Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Erin O'Neill
Association :
Southland
Club :
Edendale
Player Code :
SLEDE2O
TP Member ID :
97673
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1625
Singles
: S6 1385
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 855
09 Oct 2018
3/4
Tournament
with
Eliana Roelofs
D10 0650
D9 1040
Arabella Acland
Natalie Hetherington
D9 0980
D8 1230
Lost
6-3 6-4
08 Oct 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Eliana Roelofs
D10 0650
D9 1040
Alkmini Giannakogiorgou
Wonjeong Kim
D8 1450
D7 1695
Lost
6-1 6-0
08 Oct 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Eliana Roelofs
D10 0600
D9 0990
Maia Kininmonth
Izzy Western
D8 1200
D9 0985
Won*
6-2 7-5
02 Oct 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Jess Aldridge
D10 0600
D9 0930
Brianna Howell
Amelia McKeown
D9 1060
D9 0905
Lost
6-1 3-6 [15-13]
02 Oct 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Jess Aldridge
D10 0650
D9 0980
Ruby Hull
Charlotte O'Connell
D11 0450
D11 0300
Lost*
7-5 6-4
29 Sep 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Ella Richardson
D10 0600
D11 0300
Charlie Byers
Libby Crawford
D10 0620
D11 0580
Won*
6-2 6-1
29 Sep 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Ella Richardson
D10 0600
D11 0300
Claudia Christie
Mya Haigh
D10 0760
D10 0899
Lost
6-1 6-2
21 Sep 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Audrey Newman
D10 0600
D10 0650
Lucia Gale
Lucy Gilbert
D9 1025
D10 0610
Lost
1-6 6-0 10-5
21 Sep 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Audrey Newman
D11 0525
D10 0600
Catherine Hockly
Ashley Welsh
D11 0370
D8 1215
Won*
7-5 6-4
21 Sep 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Audrey Newman
D11 0475
D11 0595
Sarah Innes-Walker
Lucy Mitchell
D11 0310
D11 0465
Won*
6-3 6-4
20 Jul 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Bella Hansen-Ratter
D11 0475
D11 0420
Nishitha Maarka
Isabella Van Dooren
D10 0655
D9 0900
Lost
6-2 6-2
20 Jul 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Bella Hansen-Ratter
D11 0425
D11 0370
Arna Emslie
Alex Wylie
D10 0700
D10 0600
Won*
6-3 1-6 [10-6]
15 Jul 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Lilah Stallard
D11 0425
D12 0000
Hazel Glover
Ella Sowman
D11 0510
D10 0870
Lost
6-0 7-5
14 Jul 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Lilah Stallard
D11 0425
D12 0000
Sarah Innes-Walker
Lucy Mitchell
D11 0300
D11 0405
Lost
6-4 4-6 [10-3]
28 Apr 2018
C-SF
Tournament
with
Sophie Webber
D11 0425
D11 0415
Annabel Barnsley
Ayla Giesen
D10 0735
D11 0429
Lost
6-3 6-3
27 Apr 2018
C-QF
Tournament
with
Sophie Webber
D11 0375
D11 0365
Nishitha Maarka
Nicola Sutherland-Smith
D10 0600
D11 0485
Won*
7-6(4) 6-4
26 Apr 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Sophie Webber
D11 0375
D11 0365
Kate Anderson
Katie Oliver
D9 0970
D9 0905
Lost
6-3 7-6(1)
23 Apr 2018
C-Final
Tournament
with
Maria Galatescu
D11 0350
D9 1150
Annabelle Loutit
Mischa Mardanus-Budiono
D10 0610
D10 0675
Won
6-1 6-3
22 Apr 2018
C-SF
Tournament
with
Maria Galatescu
D11 0300
D9 1100
Lucia Gale
Eliana Roelofs
D9 1060
D9 0960
Won*
6-7 6-2 [10-7]
22 Apr 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Maria Galatescu
D11 0320
D9 1150
Laekyn Hill-Wihapi
Mahinarangi Warren
D10 0805
D11 0350
Lost*
6-2 6-0
17 Apr 2018
C-QF
Tournament
with
Ella Richardson
D11 0320
D11 0300
Isabella Van Dooren
Sophie Webber
D9 0950
D11 0300
Lost
6-4 6-0
15 Apr 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Ella Richardson
D11 0320
D11 0300
Poppy Eradus
Ella Sowman
D10 0845
D10 0700
Lost
6-0 6-3
17 Mar 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Nora Paicu
D11 0320
D11 0310
Claudia Christie
Mya Haigh
D10 0690
D10 0845
Lost
6-3 6-3
17 Mar 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Nora Paicu
D11 0310
D11 0300
Ella Richardson
Jessica Stumbles
D11 0305
D12 0200
Won
6-3 6-4
10 Mar 2018
2
Interclub
with
Oliver Colloty
D11 0310
D12 0235
Leon Pollyn
Esteban Garcia
D11 0375
D11 0380
Lost
4-3(7-3),4-1
03 Mar 2018
1
Interclub
with
Oliver Colloty
D11 0300
D12 0225
Josh Washington
Sarah Al-Balushi
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
6-0,6-0
24 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Oliver Colloty
D12 0235
D12 0175
Ray Ma
Jared Lau
D12 0050
D12 0050
Won*
4-2 , 4-0
10 Feb 2018
R1
Tournament
with
Georgia Lindsay
D12 0235
D11 0310
Grace Begg
Nishitha Maarka
D11 0565
D10 0650
Lost
7-5
10 Feb 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Georgia Lindsay
D12 0235
D11 0310
Jade Hamilton
Phoebe O'Donnell
D11 0300
D11 0300
Lost
6-4 6-0
08 Jan 2018
R1
Tournament
with
Summer Zhou
D12 0235
D11 0350
Grace Begg
Charlie Byers
D11 0555
D10 0705
Lost
6-2 6-3
08 Jan 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Summer Zhou
D12 0235
D11 0350
Morgan Lee
Cherry Zhou
D9 0925
D9 0920
Lost
6-2 6-0
07 Jan 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Summer Zhou
D12 0185
D11 0300
Sophie Schneideman
Grace Seeto
D11 0510
D11 0485
Won*
6-2 6-3
02 Dec 2017
5
Interclub
with
Oliver Colloty
D12 0160
D12 0150
Sarah Al-Balushi
Josh Washington
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
5-3,4-1
25 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Oliver Colloty
D12 0110
D12 0100
Isaac Jamieson
Liam Gonen
D11 0310
D11 0365
Won*
4-1,4-2
18 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
with
Oliver Colloty
D12 0060
D12 0050
Jared Lau
Juan Garcia jnr
D12 0100
D11 0350
Won*
6-1 6-1
12 Nov 2017
5
Team Event
with
Zara Pratley
D12 0060
D11 0315
Lucy Crawford
Jess Aldridge
D9 1010
D9 0915
Lost
4-0 4-0
12 Nov 2017
4
Team Event
with
Riley White
D12 0060
D12 0000
Riley Smith
Grace Watson
D10 0785
D10 0625
Lost
6-0 6-0
11 Nov 2017
3
Team Event
with
Mikayla Fox
D12 0060
D12 0000
Grace Begg
Grace Seeto
D11 0500
D11 0480
Lost
6-0 6-2
10 Nov 2017
1
Team Event
with
Riley White
D12 0110
D12 0010
Mitchell Green
Ella Richardson
D12 0000
D12 0060
Lost*
6-4 6-4
28 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
with
Oliver Colloty
D12 0060
D12 0000
Murray Bisset
Finn Aitkin
D11 0365
D12 0100
Won*
2-4, 4-0, 10-6
22 Oct 2017
W-Final
Tournament
with
Jess Aldridge
D12 0010
D9 0930
Sophia Amyes
Lucia Gale
D11 0445
D9 0965
Lost
6-3 6-4
22 Oct 2017
W-SF
Tournament
with
Jess Aldridge
D12 0000
D9 0920
Grace Austin
Holly-Jayne Feutz
D11 0390
D11 0370
Won
6-2 6-4
21 Oct 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Jess Aldridge
D12 0000
D9 0920
Arabella Acland
Lucy Crawford
D10 0790
D9 0915
Lost
6-2 6-2
10 Jul 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Jorja Belt
D12 0050
D11 0305
Ava Doddridge
Ella Richardson
D12 0000
D12 0010
Won
6-0 6-0
10 Jul 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Jorja Belt
D12 0050
D11 0305
Charlie Byers
Kate Mortimer
D11 0350
D11 0500
Lost
6-1 6-1
25 Mar 2017
6
Interclub
with
Madeline Anton
D12 0050
D12 0050
Lucy Morrison
Zara Pratley
D12 0160
D11 0310
Lost
8-7
18 Mar 2017
5
Interclub
with
Madeline Anton
D12 0000
D12 0000
Ashane De Silva
Ryan Ung
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won*
7-0
25 Feb 2017
2
Interclub
with
Lily Murdoch
Basuru Thanthiriwatta
Ravija Alahakoon
Won
Default
11 Feb 2017
1
Interclub
with
Madeline Anton
D12 0000
D12 0000
Zara Pratley
Lucy Morrison
D12 0120
D12 0000
Lost*
4-2 4-4 (7-3)
10 Dec 2016
6
Interclub
with
Lily Murdoch
D12 0000
D12 0000
Sasha Bolger
Samantha Oldham
D11 0300
D11 0300
Lost
7-1
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy