| | | | | | | |
04 Jan 2021 | 3/4 | Tournament with Halle Faherty | D6 1435 D6 1370 | Charlie Byers Kay Luv | D6 1310 D6 1420 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
03 Jan 2021 | SF | Tournament with Halle Faherty | D6 1440 D6 1375 | Sophie McDermott Felicity Oxnevad | D7 1010 D3 2290 | Lost | 2-6 6-2 [10-7] |
03 Jan 2021 | QF | Tournament with Halle Faherty | D6 1435 D6 1370 | Grace Begg Ella Richardson | D10 0545 D9 0670 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
16 Dec 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Kyna Decruy | D6 1475 D5 1585 | Laekyn Hill-Wihapi Mala Krzanic | D7 1100 D7 1000 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
14 Dec 2020 | Final | Tournament with Ryan Carter | D6 1495 D5 2195 | Natalie Hetherington Ben Smith | D5 1510 D6 2040 | Lost | 5-3 2-4 [10-8] |
14 Dec 2020 | SF | Tournament with Ryan Carter | D6 1465 D5 2165 | Charli Watts Blake Cullen | D6 1300 D5 2135 | Won | 4-2 5-4(5) |
14 Dec 2020 | QF | Tournament with Ryan Carter | D6 1475 D5 2175 | Alice Bolton Harry Pugh | D6 1235 D3 2710 | Lost | 4-2 4-5 [10-6] |
06 Dec 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Charlie Byers | D6 1430 D6 1235 | Mackenzie Phillips Jordyn Phillips | D4 1810 D6 1215 | Won | 7-5, 6-4 |
28 Nov 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Angela Fitzgerald | D6 1455 D6 1260 | Nicky Fisher Jordyn Phillips | D6 1365 D7 1095 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
22 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Shreenidhi Mahamuni | D6 1425 D11 0375 | Phoebe Guile-Hughes Willa Faber | D9 0685 D6 1230 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
15 Nov 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jack Warner | D6 1420 D5 2100 | Mark Tully Rakhee Raghunandan | D6 1800 D8 0800 | Won | 6-0, 6-3 |
01 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Max Gaffaney | D6 1345 D10 0820 | Mike Smith Ayesha Horley | D8 1370 D5 1720 | Won | 6-3 2-6 12-10 |
01 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Kaitlyn Wilkinson | D6 1370 D5 1710 | Jordyn Phillips Mackenzie Phillips | D7 1050 D5 1740 | Lost | 7-5, 4-6, 12-10 |
26 Oct 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Halle Faherty | D6 1380 D6 1200 | Olivia Cook Rosearna Stairmand | D6 1485 D6 1420 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
24 Oct 2020 | RR4 | Tournament with Sophie McDermott | D6 1385 D8 0885 | Laekyn Hill-Wihapi Mandi Portegys | D7 1000 D5 1680 | Lost | 4-6 6-7 |
24 Oct 2020 | RR5 | Tournament with Halle Faherty | D6 1310 D7 1130 | Emma Anderson Bridget Han | D4 1800 D5 1650 | Won | 2-6 6-3 [8-10] |
18 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jack Warner | D6 1280 D6 2095 | Hugo Tomlinson Marie Reid | D6 1940 D6 1385 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
27 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Max Gaffaney | D6 1280 D10 0780 | Belinda Hirst Philip Mirfin | D3 2335 D5 2255 | Lost | 6-0, 6-0 |
30 Aug 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Ayesha Horley | D6 1300 D5 1755 | Bailee Wilson Ruby Young | D6 1440 D5 1555 | Lost | 5-7 4-6 |
29 Aug 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Annalise Wilson | D6 1300 D7 1020 | Ash Calder Ruth Seeman | D3 2280 D3 2125 | Lost | 4-6 1-6 |
08 Aug 2020 | R1 | Tournament with Natalie Hetherington | D6 1280 D6 1250 | Nishitha Maarka Tuhina Sambhus | D6 1435 D9 0770 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
08 Aug 2020 | QF | Tournament with Natalie Hetherington | D6 1300 D6 1270 | Halle Faherty Wonjeong Kim | D7 1100 D6 1350 | Lost | 6-0 3-6 11-9 |
07 Jul 2020 | Final | Tournament with Maia Liu | D6 1255 D8 0815 | Charlie Byers Natalie Hetherington | D7 1030 D6 1295 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
07 Jul 2020 | SF | Tournament with Maia Liu | D6 1225 D9 0785 | Maggie Crosby Lucy Young | D8 0840 D8 0985 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
14 Mar 2020 | 12 | Interclub with Alexander Calder | D6 1220 D3 2860 | George McAleer Annalise Wilson | D6 1895 D7 1020 | Won | 7-6(4) 6-3 |
29 Feb 2020 | 5 | Team Event with Annalise Wilson | D6 1215 D7 1015 | Anna Bergstrom Phoebe Guile-Hughes | D8 0855 D9 0715 | Won | 1-6, 0-6 |
29 Feb 2020 | 3 | Team Event with Annalise Wilson | D6 1210 D7 1010 | Shreenidhi Mahamuni Hannah Bryant | D11 0295 D11 0365 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
29 Feb 2020 | 2 | Team Event with Annalise Wilson | D6 1205 D7 1005 | Jessica England Jordan Silcock | D10 0585 D10 0400 | Won | 0-6, 2-6 |
29 Feb 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Annalise Wilson | D6 1215 D7 1015 | Mackenzie Phillips Jordyn Phillips | D5 1640 D8 0855 | Lost | 3-6, 0-6 |
23 Feb 2020 | 2 | Team Event with Angela Fitzgerald | D6 1225 D6 1220 | Nicky Fisher Mackenzie Phillips | D7 1105 D5 1620 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
23 Feb 2020 | 3 | Team Event with Ayesha Horley | D6 1220 D5 1680 | Santisuk Marshall Li Ying Moroney | D10 0585 D5 1665 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
16 Feb 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Max Gaffaney | D7 1190 D10 0720 | Finn Holden Bethany Nicholson | D8 1275 D9 0600 | Won | 1-6 2-6 |
15 Feb 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Max Gaffaney | D7 1130 D10 0660 | Max Taylor Brianna Howell | D9 1085 D6 1295 | Won | 0-6 0-6 |
12 Feb 2020 | 2 | Team Event with Annalise Wilson | D7 1125 D8 0990 | Anna Bergstrom Phoebe Guile-Hughes | D8 0810 D9 0635 | Won | 4-1 4-3 |
01 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Mackenzie Phillips | D7 1095 D5 1630 | Halle Faherty Rebecca Ryan | D8 0990 D5 1785 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
25 Jan 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Mackenzie Phillips | D7 1065 D5 1600 | Charlie Byers Kaitlyn Wilkinson | D8 0830 D4 1810 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
16 Dec 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Halle Faherty | D7 1065 D7 1015 | Lize-Mari Beer Bridget Han | D3 2155 D5 1630 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
01 Dec 2019 | 3 | Team Event with Annalise Wilson | D7 1065 D7 1000 | Tamsin Smith Felicity Oxnevad | D7 1000 D3 2235 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
23 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Mackenzie Phillips | D7 1055 D5 1535 | Halle Faherty Annalise Wilson | D7 1045 D7 1000 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Zane Gray | D7 1095 D7 1575 | Daniel Lund Heike Cebulla | D10 0655 D7 1130 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 10-8 |
02 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Jordyn Phillips | D7 1065 D9 0710 | Rileigh Fields Charlie Byers | D7 1085 D9 0625 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Belinda Hirst | D7 1060 D3 2245 | Annalise Wilson Laura Hamilton | D7 1000 D9 0670 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
09 Oct 2019 | SF | Tournament with Halle Faherty | D7 1070 D7 1050 | Olivia Cook Amy Kieboom | D6 1255 D6 1205 | Lost | 7-5 6-0 |
07 Oct 2019 | QF | Tournament with Halle Faherty | D7 1065 D7 1045 | Vitolina Latailakepa Tuhina Sambhus | D11 0200 D10 0500 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
02 Oct 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Jess Aldridge |
| Megan Green Emma Jackson |
| Lost | Default |
01 Oct 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Jess Aldridge | D7 1035 D9 0680 | Natalie Hetherington Charli Watts | D8 0895 D8 0810 | Won | 6-2 7-6(5) |
30 Sep 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Jess Aldridge | D7 1035 D9 0680 | Alana Liu Juliette Ma | D8 0865 D6 1475 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1555 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Team Event with Tyler Leonard | D7 1550 D7 1759 | Max Gaffaney Makayla Ramage | D10 0600 D9 0950 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Team Event with Penny Temple | D7 1500 D10 0675 | Emma Johnson Claudia Christie | D7 1500 D10 0884 | Won* | 6-3 7-6 (5) |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Team Event with Makayla Ramage | D8 1430 D9 0900 | Emma Johnson Isabella Van Dooren | D7 1510 D9 1085 | Won* | 6-4 6-3 |