| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2295 |
21 Apr 2018 | Final | Tournament with Sarah Collins |
| Karina Bradnam Mareta Patterson |
| Lost | Default |
15 Apr 2018 | SF | Tournament with Sarah Collins | D5 2185 D5 2295 | Jay Stairmand Rosearna Stairmand | D6 1820 D8 1235 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
14 Apr 2018 | QF | Tournament with Sarah Collins | D5 2180 D5 2240 | Sonia Katene Annemarie Savill | D8 1205 D9 0905 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
14 Apr 2018 | QF | Tournament with Dominic Vardon | D5 2230 D6 1810 | Jason Pierre Lynette Bradnam | D3 2710 D8 1210 | Lost* | 6-4 7-6 |
08 Apr 2018 | R16 | Tournament with Dominic Vardon | D5 2225 D6 1805 | Daniel Baker Rosearna Stairmand | D10 0600 D8 1215 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
17 Mar 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Faith Sadgrove | D5 2225 D8 1365 | Theresa Lill Chichi Beck | D3 2750 D9 1170 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
10 Mar 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Faith Sadgrove | D5 2225 D8 1365 | Arshia Mathur Juliane Gillespie | D6 1875 D6 1890 | Lost | 6-0 2-6 7-6 (7) |
03 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Faith Sadgrove | D5 2175 D8 1315 | Felicity Steel Laura Phillipson | D5 2270 D6 1830 | Won* | 6-0 4-6 7-6 |
24 Feb 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Faith Sadgrove | D5 2150 D8 1290 | Megan Rawiri Chelsea Summers | D5 2125 D8 1220 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
18 Feb 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Janice Laurenson | D5 2200 D5 2270 | Sophie Painter Elise Hendry | D9 1025 D9 1005 | Lost* | 4-6 6-4 12-10 |
17 Feb 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Janice Laurenson | D5 2150 D5 2220 | Hannah Seemann Tess Low | D5 2105 D5 2225 | Won* | 2-6 6-0 7-6 |
02 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Faith Sadgrove | D5 2100 D8 1200 | Clara Antunes Rebecca Ryan | D7 1650 D5 2150 | Won* | 6-3 1-6 7-6 (10-6) |
25 Nov 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Janice Laurenson | D5 2120 D5 2105 | Andrea Noble Caz Bartholomew | D5 2255 D6 1965 | Lost* | 6-1 6-3 |
18 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Faith Sadgrove | D5 2170 D8 1225 | Raegan Pine Zohar Shtepal | D8 1335 D6 1800 | Lost* | 6-1 6-4 |
11 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Janice Laurenson | D5 2165 D5 2100 | Rebecca Clarke Claire Brownlie | D6 1855 D7 1660 | Won | 6/3 4/6 8/10 |
28 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Janice Laurenson | D5 2215 D5 2100 | Karina Bradnam Ruby Pierre | D3 2725 D8 1345 | Lost* | 6-4 6-1 |
23 Jul 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Gary Katene | D5 2215 D6 1895 | Maurice Fearon Christy Robinson | D6 1870 D4 2699 | Lost | 9-3 |
23 Jul 2017 | 6 | Interclub with James Molnar | D5 2215 D5 2100 | Bevan Johns Christy Robinson | D5 2355 D4 2695 | Lost | 9-4 |
23 Jul 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Kristina Randall |
| Christy Robinson Daisy Leckie |
| Lost | Default |
09 Jul 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Gary Katene | D5 2215 D6 1945 | Grant Low Jenny Stove | D5 2100 D5 2100 | Lost | 9-8 [7-5] |
09 Jul 2017 | 5 | Interclub with James Molnar | D5 2165 D6 1980 | Mike King Jenny Stove | D5 2105 D5 2100 | Won* | 9-2 |
09 Jul 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Kristina Randall | D5 2155 D5 2100 | Jenny Stove Lyn McAnulty | D5 2100 D6 1800 | Won | 9-1 |
29 Jun 2017 | SF | Tournament with Dominic Vardon | D5 2155 D7 1799 | Gary Katene Mareta Patterson | D6 1940 D4 2570 | Lost | 7-5 7-5 |
29 Jun 2017 | QF | Tournament with Dominic Vardon | D5 2105 D7 1779 | Murray Patterson Kristina Randall | D6 2075 D5 2100 | Won* | 5-2 Ret. |
18 Mar 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Quinavera Te Rupe | D5 2100 D4 2440 | Amanda Harrison Steph Walker | D5 2130 D6 1975 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
04 Mar 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Faith Sadgrove | D5 2125 D8 1255 | Ayesha Burnett Ella Wells | D6 2099 D7 1710 | Lost* | 6-2 6-1 |
25 Feb 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Quinavera Te Rupe | D5 2120 D4 2435 | Rebecca Clarke Katrin Scott | D6 1800 D7 1750 | Won | 2/6 4/6 |
18 Feb 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Quinavera Te Rupe | D5 2115 D4 2430 | Vita McDouall Chloe Nicholson | D7 1575 D8 1200 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
11 Feb 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Quinavera Te Rupe | D5 2110 D4 2425 | Caz Bartholomew Philippa Grimes | D6 1850 D8 1230 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
28 Jan 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Quinavera Te Rupe | D5 2105 D4 2420 | Treacey Lucas Karen Donnelly | D6 1855 D5 2315 | Won | 7-5, 6-3 |
23 Jan 2017 | SW-SF | Tournament with Jacob Sadgrove | D5 2100 D9 0900 | Sanjay Govind Luana Phillips-Govind | D10 0605 D7 1505 | Won | 9-6 |
23 Jan 2017 | W-QF | Tournament with Jacob Sadgrove | D5 2100 D9 0900 | Ross Wakeling Jade Wakeling | D8 1200 D9 0910 | Lost* | 9-8(4) |
23 Jan 2017 | R1 | Tournament with Jacob Sadgrove | D5 2150 D9 0905 | Brian Francis Deb Mickell | D7 1520 D9 1000 | Lost* | 9-4 |
22 Jan 2017 | N-Final | Tournament with Quinavera Te Rupe | D5 2145 D4 2505 | Megan Rawiri Julie Roberts | D5 2120 D6 1815 | Won | 9-1 |
21 Jan 2017 | N-SF | Tournament with Quinavera Te Rupe | D5 2135 D4 2495 | Robyn Mathews Jane Poole | D6 1800 D4 2400 | Won | 9-1 |
21 Jan 2017 | QF | Tournament with Quinavera Te Rupe | D5 2185 D4 2545 | Estelle Marshall Kristina Randall | D6 1995 D6 1975 | Lost* | 9-8(10) |
21 Jan 2017 | R1 | Tournament with Quinavera Te Rupe | D5 2180 D4 2540 | Katherine Jacobs Steph Walker | D9 1060 D6 1955 | Won | 9-4 |
26 Nov 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Faith Sadgrove | D5 2180 D9 0980 | Bridgette Catherwood Gilly Easton | D5 2399 D5 2285 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
20 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Quinavera Te Rupe | D5 2175 D4 2525 | Sheree Willman Laura Phillipson | D5 2100 D6 1800 | Won | 6-0, 6-4 |
19 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Janice Laurenson | D5 2170 D5 2100 | Karen Donnelly Morwen Thomas | D5 2315 D7 1755 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
05 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Quinavera Te Rupe | D5 2165 D4 2520 | Maia Reid Aimee Porteners | D7 1605 D7 1640 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
29 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Quinavera Te Rupe | D5 2160 D4 2515 | Rebecca Clarke Michelle Barr | D6 1800 D6 1805 | Won | 6/2 6/2 |
15 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Quinavera Te Rupe | D5 2150 D4 2505 | Rachel Watters Margaret Young | D5 2155 D5 2300 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
08 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Tania Bartley | D5 2200 D7 1725 | Amanda Harrison Antoinette Hastings | D6 1925 D6 2099 | Lost* | 6-0,6-4 |
10 Apr 2016 | SF | Tournament with Jay Stairmand | D5 2200 D6 1860 | Belinda Jane Tania Martin | D7 1660 D3 2705 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
03 Apr 2016 | QF | Tournament with Jay Stairmand | D5 2195 D6 1855 | Jen Deben Karen Dravitzki | D11 0520 D12 0050 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
19 Mar 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Janice Laurenson | D5 2145 D6 2099 | Sheree Willman Felicity Steel | D5 2180 D5 2115 | Won* | 4-6 3-6 |
12 Mar 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Janice Laurenson | D5 2135 D6 2099 | Rachel Jina Margaret Young | D6 1800 D6 2045 | Won | 6-3, 6-7, 7-6 |
05 Mar 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Janice Laurenson | D5 2130 D6 2089 | Amanda Coeland Nikki Blair | D7 1510 D8 1275 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
27 Feb 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Tania Bartley | D5 2125 D7 1710 | Kate Bolton Chloe Nicholson | D9 0905 D9 1060 | Won | 4-6, 6-2 (10-6) |