Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Belinda Hirst
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Bucklands Beach
Player Code :
AKBKB3H
TP Member ID :
3363
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 2830
Singles
: S4 1945
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
16 Jan 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Angela Fitzgerald
D3 2275
D6 1215
Lily McHarg
Jordyn Phillips
D8 0940
D6 1200
Won
6-7 6-4 6-3
16 Jan 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Angela Fitzgerald
D3 2295
D6 1235
Mackenzie Phillips
Rebecca Ryan
D4 1800
D5 1705
Lost
6-4 6-4
29 Nov 2020
3
Team Event
with
Mackenzie Phillips
D3 2335
D5 1790
Shaylee Syme
Halle Faherty
D4 1800
D6 1295
Lost
6-2 6-1
28 Nov 2020
1
Team Event
with
Mackenzie Phillips
D3 2330
D5 1785
Charlie Byers
Mya Haigh
D6 1205
D7 1050
Won
6-0 6-4
15 Nov 2020
1
Interclub
with
Ayesha Horley
D3 2325
D5 1680
Mackenzie Phillips
Monique Hore
D5 1785
D6 1445
Won
7-5 6-2
07 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Claire Lill
D3 2320
D10 0445
Edwin van Broekhoven
Geraldine Kevill
D9 0955
D10 0575
Won
2-9
07 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Jessica Stumbles
D3 2360
D11 0270
Amy Bucher
Edwin van Broekhoven
D8 0805
D10 0880
Lost
8-8. 8-6
07 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
John Guthrie
D3 2355
D8 1245
Peter Pyun
Edwin van Broekhoven
D9 1115
D10 0880
Won
1-9
18 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Marco Hartono
D3 2340
D7 1710
Ayesha Horley
Gavin Mockford
D5 1730
D6 1955
Won
6-3 6-3
27 Sep 2020
1
Interclub
with
Philip Mirfin
D3 2335
D5 2255
Max Gaffaney
Pippa Sherriff
D10 0780
D6 1280
Won
6-0, 6-0
20 Sep 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Mackenzie Phillips
D3 2325
D5 1730
Sofia Shing
Kaitlyn Wilkinson
D5 1760
D5 1710
Won
6-3 6-2
19 Sep 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Mackenzie Phillips
D3 2320
D5 1725
Maggie Crosby
Maia Liu
D8 0895
D8 0915
Won
6-2 6-0
06 Sep 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Stu Hirst
D3 2320
D9 0905
Dave Ashton
Christine Yap
D3 2755
D5 1595
Lost
9-4
06 Sep 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Stu Hirst
D3 2320
D9 0905
Tony Hawker
Robyn Flynn
D4 2545
D4 2065
Lost
9-5
06 Sep 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Stu Hirst
D3 2320
D9 0905
Steve Muir
Kerry Noble
D5 2210
D4 2050
Lost
9-2
05 Sep 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Karen Tait
D3 2275
D6 1290
Rose Gardiner
Jeanette Marston
D4 1975
D4 1895
Won
11-5
05 Sep 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Karen Tait
D3 2200
D6 1215
Robyn Flynn
Jo Higginson
D3 2105
D3 2155
Won
11-8
05 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Karen Tait
D3 2190
D6 1205
Heather Boomer
Jo Edwards
D6 1315
D5 1505
Won
11-4
15 Mar 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Stu Hirst
D3 2215
D9 0925
Glen Claridge
Nicky Fisher
D7 1590
D6 1230
Lost
7-5 7-6
14 Mar 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Stu Hirst
D3 2210
D9 0920
Doug Brand
Jordyn Phillips
D9 1180
D8 0980
Won
6-1 6-2
14 Mar 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Rebecca Ryan
D3 2250
D5 1785
Jordyn Phillips
Nicky Fisher
D8 0905
D7 1125
Lost
3-6 6-3 10-4
08 Mar 2020
3/4
Tournament
with
Gavin Mockford
D3 2245
D6 1955
Jack Warner
Jessie Stevenson
D6 2075
D6 1355
Won
6-4 4-6 [10-5]
07 Mar 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Gavin Mockford
D3 2285
D6 1970
Alexander Calder
Charlie Byers
D3 2725
D8 0890
Lost
7-6(7) 6-1
07 Mar 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Gavin Mockford
D3 2280
D6 1960
Marco Hartono
Mya Haigh
D7 1530
D7 1045
Won
6-1 6-2
23 Feb 2020
2
Team Event
with
Vanja Andonova
D3 2250
D6 1235
Kaitlyn Wilkinson
Ayesha Horley
D5 1765
D5 1685
Won
6-2 6-2
23 Feb 2020
3
Team Event
with
Vanja Andonova
D3 2250
D6 1235
Adele Orangi
Shaylee Syme
D2 2430
D5 1780
Lost
6-1 3-6 [10-8]
22 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Vanja Andonova
D3 2245
D6 1230
Suma Ito
Sophie McDermott
D4 1800
D8 0840
Won
6-4 7-5
11 Jan 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Angela Fitzgerald
D3 2240
D6 1210
Jordyn Phillips
Nicky Fisher
D8 0815
D7 1100
Won
7-6 6-3
11 Jan 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Angela Fitzgerald
D3 2235
D6 1205
Neeve Harbott
Elizabeth Whyte
D10 0510
D8 0860
Won
6-1 6-0
11 Jan 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Angela Fitzgerald
D3 2255
D6 1225
Gabby Grady
Mackenzie Phillips
D4 1995
D5 1560
Lost
6-0 6-0
01 Dec 2019
3
Team Event
with
Mackenzie Phillips
D3 2250
D5 1545
Jess Willans
Kim Heads
D8 0855
D9 0670
Won
6-2 6-0
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Pippa Sherriff
D3 2245
D7 1060
Annalise Wilson
Laura Hamilton
D7 1000
D9 0670
Won
6-0 6-1
05 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Alexander Glotov
D3 2240
D8 1455
George Alexander
Marie Reid
D7 1555
D6 1395
Won
7-5 6-4
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D3 2845
15 Sep 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Angela Fitzgerald
D3 2845
D7 1799
Abby Mason
Kelly Southwood
D4 2405
D3 2840
Lost
6-0 7-5
14 Sep 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Angela Fitzgerald
D3 2840
D7 1799
Charlie Byers
Mya Haigh
D9 0975
D9 1010
Won
6-2 6-0
28 Apr 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Robin Jamieson
D3 2835
D5 2205
Julian Main
Jane Brosnahan
D4 2685
D6 2099
Won
6-3 7-5
28 Apr 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Robin Jamieson
D3 2830
D5 2200
James Callaghan
Alison Coats
D6 1855
D6 1875
Won
6-1 6-0
28 Apr 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Robin Jamieson
D3 2825
D5 2195
Rodney Pangilinan
Judith Wallace
D5 2135
D6 1810
Won
6-1 6-0
27 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Robyn Dowling
D3 2875
D8 1355
Jane Brosnahan
Dianna Leonard
D6 2035
D6 1955
Lost*
6-3 6-4
27 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Robyn Dowling
D3 2825
D8 1305
Leianne O'Brien
Jacqui Robinson
D5 2250
D6 1850
Won*
6-1 6-3
27 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Robyn Dowling
D3 2820
D8 1300
Jenny Eggleton
Ann Moyle
D6 1855
D7 1515
Won
6-3 7-6
17 Mar 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Robin Jamieson
D3 2815
D5 2180
Keidah Bungard
Jordyn Phillips
D9 0965
D9 1055
Won
9-6
17 Mar 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Robin Jamieson
D3 2810
D5 2175
Glen Claridge
Nicky Fisher
D7 1555
D7 1680
Won
4-6 7-6 6-2
16 Mar 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Robin Jamieson
D3 2805
D5 2170
Aaron Bungard
Kate Mortimer
D6 1950
D11 0385
Won
9-3
16 Mar 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Jordyn Phillips
D3 2755
D9 0905
Rebecca Ryan
Nicky Fisher
D4 2405
D7 1730
Won*
6-7 6-1 10-6
23 Feb 2019
2
Team Event
with
Rebecca Dellaway
D3 2805
D5 2100
Libby Scott
Jessie Stevenson
D4 2620
D7 1799
Lost*
6-3 6-2
23 Feb 2019
1
Team Event
with
Rebecca Dellaway
D3 2855
D5 2100
Emilia Price
Anais Russell-Jove
D4 2450
D8 1200
Lost*
7-5 3-6 [10-7]
27 Jan 2019
1
Team Event
with
Malcolm Strang
D3 2905
D7 1665
Peter Leonard
Dianna Leonard
D4 2415
D7 1775
Lost*
6-2 6-4
27 Jan 2019
1
Team Event
with
Judith Wallace
D3 2900
D7 1700
Dianna Leonard
Judy Lamont
D7 1775
D7 1605
Won
6-2 6-1
01 Jan 2019
Adjustment D3 2900
Reason: Downgrade
Page 1 of 7
Privacy Policy