Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Chrissy Mace
Association :
Taranaki
Club :
Lepperton
Player Code :
TNLTCM
TP Member ID :
51915
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1325
Singles
: S9 0650
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Derek Spurdle
D7 1190
D6 1905
Grant Morris
Aroha Beattie
D5 2120
D6 1295
Lost
9-7
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Michaela Spurdle
D7 1160
D7 1120
Aroha Beattie
Capree Wineera
D6 1315
D8 0925
Won
6-1 6-1
30 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Paula Rawlinson
D7 1140
D6 1210
Karin Lilley
Tonia Lewis
D7 1150
D8 0845
Won
9-5
23 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Kay Sinclair
D7 1120
D7 1000
Talia Kowalewski
Rachel Adams
D8 0985
D8 0820
Won
9-8(5)
23 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Anne Jonas
D7 1115
D6 1365
Sharon Beckett
Rachel Adams
D8 0985
D8 0820
Won
9-6
23 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Paula Rawlinson
D7 1095
D6 1205
Rachel Adams
Julie Marshall
D8 0830
D7 1090
Won
9-5
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Derek Spurdle
D7 1100
D6 1915
Len Adamson
Chris Davies
D6 2030
D6 1400
Lost
9-5
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Michaela Spurdle
D7 1110
D7 1130
Taylor Mitchell
Chris Davies
D6 1240
D6 1380
Lost
7-6(3) 6-3
16 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Kay Sinclair
D7 1105
D8 0990
Maya Page
Clare White
D11 0245
D8 0835
Won
9-1
16 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Anne Jonas
D7 1100
D6 1335
Roseanne Donovan
Maya Page
D7 1055
D11 0245
Won
9-1
16 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Paula Rawlinson
D7 1095
D7 1190
Maya Page
Rachel Page
D11 0245
D11 0265
Won
9-1
09 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Kay Sinclair
D7 1090
D8 0960
Judith Armstrong
Linda Campbell
D9 0645
D9 0630
Won
9-2
09 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Anne Jonas
D7 1085
D6 1305
Piki Sinclair
Judith Armstrong
D8 0910
D9 0645
Won
9-2
09 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Paula Rawlinson
D7 1080
D7 1175
Judith Armstrong
Bernadette Bourke
D9 0645
D10 0550
Won
9-0
02 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Kay Sinclair
D7 1100
D8 0970
Alva Honeyfield
Liz Cook
D8 0960
D8 0935
Lost
9-6
02 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Anne Jonas
D7 1070
D6 1260
Aroha Beattie
Liz Cook
D6 1255
D8 0955
Won
9-6
02 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Paula Rawlinson
D7 1065
D7 1150
Liz Cook
Val Nicholas
D8 0955
D9 0630
Won
9-5
19 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Paula Rawlinson
D7 1035
D7 1120
Rose Bayly
Phillipa McBride
D7 1035
D8 0975
Won
9-2
19 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Pam Rodenberg
D7 1015
D7 1080
Rose Bayly
Pauline Cooksley
D7 1045
D8 0840
Won
9-2
19 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Anne Jonas
D7 1040
D6 1225
Marianne Drummond
Rose Bayly
D7 1045
D7 1000
Lost
9-7
16 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Kay Sinclair
D7 1065
D8 0955
Lesley Landers
Steph Hall
D7 1055
D10 0580
Lost
9-5
16 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Anne Jonas
D7 1060
D7 1190
Maggie O'Brien
Steph Hall
D7 1000
D10 0580
Won
9-1
16 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Pam Rodenberg
D7 1040
D8 0965
Steph Hall
Carolyn Ranford
D10 0590
D7 1120
Won
9-1
14 Mar 2020
11
Interclub
with
Alex Gawler
Reece Williams
Jenny Weston
Lost
Default
14 Mar 2020
11
Interclub
with
Alex Kalin
D7 1035
D8 0970
Tonia Lewis
Jenny Weston
D8 0810
D11 0360
Won
6-0 7-5
02 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Kay Sinclair
D7 1055
D8 0900
Rose Bayly
Phillipa McBride
D8 0880
D8 0925
Lost
9-4
02 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Anne Jonas
D7 1035
D7 1120
Kristen Lourie
Phillipa McBride
D7 1010
D8 0935
Won
9-6
02 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Pam Rodenberg
D7 1005
D8 0885
Phillipa McBride
Pauline Cooksley
D8 0955
D8 0855
Won
9-3
24 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Kay Sinclair
D8 0995
D8 0880
Diane Campbell
Bernadette Bourke
D8 0815
D9 0600
Won
9-7
24 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Anne Jonas
D8 0990
D7 1130
Megan Symons
Bernadette Bourke
D9 0615
D9 0600
Won
9-0
24 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Pam Rodenberg
D8 0985
D8 0855
Bernadette Bourke
Bernadette Gopperth
D9 0600
D10 0510
Won
9-3
15 Feb 2020
8
Interclub
with
Alex Gawler
Brayden Schrieber
Korf Taani
Lost
Default
15 Feb 2020
8
Interclub
with
Alex Kalin
D8 0980
D8 0910
Sharon Dreaver
Korf Taani
D10 0590
D10 0400
Won
7-6(6) 6-3
10 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Paula Rawlinson
D8 0960
D7 1060
Talia Kowalewski
Kristen Jannings
D8 0880
D8 0870
Won
9-6
10 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Pam Rodenberg
D8 0980
D8 0895
Talia Kowalewski
Julie Marshall
D8 0850
D8 0980
Lost
9-6
10 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Kay Sinclair
D7 1000
D8 0850
Sharon Beckett
Talia Kowalewski
D8 0890
D8 0820
Lost
9-8(5)
14 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Alex Gawler
Henry Moffat
Alison Gadsby
Lost
Default
14 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Michaela Spurdle
D7 1000
D7 1030
Anne Wilson
Alison Gadsby
D7 1055
D8 0900
Lost
6-4 3-6 7-6
02 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Kay Sinclair
D7 1000
D8 0855
Chris Fowler
Maria Poole
D6 1240
D7 1165
Lost
9-2
02 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Anne Jonas
D7 1000
D7 1165
Deanne Werder-McCrea
Maria Poole
D7 1110
D7 1135
Lost
9-8(5)
02 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Paula Rawlinson
D7 1000
D7 1020
Maria Poole
Sue Johnston
D7 1090
D9 0625
Lost
9-8(4)
25 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Kay Sinclair
D7 1000
D8 0885
Maree Jones
Maxine Rogers
D6 1255
D6 1260
Lost
9-2
25 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Maria Spurdle
D7 1000
D6 1395
Trudi Judd
Maxine Rogers
D6 1215
D6 1230
Lost
9-5
25 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Paula Rawlinson
D7 1020
D7 1035
Maxine Rogers
Marianne Coulton
D6 1200
D8 0830
Lost
9-3
23 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Alex Gawler
D7 1000
D9 0930
Shyan Sivaraman
Karin Lilley
D11 0500
D7 1045
Won
9-2
23 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Michaela Spurdle
D8 0980
D7 1035
Anna Davis
Karin Lilley
D9 0750
D7 1055
Won
6-1 6-2
18 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Kay Sinclair
D8 0990
D8 0935
Jeanette Harding
Anne Wilson
D6 1265
D7 1030
Lost
9-6
18 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Anne Jonas
D8 0945
D7 1100
Val Thompson
Anne Wilson
D6 1230
D7 1055
Won
9-6
18 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Paula Rawlinson
D8 0900
D8 0915
Anne Wilson
Marlene Foreman
D7 1080
D8 0940
Won
9-7
04 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Paula Rawlinson
D8 0900
D8 0915
Cindy Death
Helen Johnston
D5 1745
D7 1105
Lost
9-1
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy