| | | | | | | |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Luca Morris | D6 1305 D8 1330 | Peter Dean Rosemary Barraclough | D6 1800 D6 1215 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Kelly Goodrick | D6 1295 D5 1610 | Nicky Pridham Rosemary Barraclough | D6 1220 D6 1220 | Won | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Kelly Goodrick | D6 1305 D5 1620 | Shae McKinney Pam Tripp | D4 1845 D6 1380 | Lost | 6-3. 6-1 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sara Workman | D6 1275 D5 1745 | Coco Wangmin Pam Tripp | D5 1520 D6 1400 | Won | 3-6, 2-6 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sara Workman | D6 1245 D5 1670 | Sandra Southworth Joanne Franchi | D4 1815 D7 1075 | Won | 6-3,6-3 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Gillian Steele | D6 1235 D6 1365 | Joanne Franchi Sayuri Hartnoll | D7 1080 D8 0925 | Won | 6-4,4-6,10-8 |
24 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Heather Allison | D6 1245 D8 0990 | Jenny Newton Philippa Harknett | D6 1365 D7 1180 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
24 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Melissa Wyatt | D6 1265 D7 1110 | Michele Burney Jenny Newton | D7 1005 D6 1335 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
17 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Brenda Yeager | D6 1295 D7 1155 | Karen Smith Sarah Croft | D10 0545 D5 1500 | Lost | 6-26-1 |
17 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Melissa Wyatt | D6 1335 D7 1175 | Deborah Gow Karen Smith | D7 1080 D10 0470 | Lost | 6-46-2 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Neil Mayo | D6 1290 D5 2195 | Jacquie Mockridge Gianni Russo | D5 1700 D5 2100 | Won | 6/2 6/3 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Kerry Morris | D6 1290 D8 0815 | Jacquie Mockridge MaryAnn Brown | D5 1695 D5 1545 | Lost | 6/3 6/2 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sara Workman | D6 1320 D5 1660 | Paige Cottier Samantha Bergin | D5 1660 D9 0745 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Gillian Steele | D6 1315 D6 1340 | Samantha Bergin Moira Bramwell | D9 0745 D8 0930 | Won | 6-1 7-6 10-2 |
10 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Brenda Yeager | D6 1335 D7 1145 | Teri Arundel Debbie Bloodworth | D6 1380 D6 1285 | Lost | 6/4 4/6 10/8 |
10 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Melissa Wyatt | D6 1345 D7 1190 | Leanne Pomfrett Teri Arundel | D5 1515 D6 1360 | Lost | 7/6 6/3 |
06 Nov 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Kerry Morris | D6 1350 D9 0755 | Janet Batley Michelle Pope | D7 1000 D5 1625 | Lost | 2-6 1-6 |
06 Nov 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Melissa Wyatt | D6 1370 D6 1210 | Audrey Notter Janet Batley | D6 1445 D8 0970 | Lost | 4-6 2-6 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Brenda Yeager | D6 1370 D7 1165 | Sharon Hale Debbie Center | D6 1390 D4 1820 | Lost | 7/5 6/4 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Christine Main | D6 1395 D6 1270 | Sharon Hale Karen Collins | D6 1345 D8 0995 | Lost | 6/1 7/5 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Andrew Morris | D8 0980 D5 2105 | Blair Quested Angela Hutchinson | D7 1605 D6 1315 | Won | 3-6 1-6 |
20 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Brenda Yeager | D6 1365 D7 1100 | Sandra Keaney Jo Robertson | D6 1330 D6 1255 | Won | 4-6, 4-6 |
20 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Hilary Gibson | D6 1390 D5 1535 | Leanne Dore Sandra Keaney | D6 1410 D6 1285 | Lost | 6-4, 7-5 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Hilary Gibson | D6 1370 D5 1525 | Rico Sugiyama Angelique Blom | D6 1280 D6 1230 | Won | 5-7 6-2 10-8 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Gillian Steele | D6 1340 D6 1230 | Angelique Blom Steph Hay | D6 1250 D7 1175 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Andrew Morris | D6 1335 D6 2045 | Imelda Venturina Chris Yac | D10 0580 D5 2100 | Won | 6-3, 2-6, 4-10 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Kelly Goodrick | D6 1335 D6 1455 | Mary Ansley Maryanne Tecson | D4 1960 D4 1845 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Hilary Gibson | D6 1375 D5 1560 | Maryanne Tecson Imelda Venturina | D5 1770 D10 0510 | Lost | 3-6,6-4,10-6 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Gillian Steele | D6 1370 D6 1220 | Imelda Venturina Treena Shore | D10 0510 D8 0855 | Won | 6-1,6-2 |
19 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Sara Workman | D6 1365 D6 1310 | Brooke Ward Suzin Gregory | D8 0905 D10 0400 | Won | 6-3,6-0 |
19 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Sara Workman | D6 1345 D6 1290 | Joane Auret Sandra Southworth | D9 0650 D5 1655 | Won | 6-3,6-4 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Rob Shields | D6 1335 D5 2330 | Willem van Gent Leanne Dore | D6 1820 D6 1380 | Won | 6/0 6/0 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Kelly Goodrick | D6 1365 D5 1510 | Leanne Dore Sasha Warren | D6 1320 D8 0990 | Lost | 6/4 6/2 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Ali McCowan | D6 1360 D6 1340 | Emma Wyles Fiona Wilson | D9 0600 D7 1040 | Won | 7-6,5-5 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Ali McCowan | D6 1340 D6 1320 | Lucy Charles Inge Wisselink | D7 1085 D6 1340 | Won | 4-6,6-3,10-4 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with John Dunn | D6 1335 D5 2170 | Andrean Koesmawan Joy Deynzer | D7 1655 D7 1025 | Won | 6/4 7/5 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Francee Thornton | D6 1330 D5 1675 | Steph Hay Joy Deynzer | D7 1140 D7 1025 | Won | 6/4 6/0 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Chris Casey | D6 1320 D6 1920 | Andrew Park Rose Pyper | D6 1915 D8 0835 | Won | 6-4, 6-0 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Abby Crowe | D6 1315 D7 1160 | Jo Gray Rose Pyper | D10 0515 D8 0835 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Eve Stark | D6 1310 D6 1290 | Shauna Patroni Carol Griffin | D8 0855 D8 0835 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Graeme Williams | D6 1305 D6 1845 | Carlo Marinovich Shauna Patroni | D9 0945 D8 0855 | Won | 6-4,6-2 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Rebecca Long | D6 1285 D6 1445 | MaryAnn Brown Raewyn Rumble | D6 1215 D7 1165 | Won | 6/1 6/3 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Rebecca Long | D6 1305 D6 1465 | Sally Brick Jacquie Mockridge | D5 1525 D6 1315 | Lost | 1/6 6/1 1/0 |
27 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Hilary Gibson | D6 1305 D5 1560 | Tessa Galvin Nikki Warren | D3 2100 D3 2110 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with John Dunn | D6 1300 D5 2145 | David Ruzich Mena Sinisa | D6 1905 D10 0425 | Won | 1/6 7/5 10/6 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Veronika Cox | D6 1295 D5 1500 | Mena Sinisa Justina Ruzich | D10 0425 D7 1055 | Won | 6/1 6/2 |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Ali McCowan | D6 1290 D6 1315 | Paula De Moor Kristin Harrison | D8 0845 D9 0655 | Won | 6-0,6-0 |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Ali McCowan | D6 1285 D6 1310 | Sheryl Rogers Sarah Browne | D7 1015 D8 0800 | Won | 6-1,6-1 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Rebecca Long | D6 1275 D6 1415 | Kirsty Speedy Deb Woodcock | D6 1240 D7 1010 | Won | 6-1,6-1 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Rebecca Long | D6 1265 D6 1405 | Rachelle Smith Megan Shoebridge | D6 1220 D8 0900 | Won | 6-3,6-1 |