Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jacob Andrews
Association :
Hutt Valley
Club :
Petone
Player Code :
HVPTJA
TP Member ID :
98794
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S9 1005
Doubles
: D10 0695
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
29 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
S9 1025
Nikau Going
S8 1205
Lost
6-2 7-6(3)
28 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
S9 1020
Kopa Manahi
S10 0645
Won
6-0 6-1
27 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
S9 1015
Cruize Satiu
S12 0030
Won
6-2 6-0
20 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
S9 1025
Nevin Chan
S9 1145
Lost
6-0 6-0
19 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
S9 1020
Jack Simonlehner
S11 0575
Won
6-2 6-0
19 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
S9 1015
Luke Hayes
S12 0220
Won
6-0 6-0
06 Dec 2020
1
Team Event
S9 0985
Harry Bealing
S9 0900
Won
6-4, 6-1
28 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
S9 1025
Luke Simmons
S10 0700
Lost
6-4, 6-1
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
S9 1020
Cameron Thomson
S11 0560
Won
3/6 3/6
15 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
S9 1015
Jonathan Taylor
S10 0710
Won
0/6 7/6 1/6
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
S9 0985
Peter Pritchard
S9 0900
Won
6-2 2-6 6-2
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
S9 0980
Dion Criscillo
S12 0275
Won
6-3 7-5
31 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
S9 0975
Jamie Cameron
S11 0430
Won
4-0 4-3 (9-7)
20 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
S9 1015
Robbie Fear
S10 0680
Lost
4-5 5-3 1-0
20 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
S9 1010
Alex Thorn
S12 0215
Won
4-0 4-1
05 Jul 2020
S-Final
Tournament
S9 1005
Josie Jarvis
S9 0665
Won
6-0 6-2
05 Jul 2020
S-SF
Tournament
S9 1000
Matthew Trolove
S10 0695
Won
6-0 6-2
05 Jul 2020
W-QF
Tournament
S9 1030
Madison Halpine
S9 0760
Lost
0-6 7-5 [10-4]
05 Jul 2020
R1
Tournament
S9 1030
Mia Campbell
S6 1340
Lost
6-1 6-1
28 Jun 2020
SF
Tournament
S9 1050
Gethyn Healy
S9 0955
Lost
7-5 6-4
28 Jun 2020
QF
Tournament
S9 1045
Max Mitchell
S10 0685
Won
7-6(5) 6-1
21 Jun 2020
Final
Tournament
S9 1065
Jackie Lethbridge
S7 1040
Lost
6-2 6-4
21 Jun 2020
SF
Tournament
S9 1045
Aarav Balram
S10 0890
Won
6-4 6-4
14 Jun 2020
Final
Tournament
S9 1065
Graeme Jarvis
S9 1045
Lost
6-0 6-1
14 Jun 2020
SF
Tournament
S9 1060
Josie Jarvis
S9 0690
Won
6-2 6-2
14 Jun 2020
QF
Tournament
S9 1055
Matthew Trolove
S10 0700
Won
6-1 6-1
14 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
S9 1075
John Dobie
S9 0990
Lost
6-2,6-1
08 Mar 2020
1
Interclub
S9 1070
Tiana Brabant
S10 0490
Won
0-4,2-4
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
S9 1065
Callum Byrne
S11 0425
Won
4-0,4-1
07 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
S9 1060
Darryl Jewiss
S12 0000
Won
6-2 6-0
22 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
S9 1055
Thomas Bloomfield
S10 0600
Won
4-1,4-1
29 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
S9 1050
Jonathan Taylor
S10 0720
Won
2-4 0-4
15 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
S9 1045
Will Gentry
S11 0445
Won
0-4, 0-4
02 Feb 2020
RR3
Tournament
S9 1070
Sam Roddick
S9 0970
Lost
6-2 6-1
02 Feb 2020
RR1
Tournament
George Blundell
Lost
Default
01 Feb 2020
RR2
Tournament
S9 1090
Matthew Heard
S9 1055
Lost
6-2 4-6 7-6(10)
01 Feb 2020
RR1
Tournament
S9 1085
Eziah Paulsen
S10 0690
Won
6-1 3-6 7-6(15)
16 Jan 2020
3/4
Tournament
S9 1055
Pascual Iniesta
S9 1115
Won
7-5 6-0
15 Jan 2020
SF
Tournament
S9 1075
Matthew Heard
S9 1035
Lost
4-6 6-3 6-4
15 Jan 2020
RR3
Tournament
S9 1085
Johnny Baird
S8 1230
Lost
6-3 6-3
14 Jan 2020
RR2
Tournament
S9 1055
Pascual Iniesta
S9 1145
Won
6-4 6-1
14 Jan 2020
RR1
Tournament
S9 1055
Jack Hansen-Ratter
S8 1410
Lost
6-0 6-3
20 Dec 2019
S-Final
Tournament
S9 1050
Matthew Trolove
S10 0715
Won
6-1 6-1
19 Dec 2019
W-SF
Tournament
S9 1070
Matthew Heard
S9 1000
Lost
6-0 6-3
19 Dec 2019
QF
Tournament
S9 1080
William Orsborn
S8 1265
Lost
6-3 6-1
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
S9 1075
Thomas Bloomfield
S10 0600
Won
40 42
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
S9 1070
Bethany Stewart
S9 0600
Won
4-0 4-0
16 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
S9 1065
Jamie Cameron
S11 0300
Won
41 41
02 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
S9 1060
Arna Dickens
S10 0400
Won
40 40
13 Nov 2019
QF
Tournament
S9 1065
Spencer Weyburne
S8 1350
Lost
4-1 4-2
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy