Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Sontaya Dunn
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Shirley
Player Code :
CBSLS1D
TP Member ID :
80962
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1500
Singles
: S10 0400
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
15 Jun 2024
N-Final
Tournament
with
Ching Evans
Judy Lamont
Barbara Provan
Won
9-6
15 Jun 2024
SF
Tournament
with
Ching Evans
Lyndsay Dick
Eveline McLeod
Lost
9-4
15 Jun 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Ching Evans
Cathy Lum-Webb
Jane Pang
Won
9-6
10 Mar 2024
26
Team Event
with
Gavin Dunn
D5 1510
D6 2065
David Withell
Carmen Chapman
D5 2120
D5 1510
Lost
7-6 6-4
10 Mar 2024
26
Team Event
with
Barbara Provan
D6 1465
D7 1065
Carmen Chapman
Louise Smith
D5 1535
D6 1375
Won
6-4 6-4
10 Dec 2023
23
Team Event
with
Chris Hadlee
D6 1465
D7 1500
Eddy van Til
Kathy Pullar
D6 1950
D3 2115
Lost
6-2 6-2
10 Dec 2023
23
Team Event
with
Ellen Logan
D6 1465
D6 1205
Kathy Pullar
Lynne Cunninghame
D3 2110
D6 1215
Lost
6-1 7-5
08 Oct 2023
21
Team Event
with
Rod Mackenzie
D6 1495
D7 1510
Phil Marsh
Rebecca Prattley
D8 1420
D7 1000
Lost
6-3 6-4
08 Oct 2023
21
Team Event
with
Gill Cain
D6 1490
D5 1745
Jenny Stirling
Rebecca Prattley
D8 0805
D7 1000
Won
6-3 6-0
15 Jul 2023
RR5
Tournament
with
Ellen Logan
D5 1500
D7 1050
Ann-Marie Halliday
Kathy Ip
D6 1300
D5 1595
Lost
9-5
15 Jul 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Ellen Logan
D5 1540
D7 1090
Jane Pang
Louise Smith
D7 1045
D9 0675
Lost
9-3
18 Mar 2023
13
Interclub
with
Malcolm Baker
D5 1540
D8 1360
Franco Park
Joanne Morgan
D6 1980
D5 1635
Lost
9-6
18 Mar 2023
13
Interclub
with
Brent Morgan
D5 1545
D7 1500
Wayne Muncaster
Joanne Morgan
D6 1995
D5 1625
Lost
9-5
18 Mar 2023
13
Interclub
with
Laura Ganescu
D5 1500
D6 1415
Joanne Morgan
Sue Mansbridge
D5 1650
D6 1490
Won
9-7
11 Mar 2023
12
Interclub
with
Malcolm Baker
D5 1510
D8 1370
Brad Saunders
Margot McBain
D8 1215
D4 1945
Lost
5-9
11 Mar 2023
12
Interclub
with
Brent Morgan
D5 1510
D7 1505
John Larson
Margot McBain
D6 1905
D4 1940
Lost
5-9
11 Mar 2023
12
Interclub
with
Sue Bealing
D5 1515
D7 1130
Margot McBain
Karen Isitt
D4 1930
D6 1290
Lost
1-9
18 Feb 2023
9
Interclub
with
Malcolm Baker
D5 1535
D8 1380
Graeme O'Carroll
Jessica Tay
D7 1780
D7 1180
Lost
9-2
18 Feb 2023
9
Interclub
with
Brent Morgan
D5 1540
D8 1425
Nicholas Caton
Jessica Tay
D5 2380
D7 1170
Lost
9-0
18 Feb 2023
9
Interclub
with
Laura Ganescu
D5 1535
D6 1420
Jessica Tay
Michele Hann
D7 1170
D7 1055
Won
9-2
11 Feb 2023
8
Interclub
with
Malcolm Baker
D5 1555
D8 1420
Chris Hadlee
Mary-Anne Thyne
D8 1475
D6 1395
Lost
9-8 (7-5
11 Feb 2023
8
Interclub
with
Brent Morgan
D5 1560
D8 1470
Stephen Campen
Mary-Anne Thyne
D5 2185
D6 1385
Lost
9-5
11 Feb 2023
8
Interclub
with
Sue Bealing
D5 1530
D7 1110
Mary-Anne Thyne
Caroline Harrington
D6 1405
D6 1360
Won
5-9
10 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Nilesh Chandra
D5 1530
D8 1330
Dean Schembri
Elaine Fluit
D6 2070
D5 1725
Lost
9-4
10 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Brent Morgan
D5 1530
D7 1500
Geoffrey Dunbar
Elaine Fluit
D5 2145
D5 1720
Lost
9-3
10 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Sue Bealing
D5 1550
D7 1140
Elaine Fluit
Glennis Griffin
D5 1690
D8 0905
Lost
9-4
03 Dec 2022
6
Interclub
with
Nilesh Chandra
D5 1570
D8 1355
Craig Wickham
Rachael Beeton
D8 1335
D5 1500
Lost
4-9
03 Dec 2022
6
Interclub
with
Malcolm Baker
D5 1540
D8 1370
Rowly Brown
Rachael Beeton
D7 1530
D5 1515
Won
9-5
03 Dec 2022
6
Interclub
with
Laura Ganescu
D5 1565
D6 1385
Rachael Beeton
Karen Isitt
D6 1470
D6 1255
Lost
6-9
06 Nov 2022
16
Team Event
with
Brent Morgan
D5 1560
D7 1535
Martin Kelly
Lynne Cunninghame
D10 0805
D6 1255
Won
7-6 6-2
06 Nov 2022
16
Team Event
with
Ann-Marie Halliday
D5 1555
D6 1370
Sandra Dwyer
Lynne Cunninghame
D8 0885
D6 1255
Won
6-4 6-1
29 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Malcolm Baker
D5 1525
D8 1360
Graeme O'Carroll
Gwenda Wah
D7 1565
D6 1425
Won
9-6
29 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Brent Morgan
D5 1530
D8 1475
Mike Clarke
Gwenda Wah
D5 2165
D6 1415
Lost
9-4
29 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Sue Bealing
D5 1550
D7 1145
Gwenda Wah
Jo Steenkamp
D6 1385
D6 1235
Lost
9-6
09 Oct 2022
14
Team Event
with
Bruce McDowell
D5 1590
D6 1860
Terrance Courtney
Sonya Olykan
D9 1035
D7 1195
Lost
6/1 6/4
09 Oct 2022
14
Team Event
with
Ann-Marie Halliday
D5 1585
D6 1445
Sonya Olykan
Glenys Mitchell
D7 1195
D8 0865
Won
6/2 6/3
11 Jun 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Ching Evans
D5 1590
D5 1535
Gill Cain
Alison Holden
D5 1625
D4 1900
Lost
9-5
11 Jun 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Ching Evans
D5 1560
D5 1505
Ann-Marie Halliday
Kathy Ip
D5 1560
D5 1620
Won
9-6
11 Jun 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Ching Evans
D5 1530
D6 1475
Jenny Eggleton
Lynne Hodges
D5 1615
D6 1220
Won
9-7
30 Apr 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Ellen Logan
D5 1525
D7 1055
Cathy Lum-Webb
Jane Pang
D6 1370
D9 0600
Won
11-10(5)
30 Apr 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Ellen Logan
D5 1530
D7 1060
Judy Lamont
Elaine Rodley
D5 1685
D6 1470
Lost
11-1
30 Apr 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Ellen Logan
D5 1550
D7 1080
Philippa Daly
Kerry Sinclair
D5 1500
D7 1195
Lost
11-8
13 Mar 2022
13
Team Event
with
Rod Mackenzie
D5 1570
D7 1680
Gavin Dunn
Bernadette Carr
D6 1960
D6 1460
Lost
6-3 4-6 10/5
13 Mar 2022
13
Team Event
with
Ann-Marie Halliday
D5 1560
D6 1430
Bernadette Carr
Mary Dollin
D6 1465
D7 1030
Won
6-2 6-4
12 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Nilesh Chandra
D5 1530
D8 1395
Andrew Hancock
Sue Mansbridge
D8 1300
D5 1570
Won
11/4
12 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Ian Knott
D5 1510
D7 1695
Oliver Wu
Sue Mansbridge
D8 1420
D5 1580
Won
11/7
12 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Laura Ganescu
D5 1530
D6 1330
Sue Mansbridge
Maria Shin
D5 1550
D6 1225
Lost
8/11
05 Mar 2022
9
Interclub
with
Nilesh Chandra
D5 1525
D8 1395
Ian Fullerton
Chris Coster
D9 1120
D8 0965
Won
11/2
05 Mar 2022
9
Interclub
with
Ian Knott
D5 1505
D7 1695
Wayne Muncaster
Chris Coster
D6 1925
D8 0975
Won
11/5
05 Mar 2022
9
Interclub
with
Laura Ganescu
D5 1500
D6 1360
Chris Coster
Stephanie Wild
D8 0975
D11 0375
Won
11/4
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy