Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Lucy Mitchell
Association :
Nelson Bays
Club :
Richmond
Player Code :
NBTML1M
TP Member ID :
96805
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1435
Singles
: S7 1120
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
23 May 2021
1
Team Event
with
Harry Pugh
D6 1225
D3 2830
Joseph Sandford-Jury
Ella Sowman
D7 1600
D7 1140
Lost
6-3 6-2
23 May 2021
1
Team Event
with
Grace Roberts
D6 1265
D6 1275
Ella Sowman
Lauren Fisher
D7 1065
D10 0520
Lost
6-4 6-3
30 Mar 2021
1
Interclub
with
Dallas King-Ehau
D6 1265
D6 1255
Suzanne Spencer
Karen Eden
D4 2085
D4 1815
Lost
4-6 7-6 10-6
21 Mar 2021
1
Team Event
with
Finley Clark
D6 1285
D9 1085
Dan Clarke
Ella Sowman
D8 1405
D7 1050
Lost
6-0 6-1
21 Mar 2021
1
Team Event
with
Maisson Begg
D6 1315
D9 0630
Ella Sowman
Poppy Parkinson
D8 0990
D11 0360
Lost
6-2 6-4
15 Mar 2021
3
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D6 1335
D6 1285
Clare Holmes
Kirsten Thorp
D6 1215
D6 1280
Lost
6/0 2/6 (6/10)
08 Mar 2021
2
Interclub
with
Maisson Begg
D6 1260
D10 0525
Marion Hughes
Maureen Miles
D8 0900
D5 1530
Won
4/6 6/7 (2/7) 7/10
03 Mar 2021
13
Interclub
with
Jane Mitchell
D6 1255
D6 1235
Jill Dickinson
Tracy Griffith
D11 0370
D11 0370
Won
1/6 0/6 1/6
01 Mar 2021
1
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D6 1245
D6 1240
Jaimee Erskine
Ashleigh Calder
D6 1380
D10 0570
Won
3/6 1/6
24 Feb 2021
12
Interclub
with
Jane Mitchell
D6 1235
D6 1250
Janice Bolter
Melanie Seymour
D8 0865
D7 1055
Won
6/4 2/6 4/6
22 Feb 2021
RR4
Tournament
with
Maisson Begg
D6 1235
D10 0525
Maia Kininmonth
Rani McGuire
D7 1085
D6 1415
Lost
4-7
22 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
with
Maisson Begg
D6 1260
D10 0550
Ella Sowman
Jemimah O'Donnell
D8 0930
D9 0610
Lost
7/4
22 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D6 1255
D6 1205
Jodie Allan
Karen Goodger
D8 0855
D9 0610
Won
6/1 6/3
17 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
with
Jane Mitchell
D6 1245
D6 1240
Julieanne Dowell
Suzie Thorpe
D10 0510
D6 1440
Won
2/6 3/6 4/6
15 Feb 2021
10
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D6 1200
D7 1140
Jaimee Erskine
Gilly Yeo
D6 1300
D6 1430
Won
6/2 6/7 8/10
20 Dec 2020
R32
Tournament
with
Ella Sowman
D6 1200
D8 0910
Genevieve Dickey
Audrey Tran
D8 0815
D8 0810
Lost
6-2 3-6 [10-6]
19 Dec 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Sean Hillberg
D6 1200
D10 0600
Ayla Giesen
Tyrell Eden
D8 0990
D8 1470
Lost
4-0 4-0
19 Dec 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Sean Hillberg
D6 1200
D10 0610
Zara Varouhas Poole
Sam Christie
D9 0670
D10 0700
Lost
4-2 4-1
19 Dec 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Sean Hillberg
D6 1215
D10 0635
Dallas King-Ehau
Jack Hansen-Ratter
D10 0595
D9 0990
Lost
4-0 4-2
14 Dec 2020
9
Interclub
with
Maisson Begg
D6 1215
D10 0550
Maureen Miles
Rae Rhodes
D5 1500
D4 1800
Lost
4/6 7/5 7/10
07 Dec 2020
8
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D7 1185
D8 0965
Elizabeth Courtenay
Gabrielle Waring
D7 1000
D7 1165
Won
1/6 3/6
02 Dec 2020
8
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D7 1155
D8 0905
Jane Hazlett
Kate Cronin
D9 0730
D6 1285
Won
6/3 6/3 6/0
30 Nov 2020
7
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D7 1080
D8 0830
Annette Bormolini
Natalie Beer
D4 1840
D9 0690
Won
7/5 6/4
25 Nov 2020
7
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D7 1075
D8 0825
Emma Downey
Jo Kininmonth
D11 0380
D9 0660
Won
6/1 6/2 6/0
23 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Maisson Begg
D7 1055
D10 0490
Fiona Talley
Jewel Mellor
D10 0435
D8 0885
Won
0/6 2/6
18 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D7 1045
D8 0835
Bec's Eddington
Nicola Napier
D9 0730
D9 0650
Won
3/6 0/6 1/6
16 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D7 1035
D8 0825
Bridget Miller
Sally Brochocka
D8 0915
D10 0410
Won
2/6 2/6 8/10
04 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Jane Mitchell
D7 1015
D7 1180
Kathryn Stahl
Ngaire Warner
D8 0865
D7 1005
Won
6/1 6/1 3/6
02 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D8 0985
D9 0795
Georgie Hoby-Scutt
Victoria Hall
D9 0760
D8 0865
Won
2/6 3/6
11 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Jane Mitchell
D8 0940
D7 1135
Kirsten Thorp
Michelle Inglis
D6 1255
D7 1165
Won
6/1 3/6 6/0
09 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Jane Mitchell
D8 0945
D7 1140
Clare Holmes
Suzie Thorpe
D7 1090
D6 1440
Lost
3/6 6/1 10/8
24 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Angela Ciora
D8 0940
D11 0380
Ariel Cuthbertson
Millie Wright
D11 0290
D11 0220
Won
6-1 6-0
24 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Angela Ciora
D8 0960
D10 0400
Holly-Jayne Feutz
Angel Spooner
D9 0725
D9 0695
Lost
7-6(3) 6-2
21 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Jane Mitchell
D8 0955
D7 1135
Kathryn Brownlie
Michelle Leppien
D9 0600
D9 0635
Won
1/6 3/6 4/6
14 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Jane Mitchell
D8 0925
D7 1105
Dana Weir
Toni Lindsay
D7 1165
D8 0855
Won
6/1 1/6 3/6
09 Oct 2020
W-SF
Tournament
with
Christina Vassilieva
D8 0935
D10 0505
Maggie Crosby
Isabella Van Dooren
D8 0920
D8 0820
Lost
6-1 6-1
08 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Christina Vassilieva
D8 0935
D10 0505
Charlie Byers
Emma Mason
D7 1070
D7 1055
Lost
6-2 6-0
05 Oct 2020
W-SF
Tournament
with
Sammi Liu
D8 0955
D10 0505
Mia Campbell
Isabella Van Dooren
D8 0800
D8 0810
Lost
6-4 6-1
04 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Sammi Liu
D8 0955
D10 0505
Charlie Byers
Mya Haigh
D7 1065
D7 1010
Lost
6-1 6-0
18 Sep 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Grace Roberts
D8 0945
D9 0750
Rosie Armstrong
Maisson Begg
D9 0715
D11 0390
Won
6-2 6-2
18 Sep 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Grace Roberts
D8 0950
D9 0755
Maia Kininmonth
Ashley Welsh
D7 1025
D7 1125
Lost
6-4 7-5
17 Mar 2020
2
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D8 0950
D9 0755
Maia Kininmonth
Kate Kroos
D7 1020
D4 1840
Lost
2-6 4-6
16 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D8 0960
D9 0765
Deborah Alderson
Gabrielle Waring
D8 0935
D7 1140
Lost
4/6 6/2 10/8
14 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D8 0955
D9 0760
Luke Edmonds
Sean Hillberg
D11 0555
D11 0500
Won
6-2 6-1
10 Mar 2020
1
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D8 0955
D9 0760
Susan Rooney
Alice Anderson
D4 1935
D4 1970
Lost
6/0 6/0
09 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D8 0955
D9 0760
Gilly Yeo
Jaimee Erskine
D6 1305
D6 1260
Lost
6-2, 6-7, 10-7
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D8 0935
D9 0740
Sarah Innes-Walker
Luke Innes-Walker
D11 0390
D9 0930
Won
1/6 7/5 10/4
29 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D8 0955
D9 0760
Connor Edmonds
Mason Bell
D10 0795
D9 0925
Lost
7-5 6-4
24 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D8 0880
D9 0685
Nic Kidson
Hettie Malan
D5 1740
D10 0505
Won
3-6 6-0 10-8
22 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Grace Roberts
D8 0860
D9 0665
Maia Kininmonth
Maisson Begg
D8 0940
D11 0330
Won
2-6 6-2 (14-12)
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy