Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Delwyn Guilford
Association :
Waikato
Club :
Hamilton
Player Code :
WKHTD2G
TP Member ID :
25579
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 2795
Singles
: S8 0875
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
01 Dec 2020
5
Interclub
with
Helen Litt
D2 2780
D2 2560
Maria McWhannell
Shona Day
D7 1160
D4 1995
Won
6/1 6/0
01 Dec 2020
5
Interclub
with
Grant Cowie
D2 2775
D4 2685
Shona Day
Jevon Hammond
D4 1995
D7 1675
Won
6/1 6/0
08 Jan 2021
N-Final
Tournament
with
Helen Litt
D2 2770
D2 2550
Sarah Collins
Belinda Jane
D4 1950
D3 2175
Won
11-1
08 Jan 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Craig McFall
D2 2745
D4 2630
Dave Shefferd
Casey Tarau
D3 2755
D2 2995
Won
11-8
08 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Craig McFall
D2 2720
D4 2605
Mark Ratana
Sussa Bailey
D2 3135
D2 2560
Won
11-8
08 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Helen Litt
D2 2745
D2 2575
Sussa Bailey
Marisa Venter
D2 2535
D2 2580
Lost
11-7
08 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Helen Litt
D2 2740
D2 2570
Michel Galloway
Judy Randell
D4 1905
D2 2505
Won
11-5
08 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Craig McFall
D2 2730
D4 2595
Graeme Swords
Nesa Lawson
D3 2865
D4 1910
Won
11-1
06 Jan 2021
NE-Final
Tournament
with
Helen Litt
D2 2770
D2 2610
Jane Geldard
Karlene Magill
D3 2250
D3 2275
Lost
9-8
06 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Helen Litt
D2 2790
D2 2630
Sue Jamieson
Casey Tarau
D2 2580
D2 2995
Lost
9-3
06 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Helen Litt
D2 2785
D2 2625
Denise Jones
Val McLoughlin
D4 1985
D3 2295
Won
9-5
06 Jan 2021
R1
Tournament
with
Helen Litt
D2 2780
D2 2620
Hilary Gibson
Sara Workman
D5 1670
D4 1820
Won
9-0
03 Jan 2021
N-Final
Tournament
with
Janis Smith
D2 2775
D2 2485
Sue Jamieson
Tia Tarau
D2 2570
D4 1855
Won
9-5
03 Jan 2021
N-SF
Tournament
with
Janis Smith
D2 2770
D2 2480
Jo Howard
Kerry Kok
D3 2225
D4 2060
Won
9-7
03 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Janis Smith
D2 2810
D2 2520
Deborah Garea
Sophie Karl
D2 2825
D6 1375
Lost
9-5
03 Jan 2021
R1
Tournament
with
Janis Smith
D2 2805
D2 2515
Susan Swanepoel
Mariska van Heerden
D6 1235
D6 1240
Won
7-2
27 Dec 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
Helen Litt
D2 2790
D2 2605
Sue Jamieson
Marisa Venter
D2 2565
D2 2585
Won
9-4
27 Dec 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Helen Litt
D2 2780
D2 2595
Casey Tarau
Tia Tarau
D2 2990
D4 1840
Won
9-5
27 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Jack Guilford
D2 2775
D5 2355
Benjamin Ranby-Al
Zoe Clapcott
D8 1375
D6 1305
Won
6-4 6-1
27 Dec 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Helen Litt
D2 2770
D2 2590
Marie Hook
Haree Titoko
D4 2015
D4 2090
Won
9-4
27 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Jack Guilford
D2 2765
D5 2350
Matt Jones
Marie Hook
D6 1940
D4 2015
Won
6-2 6-0
27 Dec 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Helen Litt
D2 2760
D2 2585
Susan Swanepoel
Mariska van Heerden
D6 1235
D6 1220
Won
9-2
27 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Jack Guilford
D2 2755
D5 2345
Zee Luv
Kay Luv
D8 1400
D6 1355
Won
6-0 6-1
05 Dec 2020
5
Interclub
with
Brad Paterson
D2 2740
D2 3000
Jeffrey Hull
Clair Connor
D2 3095
D3 2330
Won
6/4 6/1
05 Dec 2020
5
Interclub
with
Helen Litt
D2 2730
D2 2555
Clair Connor
Annette May
D3 2335
D2 2430
Won
7/5 6/2
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Brad Paterson
D2 2735
D2 3005
Hamish Thomson
Pavlina Nola
D2 3255
D2 2985
Lost
6-3 6-2
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Helen Litt
D2 2760
D2 2620
Deanne Alter
Jo Carswell
D2 2965
D4 2030
Lost
6-1 6-0
17 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Helen Litt
Frances Cheyne
Toshiko MacKinnon
Won
Default
17 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Grant Vining
D2 2755
D3 2700
Jeff Stuthridge
Frances Cheyne
D5 2185
D4 1920
Won
6/4 6/1
03 Nov 2020
1
Interclub
with
Helen Litt
D2 2750
D2 2610
Raewyn Watson
Daralyn Hurford
D4 1805
D10 0400
Won
6/0 6/1
10 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Grant Cowie
D2 2745
D4 2680
Fraser Macdonald
Violet Skipper
D4 2470
D3 2115
Won
6/4 6/4
10 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Helen Litt
D2 2740
D2 2595
Helen Kenyon
Violet Skipper
D5 1565
D3 2115
Won
6/2 6/3
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Dale Constantine
D2 2765
D5 2380
Tim Shepherd
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
D4 2640
D3 2170
Lost
7/6, 6/3
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Karen Cranston
D2 2760
D2 2750
Julie Heaton
Katie Potter
D2 2675
D3 2225
Won
6/3, 6/1
03 Nov 2020
1
Interclub
with
Grant Cowie
D2 2755
D3 2700
Raewyn Watson
Peter Lehrke
D4 1820
D5 2325
Won
6/0 6/1
17 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Brad Paterson
D2 2755
D2 3005
Julia Sim
Brent Chapman
D2 2995
D2 3395
Lost
6-3 6-3
17 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Karen Cranston
D2 2765
D2 2745
Julia Sim
Amanda Chapman
D2 2995
D2 2785
Lost
6-2 6-2
26 Sep 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Karen Cranston
D2 2805
D2 2770
Janine Perkinson
Jane Wyllie
D3 2160
D3 2210
Lost
11-2
26 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Karen Cranston
D2 2800
D2 2765
Christine Brake
Sally Shaw
D6 1475
D5 1595
Won
11-2
26 Sep 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Karen Cranston
D2 2795
D2 2760
Margot Knox
Adrienne Stables
D3 2135
D6 1280
Won
11-0
19 Sep 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Karen Cranston
D2 2820
D2 2785
Casey Tarau
Marisa Venter
D2 2995
D3 2315
Lost
11-7
19 Sep 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Karen Cranston
D2 2815
D2 2780
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
Janis Smith
D3 2280
D3 2320
Won
11-2
19 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Karen Cranston
D2 2810
D2 2775
Stefanie Steven
Andrea Wilkins
D5 1560
D5 1760
Won
9-2
22 Aug 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Karen Cranston
D2 2795
D2 2760
Sussa Bailey
Lindy Underwood
D3 2380
D2 2850
Won
11-6
22 Aug 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Karen Cranston
D2 2790
D2 2735
Janis Smith
Marisa Venter
D3 2340
D3 2290
Won
11-4
22 Aug 2020
P-Final
Tournament
with
Mike Callard
D2 2810
D4 2565
Richard Samuels
Casey Tarau
D5 2305
D2 2990
Lost
11-6
22 Aug 2020
P-SF
Tournament
with
Mike Callard
D2 2790
D4 2545
Philip Meyer
Jane Geldard
D2 3075
D3 2340
Won
9-5
22 Aug 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Karen Cranston
D2 2785
D2 2730
Nikki Matheson
Judy Randell
D3 2130
D2 2425
Won
9-5
22 Aug 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Mike Callard
D2 2805
D4 2565
Mark Ratana
Sussa Bailey
D2 3005
D3 2315
Lost
9-7
22 Aug 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Karen Cranston
D2 2800
D2 2705
Denise Jones
Debbie White
D4 1945
D4 2020
Won
9-1
Page 1 of 17
Privacy Policy