Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Rhonda Ding
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Burnside Park
Player Code :
CBBSRD
TP Member ID :
70521
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1230
Singles
: S10 0400
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Oliver Wu
D6 1285
D8 1415
Michael Porter
Debbie Bergin
D7 1610
D6 1240
Lost
8-11
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Wayne Muncaster
D6 1240
D7 1790
Zino Huang
Debbie Bergin
D6 2015
D6 1265
Won
11-10
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Maria Shin
D6 1210
D8 0815
Debbie Bergin
Theserie Aknine
D6 1285
D8 0900
Won
11-7
26 Sep 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Gillian Smeith
D7 1190
D8 0940
Norma de Zwart
Ngaire Simmons
D9 0775
D8 0985
Won
6-2 6-2
26 Sep 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Gillian Smeith
D6 1210
D8 0960
Mary Dollin
Lynne Pratley
D7 1095
D8 0880
Lost
6-4 1-6 [10-6]
26 Sep 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Gillian Smeith
D6 1230
D8 0980
Nicola Gourlay
Chris Michael
D9 0680
D5 1670
Lost
6-1 6-2
15 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
with
Oliver Wu
D6 1250
D8 1305
Mike Thomas
Erin Knappstein
D8 1350
D7 1060
Lost
11-9
15 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
with
Franco Park
D6 1240
D7 1755
Stuart Knappstein
Erin Knappstein
D8 1385
D7 1065
Won
11-2
15 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
with
Gillian Smeith
D6 1210
D8 0910
Erin Knappstein
Deirdre Williams
D7 1085
D8 0905
Won
11-5
01 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Morehu Solomon
D6 1235
D8 1285
Jorge DeLaLama
Niki Wisher
D8 1410
D8 0800
Lost
11-6
01 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Franco Park
D6 1230
D7 1725
Brent Butler
Niki Wisher
D8 1220
D8 0800
Won
11-8
01 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Mary Dollin
D6 1225
D7 1065
Niki Wisher
Kay Harris
D8 0800
D8 0800
Won
11-10
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Oliver Wu
D6 1220
D8 1225
Mark Jones
Jenna Lester
D8 1200
D9 0630
Won
11-9
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Morehu Solomon
Declan Barry
Jenna Lester
Won
Default
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Mary Dollin
D6 1215
D7 1010
Jenna Lester
Katrina Wealleans
D9 0630
D9 0630
Won
11-2
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Morehu Solomon
D6 1235
D8 1255
Dean Foley
Leanne Dunbar
D8 1280
D7 1110
Lost
11-9
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Franco Park
D6 1255
D7 1630
Liam Brierton
Leanne Dunbar
D6 1800
D7 1080
Lost
11-9
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Gillian Smeith
D6 1225
D8 0830
Leanne Dunbar
Sally Watson
D7 1100
D7 1105
Won
11-10
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Oliver Wu
D7 1195
D9 1180
Martin Cole
Heather Young
D8 1440
D8 0825
Won
11-4
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Morehu Solomon
D7 1165
D8 1200
Ian Knott
Heather Young
D7 1510
D8 0845
Won
11-9
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Chris Coster
D7 1145
D8 0825
Heather Young
Florence Pua
D8 0855
D8 0855
Won
11-9
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1725
02 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Oliver Wu
D7 1715
D9 1180
Laurie Dann
Lyna Barker
D9 0930
D8 1295
Won
11-1
02 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Jerry Gonzaga
D7 1710
D7 1670
David Boulton
Lyna Barker
D8 1360
D8 1295
Won
11-6
02 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Mary Dollin
D7 1705
D8 1435
Lyna Barker
Dale Bayliss
D8 1295
D10 0825
Won
11-5
23 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Tony Simons
D7 1700
D9 0900
Roland Forrer
Janet Gilbert
D9 0955
D9 1010
Won
11-6
23 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Jerry Gonzaga
D7 1695
D7 1650
Laurie Dann
Janet Gilbert
D9 0930
D9 1010
Won
11-4
23 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Chris Coster
D7 1690
D7 1500
Janet Gilbert
Dale Bayliss
D9 1010
D10 0775
Won
11-8
09 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Tony Simons
Kyriakos Michaelides
Marcela Breckon
Won
Default
09 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Oliver Wu
Shane Breckon
Marcela Breckon
Won
Default
09 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Mary Dollin
D7 1685
D8 1420
Marcela Breckon
Sarah Michaelides
D10 0700
D11 0350
Won
11-2
02 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Oliver Wu
D7 1660
D9 1130
Richard Fairchild
Leonie Thorpe
D8 1200
D8 1205
Won
11-6
02 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Franco Park
D7 1650
D7 1575
Elliot Dempsey
Leonie Thorpe
D7 1500
D8 1205
Won
11-4
02 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Mary Dollin
D7 1645
D8 1380
Leonie Thorpe
Ildica Boyd
D8 1205
D9 1000
Won
11-3
08 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Steve Down
D7 1640
D9 1015
Kieran Hogan
Kim Morgan
D10 0800
D10 0665
Won
11-5
08 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Franco Park
D7 1635
D7 1570
Liam Brierton
Kim Morgan
D7 1675
D10 0665
Won
11-6
08 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Chris Coster
D7 1630
D7 1510
Kim Morgan
Sam Read
D10 0665
D10 0715
Won
11-4
03 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Oliver Wu
D7 1625
D9 0985
Shane Breckon
Sarah Michaelides
D11 0400
D11 0300
Won
11-1
03 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Jerry Gonzaga
D7 1620
D7 1595
Kyriakos Michaelides
Sarah Michaelides
D11 0300
D11 0300
Won
11-2
03 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Mary Dollin
D7 1615
D8 1410
Sarah Michaelides
Marcela Breckon
D11 0300
D11 0400
Won
11-4
06 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Oliver Wu
D7 1610
D9 0970
David Robinson
Carly Saunders
D10 0650
D8 1310
Won
11-9
06 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Chris Coster
D7 1605
D7 1500
Carly Saunders
Jordan Tomkins
D8 1310
D10 0600
Won
11-2
06 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Jerry Gonzaga
D7 1600
D7 1500
Neal Shaw
Carly Saunders
D10 0600
D8 1310
Won
11-0
17 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Morehu Solomon
D7 1550
D9 0900
Laurie Dann
Janet Gilbert
D9 0950
D8 1200
Won*
11-10
17 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Franco Park
D7 1500
D7 1545
David Boulton
Janet Gilbert
D8 1360
D8 1250
Won*
11-6
17 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Chris Coster
D7 1515
D7 1500
Janet Gilbert
Dale Bayliss
D8 1200
D10 0650
Lost*
11-4
10 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Morehu Solomon
D7 1510
D9 0900
Lindsay Philips
Megan Journee
D8 1250
D8 1250
Won
11-3
10 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Franco Park
D7 1505
D7 1580
Tony Williams
Megan Journee
D8 1200
D8 1250
Won
11-4
10 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Chris Coster
D7 1500
D7 1505
Megan Journee
Eli Sugrue
D8 1250
D11 0540
Won
11-7
16 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
with
Moody Shokry
D7 1550
D8 1200
Bill Harrington
Megan Journee
D9 0950
D8 1200
Lost*
11-5
16 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
with
Franco Park
D7 1545
D7 1560
Tony Williams
Megan Journee
D8 1200
D8 1200
Won
11-6
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy