barratt Daniela Fernandez | D9 0605 D6 1295 | Won | 7-1 |
08 May 2021 | QF | Tournament with Emma Anderson | D6 1205 D3 2110 | Jayne Jacobsen Amy Kirby | D10 0505 D10 0475 | Won | 7-0 |
15 Apr 2021 | Final | Tournament with Emma Anderson | D7 1195 D4 2060 | Olivia Brown Hana Rose | D5 1520 D6 1235 | Won | 6-3 7-6 |
13 Apr 2021 | SF | Tournament with Emma Anderson | D7 1190 D4 2055 | Jessica Bergin Muhan Cui | D9 0725 D6 1425 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
08 Apr 2021 | QF | Tournament with Emma Anderson | D7 1185 D4 2050 | Jaime Francis Ella Satherley | D11 0200 D10 0595 | Won | 9-1 |
31 Mar 2021 | 4 | Team Event with Jasmine Tran | D7 1185 D8 0810 | Bridget Han Emma Anderson | D5 1695 D4 2055 | Lost | 0-4 1-4 |
28 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Harry Bassett | D7 1155 D9 0985 | Oliver Anderson Arnav Shekaran | D9 1070 D9 1000 | Won | 3-9 |
23 Mar 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Jasmine Tran | D7 1155 D8 0830 | Ella O'Malley Lucy Xu | D5 1540 D6 1250 | Lost | 4-6 0-6 |
22 Mar 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Annabelle Loutit | D7 1155 D6 1260 | Emma Jane Barclay Lize-Mari Beer | D5 1535 D2 2420 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
22 Mar 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Annabelle Loutit | D7 1155 D6 1260 | Farrah Richards Charli Watts | D5 1740 D6 1440 | Lost | 6-1 6-7(3) [10-6] |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Emma Anderson | D7 1150 D4 2050 | Mei Ling Joensen-Lee Georgia Bradley | D7 1115 D8 0815 | Won | 6/0, 6/1 |
10 Mar 2021 | 2 | Team Event with Annabelle Loutit | D7 1145 D6 1255 | Georgia Bradley Sasha Tuxford | D8 0815 D9 0715 | Won | 4-1 5-4 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Annabelle Loutit | D7 1145 D6 1255 | Katie Oliver Penny Oliver | D6 1330 D2 2560 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
24 Feb 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Annabelle Loutit | D7 1145 D6 1255 | Elyse Tse Mischa Mardanus-Budiono | D3 2290 D8 0860 | Lost | |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Emma Anderson | D7 1135 D4 2020 | Aishi Das Xin-xin Zhu | D5 1525 D7 1120 | Won | 0-6 6-2 10-8 |
26 Jan 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Annabelle Loutit | D7 1160 D6 1280 | Audrey Newman Katie Oliver | D8 0955 D7 1115 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
21 Dec 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Annabelle Loutit | D7 1180 D6 1225 | Renee Zhang Xin-xin Zhu | D6 1390 D7 1045 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
20 Dec 2020 | R32 | Tournament with Annabelle Loutit | D7 1170 D6 1215 | Mala Krzanic Sophie Webber | D7 1150 D9 0655 | Won | 3-6 6-3 [10-2] |
17 Dec 2020 | QF | Tournament with Sophie McDermott | D7 1170 D7 1010 | Charlotte Tse Renee Zhang | D5 1505 D6 1395 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
16 Dec 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Sophie McDermott | D7 1110 D8 0950 | Nishitha Maarka Xin-xin Zhu | D6 1495 D7 1020 | Won | 6-4 2-6 [11-9] |
12 Dec 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Annabelle Loutit | D7 1035 D7 1140 | Caitlin Molloy Niuniu Sun | D4 1835 D7 1000 | Won | 7-6(7-5) 3-6 10-5 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Annabelle Loutit | D8 0975 D7 1080 | Hilary Woodham Frankie Wingate | D5 1655 D8 0800 | Won | 6/2, 3/6, 10/8 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Emma Anderson | D8 0955 D4 1805 | Olivia Brown Hana Rose | D6 1350 D7 1100 | Won | 6/2, 6/3 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Annabelle Loutit | D8 0910 D8 0960 | Hayley Phelan Savannah Bakker | D8 0860 D6 1270 | Won | 6/4, 6/0 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Emma Anderson | D8 0905 D5 1720 | Amy Miller Jacqui Alexander | D9 0730 D8 0815 | Won | 6/2, 6/1 |
30 Sep 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Sophie McDermott | D8 0905 D8 0885 | Mandi Portegys Hannah Walpole | D5 1660 D6 1235 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 11-9 |
23 Sep 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Sophie McDermott | D8 0905 D8 0885 | Emma Anderson Ruby Young | D5 1575 D5 1550 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
17 Mar 2020 | Final | Tournament with Annabelle Loutit | D8 0875 D8 0900 | Mei Ling Joensen-Lee Xin-xin Zhu | D7 1010 D8 0960 | Won | 6-4 3-6 10-7 |
09 Mar 2020 | SF | Tournament with Annabelle Loutit | D8 0870 D8 0895 | Sammi Liu Mina Zhang | D10 0535 D10 0445 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
01 Mar 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Aishi Das | D8 0865 D8 0980 | Xin-xin Zhu Laura Hu | D8 0950 D11 0250 | Won | 6/0, 6/1 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Kylee Sinden | D8 0875 D7 1120 | Charlotte Tse Xin-xin Zhu | D6 1400 D8 0930 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Amy Miller | D8 0875 D9 0715 | Peata Fatai Elle Grant | D6 1305 D3 2260 | Lost | 64 60 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Amy Miller | D8 0875 D9 0715 | Caitlin Molloy Alicia Molloy | D4 1855 D8 0955 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
12 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Isabelle Coman | D8 0875 D6 1355 | Eliza Clamor Katie Griffith | D2 2440 D3 2145 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
28 Sep 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Isabelle Coman | D8 0800 D6 1280 | Stephanie Young Jeanette Elley | D4 2035 D5 1505 | Won | 4/6 6/1 10/7 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1200 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Amy Miller | D8 1200 D9 1060 | Zoe Hannan Lisa Stokes | D8 1230 D8 1425 | Lost | 6-3,6-4 |
01 Aug 2019 | R1 | Tournament with Emma Anderson | D8 1200 D8 1399 | Wonjeong Kim Eliana Roelofs | D7 1799 D9 1199 | Lost* | 6-3 6-7(11) [10-3] |
01 Aug 2019 | QF | Tournament with Emma Anderson | D8 1200 D8 1449 | Aishi Das Nishitha Maarka | D9 1160 D8 1225 | Lost* | 7-6(3) 7-5 |
18 Jul 2019 | Final | Tournament with Emma Anderson | D8 1205 D8 1499 | Olivia Brown Mischa Mardanus-Budiono | D7 1505 D9 1005 | Lost* | 6-4 2-6 10-1 |
16 Jul 2019 | SF | Tournament with Emma Anderson | D8 1200 D8 1499 | Hannah MacDonald Tayla MacDonald | D11 0440 D11 0415 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
23 Jun 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Emmeline Duncan | D9 1199 D9 1025 | Jeanette Elley Tanvi Kidiyappa | D5 2160 D10 0725 | Won* | 6/1, 6/1 |
09 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Emmeline Duncan | D9 1199 D9 1025 | Katie Bowdler Jessie Chen | D7 1600 D10 0855 | Lost | 6/3, 1/6, 10/4 |
19 May 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Penny Strang | D9 1160 D5 2300 | Tina Stanimiroff Lin Ma | D6 1865 D8 1200 | Won* | 6/2, 6/4 |
05 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Emmeline Duncan | D9 1110 D9 0975 | Anika Quinn Mary Gardiner | D10 0770 D7 1655 | Won* | 7-6(9), 6-4 |
20 Apr 2019 | SF | Tournament with Emma Anderson | D9 1110 D8 1499 | Eliana Roelofs Ruby Young | D9 1155 D7 1799 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
19 Apr 2019 | QF | Tournament with Emma Anderson | D9 1105 D8 1499 | Grace Roberts Lucy Skogstad | D11 0505 D10 0600 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
16 Apr 2019 | Final | Tournament with Emma Anderson | D9 1105 D8 1499 | Alkmini Giannakogiorgou Wonjeong Kim | D6 1850 D7 1769 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 [10-5] |
15 Apr 2019 | SF | Tournament with Emma Anderson | D9 1055 D8 1499 | Sophie Karl Ashley Welsh | D8 1460 D8 1240 | Won* | 6-2 1-6 [10-8] |
14 Apr 2019 | QF | Tournament with Emma Anderson | D9 1030 D8 1490 | Maia Kininmonth Demi Pearson | D8 1215 D9 0930 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |