Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Braedyn Northcott
Association :
Counties
Club :
Pukekohe
Player Code :
CTPUBN
TP Member ID :
97227
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D11 0535
Singles
: S10 0830
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Callum Nielsen
D11 0390
D11 0420
Cody Shortt
Logan McCort
D11 0415
D11 0470
Won
6-2,6-4
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Callum Nielsen
D11 0410
D11 0440
Graham Duthie
Sharon Nelson
D12 0020
D8 0940
Lost
6-2,6-2
07 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Callum Nielsen
D11 0430
D11 0430
Cooper Jamieson
Dylan Cooper
D10 0640
D11 0400
Lost
6-1 6-1
01 Nov 2020
1
Tournament
with
Dylan Cooper
D11 0450
D11 0420
Narin Morgan
Ben Usher
D11 0530
D12 0185
Lost
3-6, 6-4 10-2
31 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Callum Nielsen
D11 0470
D11 0450
Adam Searle
Logan McCort
D11 0580
D11 0375
Lost
1-6,7-5,10-7
18 Oct 2020
1
Team Event
with
Max Fong-Leat
D11 0460
D12 0085
William Elvidge
Kobe Jessup
D12 0010
D12 0000
Won
6-2,7-5
14 Mar 2020
13
Interclub
with
Daniel Nielsen
D11 0430
D12 0245
Annie Kriletich
Abby McCort
D11 0335
D11 0365
Won
9-5
07 Mar 2020
12
Interclub
with
Daniel Nielsen
D11 0410
D12 0225
Kyle McRobbie
Jack Anderson
D12 0040
D11 0385
Won
9:5
23 Feb 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Zach Nelson
D11 0435
D12 0135
Jack Anderson
Kyle McRobbie
D11 0350
D12 0005
Lost
5-7 7-5 10-7
29 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
with
Zach Nelson
D11 0415
D12 0115
Kiyan McAuslin-Henry
Mehar Sodhi
D12 0095
D11 0215
Won
9;2
22 Feb 2020
10
Interclub
with
Daniel Nielsen
D11 0385
D12 0195
Dylan Cooper
Joshua Shaw
D11 0395
D11 0305
Won
9-4
15 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Daniel Nielsen
D11 0355
D12 0165
Annie Kriletich
Abby McCort
D11 0305
D11 0335
Won
9-3
14 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Daniel Nielsen
D11 0325
D12 0135
Alex Grant
James Wilson
D12 0095
D11 0360
Won
9-3
07 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Daniel Nielsen
Alisha Patel
Max Fong-Leat
Won
Default
24 Nov 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Luke Thorn
D11 0345
D12 0175
Dylan Cooper
Jack Luen
D11 0335
D12 0250
Lost
6-4 6-2
30 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Daniel Nielsen
D11 0370
D12 0160
Louis Taylor
Sam Henderson
D12 0125
D12 0030
Lost
9-7
23 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Daniel Nielsen
D11 0340
D12 0130
Jack Muir
Quinn Ainsley
D12 0205
D12 0155
Won
9-3
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Daniel Nielsen
D11 0360
D12 0150
Tom Migounoff
Kapish Kumar
D11 0330
D11 0300
Lost
9-8 (5)
09 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Daniel Nielsen
D11 0340
D12 0130
Scott Thompson
Kate Shaw
D12 0045
D12 0095
Won
9-5
02 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
with
Daniel Nielsen
D11 0310
D12 0100
Olivia Van Tiel
Hayley Small
D12 0140
D11 0255
Won
9-2
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D11 310
09 Mar 2019
12
Interclub
with
Jayden Hickford
D11 0310
D12 0090
Charlie Millington
Joshua Shaw
D11 0355
D11 0325
Lost
6-2
08 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Jayden Hickford
D11 0300
D12 0080
Rheinhart Cloete
Jade Cossey
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
6-3
01 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Zach Nelson
D11 0330
D12 0000
Jaydn Shine
Louis Taylor
D12 0050
D12 0000
Lost*
1-6
23 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Jayden Hickford
D11 0320
D12 0070
Maggie Morgan
Abigail Brooks
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
6-0
16 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Jayden Hickford
D11 0310
D12 0060
Charlie Millington
Joshua Shaw
D12 0260
D12 0245
Won
6-5
09 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Jayden Hickford
D11 0300
D12 0050
Tess Rennell
Drew McKenzie
D12 0050
D12 0175
Won
6-3
16 Dec 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Dylan Cooper
D11 0300
D11 0300
Charlie Millington
George Roose
D12 0175
D10 0610
Lost
9-3
16 Dec 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Dylan Cooper
D12 0200
D12 0225
Leif Cornu
Daniel Nielsen
D12 0100
D12 0150
Won*
3-6 6-4 10-5
27 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Jayden Hickford
D12 0150
D12 0000
Scott Thompson
Meaghan Brady
D12 0075
D12 0000
Won*
6-4
08 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Daniel Shaw
D12 0100
D11 0355
Adam Colyer
Jack Dickey
D12 0235
D11 0400
Won*
9-5
10 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Jayden Hickford
D12 0150
D12 0050
Sophie Stening
Thomas Meikle
D12 0075
D12 0025
Lost*
4-6
03 Nov 2018
2
Interclub
with
Jayden Hickford
D12 0100
D12 0000
Cameron Warren
Niamh Ainsley
D12 0050
D12 0050
Won*
6-4
24 Feb 2018
10
Interclub
with
Daniel Nielsen
D12 0150
D12 0150
Mitchel Dench
Emma Lang
D12 0050
D12 0125
Lost*
6-2
17 Feb 2018
9
Interclub
with
Daniel Nielsen
D12 0100
D12 0100
Jack Muir
Jacob Crane
D12 0000
D12 0075
Won*
6:2
10 Feb 2018
8
Interclub
with
TeMangoroa Moore
D12 0150
D12 0050
Kate Shaw
Carnell Putohe
D12 0100
D12 0000
Lost*
6:4
09 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
with
Jacob Shaw
D12 0100
D12 0075
Yasmin Brady-Leathem
Ryan Winterbottom
D11 0330
D11 0305
Won*
9-3
02 Dec 2017
6
Interclub
with
Callum Nielsen
D12 0050
D12 0050
Olivia Van Tiel
Hayley Small
D12 0050
D11 0310
Won*
6:2
25 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Callum Nielsen
D12 0000
D12 0000
Dylan Cooper
Charlie Millington
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won*
6-2
19 Nov 2017
rep fix
Tournament
with
Jack Luen
D12 0000
D12 0130
Joel Iggulden
Bede McCashin
D12 0045
D12 0180
Lost*
4-0, 4-1
18 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Leif Cornu
D12 0000
D12 0000
Kapish Kumar
Tom Migounoff
D11 0335
D11 0300
Lost
6-4
04 Dec 2016
C-Final
Tournament
with
Zach Nelson
D12 0000
D12 0000
Harrison Gower
William Grieve
D12 0000
D12 0000
Lost*
7-5
27 Nov 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Zach Nelson
D12 0000
D12 0000
Jack Luen
Ryan Young
D12 0050
D12 0000
Lost*
7-0
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Callum Nielsen
Dylan Cooper
Lost
4-6 6-1 (10-7)
17 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Jayden Hickford
Hayley Searle
Kees Vanderguilk
Won
6-1
11 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
with
Callum Nielsen
Cathrine McCaskill
Myka Newman
Won
6:2
04 Nov 2017
2
Interclub
with
Zach Nelson
Zara Nicholson
Jaydn Shine
Won
6-2
28 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
with
Zach Nelson
Alex Grant
Lost
6:2
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy