Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Xin-xin Zhu
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Campbell Park
Player Code :
AKCPXZ
TP Member ID :
101443
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1235
Singles
: S4 1840
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 755
10 Oct 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Genevieve Dickey
D11 0555
D11 0430
Jessica Nepia
Jade Pomare
D11 0370
D11 0315
Won*
4-6 7-5 10-5
10 Oct 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Genevieve Dickey
D11 0505
D11 0380
Muhan Cui
Yasmina Samy
D10 0605
D11 0315
Won*
6-1 5-7 10-4
08 Oct 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Genevieve Dickey
D11 0495
D11 0370
Jessica Druskovich
Jasmine Tran
D12 0205
D11 0300
Won
6-4 6-2
04 Oct 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Mala Krzanic
D11 0490
D11 0470
Shreenidhi Mahamuni
Irin Wattanawong
D12 0050
D12 0200
Won
6-1 6-0
03 Oct 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Mala Krzanic
D11 0440
D11 0420
Muhan Cui
Yasmina Samy
D10 0620
D11 0360
Won*
4-6 6-2 1-0(7)
02 Oct 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Mala Krzanic
D11 0390
D11 0370
Nina Holbrook
Tabitha Sellar
D11 0350
D11 0300
Won*
6-0 6-1
22 Sep 2018
2
Interclub
with
Aishi Das
D11 0390
D9 1040
Phoebe Anderson
Shara Quin
D8 1385
D9 1005
Lost
6-1 6-1
18 Jul 2018
C-Final
Tournament
with
Mala Krzanic
D11 0340
D11 0320
Ella Richardson
Yasmina Samy
D11 0350
D11 0400
Won*
6-2 6-1
16 Jul 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Mala Krzanic
D11 0390
D11 0370
Ayla Giesen
Nicole Kowalewski
D11 0439
D11 0460
Lost*
6-2 7-5
12 Jul 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Genevieve Dickey
D11 0385
D11 0335
Abby Clements
Kate Sim
D12 0025
D12 0050
Won
4-0 4-0
10 Jul 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Genevieve Dickey
D11 0375
D11 0325
Alice Brown
Audrey Tran
D11 0300
D12 0245
Won
4-0 4-0
20 Apr 2018
R1
Tournament
with
Genevieve Dickey
D11 0325
D11 0325
Regsyne Ruahe
Sasha Warren
D11 0315
D10 0635
Won*
4-1 0-4 8-6
20 Apr 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Genevieve Dickey
D11 0315
D11 0315
Maiata Forsyth
Raetea Rongo
D12 0210
D11 0360
Won
4-2 4-2
19 Apr 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Genevieve Dickey
D11 0305
D11 0305
Alice Brown
Kate Sim
D11 0300
D12 0100
Won
4-0 4-1
19 Apr 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Genevieve Dickey
D11 0300
D11 0300
Una Misic
Ruby Wright
D12 0000
D12 0075
Won
5-4(3) 4-2
17 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Max Mei
D11 0300
D12 0185
Lucas Urlich
Aryan Gorasia
D11 0480
D11 0350
Lost
9/5
10 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Lewis Lim
D11 0300
D11 0335
Ethan Chan
Kaira Inoue
D10 0610
D12 0170
Lost
9/3
25 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Yen-Cheng Lee
D11 0325
D12 0010
Avinash Kiritharan
Christian Solomon
D12 0000
D12 0050
Lost*
9/2
24 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Lewis Lim
D11 0315
D11 0325
Mattia Chiesa
Ryan Johnson
D12 0085
D11 0300
Won
9/6
18 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Yen-Cheng Lee
D11 0305
D12 0000
Matthew Chen
Ollie Ireland
D12 0000
D12 0010
Won
9/7
17 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Lewis Lim
D11 0300
D11 0320
Eric Zhu
Danial Allahaverdi
D12 0050
D12 0055
Won
9/4
21 Dec 2017
C-Final
Tournament
with
Jessica Druskovich
D12 0200
D12 0070
Audrey Tran
Jasmine Tran
D12 0025
D12 0125
Won*
4-1 5-4
19 Dec 2017
C-QF
Tournament
with
Jessica Druskovich
D12 0150
D12 0020
Peyton Samuels
Tyla Samuels
D12 0075
D12 0000
Won*
4-1 4-0
25 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Saffron Tse
D12 0100
D12 0050
Poppe Hunt
Sienna Temple
D12 0025
D12 0075
Won*
6/2
18 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Saffron Tse
D12 0050
D12 0000
Phoebe Macgill
Sophia Firth
D12 0050
D12 0000
Won*
6/0
04 Nov 2017
2
Interclub
with
Emily Allen
D12 0000
D12 0000
Kaitlin Spinnler
Fiona Ling
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won*
6/1
11 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
with
Emily Allen
Francesca Wright
Won
6-3
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy