Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Sophia Amyes
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Killinchy
Player Code :
CBKCSA
TP Member ID :
85751
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1565
Singles
: S5 1500
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
21 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Isabella Van Dooren
D7 1075
D8 0850
Nishitha Maarka
Tuhina Sambhus
D6 1465
D8 0900
Lost
6-2 6-0
20 Dec 2020
R32
Tournament
with
Isabella Van Dooren
D7 1065
D8 0840
Sammi Liu
Ella Richardson
D9 0695
D9 0675
Won
6-4 6-0
12 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Emma Tanner
D7 1055
D8 0890
Blake Breading
Archie Moroney
D10 0665
D10 0710
Won
6-0
11 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Lucy Young
D7 1050
D7 1020
Victoria Talbot
Ashleigh Houston
D10 0410
D11 0280
Won
6-2 6-1
06 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Adrienne Edwards
D7 1030
D6 1440
Angela Chen
Maggie Ma
D7 1155
D7 1005
Won
6/4 6/1
05 Dec 2020
5
Interclub
with
Jennifer Barnett
D7 1000
D11 0295
Emily Toohey
Talia Keen
D8 0850
D10 0550
Won
6-4
02 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Maia Liu
D7 1015
D7 1080
Aishi Das
Yashwitha Reddy
D6 1340
D8 0860
Lost
6-2 5-7 [13-11]
01 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Maia Liu
D7 1010
D7 1075
Annabel Chapman
Dallas King-Ehau
D9 0715
D10 0495
Won
6-4 6-1
01 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Maia Liu
D7 1000
D7 1065
Maisson Begg
Lucy Young
D10 0525
D8 0990
Won
6-3 6-0
28 Nov 2020
3/4
Tournament
with
Riley Breen
D7 1000
D8 1235
Audrey Tran
Zaccariah Fussell
D9 0695
D9 1000
Lost
4-2 2-4 [11-9]
28 Nov 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Riley Breen
D7 1015
D8 1255
Yashwitha Reddy
Felix Littlejohn
D8 0840
D8 1245
Lost
5-4(1) 5-4(3)
28 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Riley Breen
D7 1010
D8 1250
Marta Pozaroszczyk
James Burrows
D9 0710
D9 0945
Won
4-2 5-3
24 Nov 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Nishitha Maarka
D8 0990
D6 1430
Lily McHarg
Ruby McPhail
D8 0960
D7 1080
Won
3-6 6-2 10-5
24 Nov 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Nishitha Maarka
D8 0985
D6 1425
Lila Waghorn
Lucy Young
D9 0660
D8 0990
Won
6-0 6-0
21 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Jennifer Barnett
D8 0955
D11 0265
Ben Hauschild
Justin Barclay
D10 0660
D10 0610
Won
6-4
20 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Nishitha Maarka
D8 0950
D6 1400
Arna Emslie
Ariana Mellish-Temple
D9 0740
D9 0705
Won
6-2 6-1
13 Nov 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Nishitha Maarka
D8 0930
D6 1380
Lily McHarg
Ruby McPhail
D8 0930
D7 1055
Won
6-2 6-1
13 Nov 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Nishitha Maarka
D8 0920
D6 1370
Danielle Scheepers
Lila Waghorn
D7 1040
D9 0655
Won
6-0 6-1
13 Nov 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Nishitha Maarka
D8 0915
D6 1365
Dasha Sanina
Alana Van Meurs
D10 0595
D10 0500
Won
6-0 6-2
31 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Jennifer Barnett
D8 0895
D11 0255
Charlotte McSweeney
Rosa Dunbar
D10 0400
D10 0505
Won
6-1
30 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Alex Wylie
D8 0890
D8 0865
Bella Smith
Lila Waghorn
D10 0460
D9 0635
Won
6-2 6-1
26 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Jack Hansen-Ratter
D8 0910
D9 1010
Sam Fussell
Yashwitha Reddy
D9 1105
D9 0755
Lost
5-7 6-4 [10-6]
24 Oct 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Danielle Scheepers
D8 0890
D7 1000
Amber Dano
Emily Dunn
D7 1140
D11 0365
Won
4-6 7-5 [10-4]
23 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Danielle Scheepers
D8 0885
D8 0995
Daniella Daniel
Vienna Waerea-Tamai
D10 0585
D12 0160
Won
6-1 6-4
23 Oct 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
Jack Hansen-Ratter
D8 0905
D9 1020
Noa Milburn
Maia Liu
D10 0775
D7 1010
Lost
4-6 6-4 [7-10]
18 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Ruby McPhail
D8 0905
D7 1010
Jane Brosnahan
Jade Brosnahan
D6 1485
D6 1455
Lost
3-6 5-7
16 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Alex Wylie
D8 0885
D9 0725
Joanna Sice
Kaia Jorgensen
D9 0640
D10 0585
Won
6-0 6-1
10 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Danielle Scheepers
D8 0925
D7 1065
Genevieve Dickey
Ayla Giesen
D9 0610
D9 0675
Lost
3-6 6-4 [10-4]
10 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Danielle Scheepers
D8 0920
D7 1060
Chloe Rawlence
Boidehi Ukil
D11 0335
D9 0675
Won
6-0 6-2
07 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Aminah Ahmad
D8 0940
D9 0610
Amber Dano
Ayla Giesen
D7 1070
D9 0615
Lost
6-0 6-0
07 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Aminah Ahmad
D8 0935
D9 0605
Dallas King-Ehau
Una Misic
D11 0385
D11 0370
Won
6-4 7-5
05 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Aminah Ahmad
D8 0930
D9 0600
Isla Crawford
Alice Dale
D11 0335
D11 0285
Won
6-0 6-0
27 Sep 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Aminah Ahmad
D8 0925
D10 0595
Hugo Buitenhek
Molly Henderson
D12 0280
D11 0280
Won
6-4 6-0
26 Sep 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Aminah Ahmad
D8 0920
D10 0590
Katy Brown
Tessa Orr
D11 0265
D12 0000
Won
6-0 6-0
10 Aug 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Maia Liu
D8 0945
D8 0865
Amber Dano
Ayla Giesen
D8 0990
D10 0525
Lost
6-1 6-3
09 Aug 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Maia Liu
D8 0940
D8 0860
Yashwitha Reddy
Audrey Tran
D10 0450
D10 0540
Won
6-2 7-5
14 Mar 2020
7
Interclub
with
Isabella Van Dooren
D8 0945
D8 0855
Nishitha Maarka
Richard Van Meurs
D6 1390
D9 1005
Lost
1 6
13 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Nishitha Maarka
D8 0915
D6 1360
Freya Maguire
Scarlett Rutherford-Prince
D7 1005
D7 1075
Won
4/66/4 1/0
07 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Isabella Van Dooren
D8 0935
D8 0875
Georgia Cross
Katie Kirsopp
D8 0970
D8 0800
Lost
6-4
06 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Nishitha Maarka
D8 0930
D6 1330
Emma Jackson
Ava Croton
D8 0945
D10 0580
Won
6-0 6-4
28 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Molly Mckenzie
D8 0950
D8 0920
Arna Emslie
Izzy Western
D9 0765
D7 1045
Lost
6-2, 6-4
22 Feb 2020
13
Interclub
with
Hamish Walker
D8 0920
D7 1685
Roger Langford
Emma Johnson
D8 1405
D7 1085
Won
9-6
22 Feb 2020
13
Interclub
with
Bernadette Carr
D8 0930
D7 1100
Elaine Rodley
Toni Walker
D6 1335
D8 0955
Lost
9-2
22 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Molly Mckenzie
D8 0950
D8 0940
William Hamilton
Isaac Tabb
D9 0985
D9 0985
Lost
6-3
16 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Austin Fowler
D8 0970
D11 0550
Jake Parsons
Isobel Brook
D8 1225
D10 0485
Lost
3-5 4-0 10-8
16 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Gemma Hyslop
D8 0965
D10 0470
Isobel Brook
Ruby Giera
D10 0485
D12 0080
Won
6-3 6-1
15 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Jennifer Barnett
D8 0985
D11 0300
Katie Robins
Millie Lepper
D9 0645
D8 0835
Lost
6-3
15 Feb 2020
8
Interclub
with
Ryan Vincent
D8 0975
D8 1375
Connor Wilson
Noor Nolten
D8 1335
D10 0505
Won
9-6
15 Feb 2020
8
Interclub
with
Emma Jackson
D8 0970
D8 0980
Mikaela Bohnenn
Noor Nolten
D9 0790
D10 0505
Won
9-1
14 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Nishitha Maarka
D8 0965
D6 1200
Millie Hassall
Georgia Hague
D9 0685
D9 0635
Won
6-4 3-6 8-10
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy