| | | | | | | |
06 Apr 2024 | 11 | Interclub with William Ravlich | D5 2270 D7 1650 | Tama Payne Joe France | D5 2265 D5 2300 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
30 Jan 2024 | Final | Tournament with Troy Tipene | D5 2250 D4 2460 | Darryl Shing Jason Wheadon | D5 2365 D4 2400 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
28 Jan 2024 | SF | Tournament with Troy Tipene | D5 2235 D4 2445 | Bryce Attwood Michael Walters | D6 1880 D4 2595 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
27 Jan 2024 | QF | Tournament with Troy Tipene | D5 2215 D4 2425 | Shawn Salisbury Jeff Stuthridge | D4 2430 D5 2315 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
01 Dec 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Stefan Lettner | D5 2245 D6 1875 | Logan Amey Nathan Twaddle | D6 1900 D7 1690 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
24 Nov 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Jason Wheadon | D5 2275 D5 2320 | Matthew Johnson Thushanth Chandrakumar | D5 2110 D6 2025 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
27 Oct 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Jason Wheadon | D5 2315 D5 2355 | Nick Hammond Logan Amey | D5 2100 D6 1800 | Lost | 7-5, 6-4 |
31 Mar 2023 | 18 | Interclub with Jason Wheadon | D5 2325 D5 2350 | Fraser Macdonald Trent Brierley | D3 2880 D6 2030 | Lost | 6-1, 6-4 |
18 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Joshua Murison | D5 2300 D6 1955 | Sam Heslin Michael Cosier | D7 1675 D3 2885 | Won | 6-3 2-6 10-6 |
17 Mar 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Jason Wheadon | D5 2320 D5 2330 | Adam Whauwhau Trent Brierley | D4 2670 D6 2010 | Lost | 6-4, 3-6 7-6(8) |
18 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Andrew Walker | D5 2320 D5 2150 | Jacob Warren Troy Tipene | D4 2660 D4 2435 | Lost | 6/4 6/4 |
11 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Julie Trajkov | D5 2305 D2 2460 | James Brown Jane Geldard | D5 2250 D3 2285 | Won | |
11 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with David Frank | D5 2325 D4 2500 | Nick Burnie James Brown | D4 2435 D5 2230 | Lost | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
26 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Nick Moyes | D5 2355 D5 2270 | Greg Davies Ian Brookie | D6 2020 D6 2075 | Lost | 5-7 7-6 12-10 |
25 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Shawn Salisbury |
| Kevin Honiss Mandi Portegys |
| Won | Default |
19 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Julie Gallot | D5 2355 D2 2435 | James Corfield Janine Thirlwall | D2 3360 D3 2340 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
19 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Darren Young | D5 2355 D4 2445 | James Corfield Juan Fernandez | D2 3355 D3 2825 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Shawn Salisbury | D5 2350 D5 2345 | Holly Matson Jordan Taylor | D3 2115 D8 1330 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
28 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Shawn Salisbury | D5 2345 D5 2380 | Stefan Lettner Curtis Picken | D6 1880 D7 1565 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
08 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Nick Moyes | D5 2340 D5 2245 | Matt Fowler Kevin Mathew | D9 1115 D7 1520 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
24 Sep 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Nick Moyes | D5 2365 D5 2235 | Ming Han Lim Kemo Teariki | D5 2130 D5 2270 | Lost | 6-2, 6-3 |
10 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Drew Stuart | D5 2325 D5 2160 | David Blakeney Geoff Burne | D3 2825 D5 2350 | Won | 0-6 7-5 10-8 |
03 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Andrew Walker | D5 2345 D5 2260 | Ryan Eggers Charlie Tomlinson | D2 3030 D7 1660 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
18 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Shawn Salisbury | D5 2385 D5 2375 | Trent Brierley Holly Matson | D9 1135 D4 1965 | Lost | 4-6 6-1 11-9 |
11 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Shawn Salisbury | D4 2425 D5 2360 | Phillip Warren Laekyn Hill-Wihapi | D6 1805 D6 1390 | Lost | 1-6, 7-5, 10-6 |
04 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jason Cargo | D4 2465 D3 2710 | Rhys Wilcock Chris Patten | D6 1940 D4 2515 | Lost | 6-2, 6-3 |
25 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Shawn Salisbury | D4 2505 D5 2390 | Trent Brierley Holly Matson | D9 1060 D4 1890 | Lost | 2-6, 6-2, 2-10 |
18 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Shawn Salisbury | D4 2500 D5 2340 | Jack McGregor Thando Thebe | D8 1405 D8 1260 | Won | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 |
11 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Shawn Salisbury | D4 2495 D5 2315 | Thushanth Chandrakumar Curtis Picken | D7 1500 D7 1575 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
27 Jan 2022 | SF | Tournament with Mike Callard |
| Andrew Lobb Wayne Molloy |
| Lost | Default |
26 Jan 2022 | QF | Tournament with Mike Callard | D4 2480 D3 2830 | Howard Lewis Kamal Maharaj | D4 2655 D5 2270 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
03 Dec 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Warren Lovegrove | D4 2520 D3 2750 | Max Stephens Phillip Warren | D4 2445 D7 1765 | Lost | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 |
12 Nov 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Shawn Salisbury | D4 2515 D5 2345 | Ben Stephens Paxton Maling | D9 1075 D10 0835 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
27 Mar 2021 | Final | Tournament with Steve Buckmaster | D4 2540 D3 2895 | Fraser Macdonald Shawn Salisbury | D3 2795 D5 2270 | Lost | 11-9 |
27 Mar 2021 | SF | Tournament with Steve Buckmaster | D4 2535 D3 2890 | Kerry Robb Jeff Stuthridge | D5 2310 D5 2160 | Won | 11-5 |
27 Mar 2021 | QF | Tournament with Steve Buckmaster | D4 2530 D3 2885 | Justin Oosterveen Alby Tipiwai | D6 2055 D7 1650 | Won | 11-0 |
27 Mar 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Steve Buckmaster | D4 2525 D3 2880 | Tony Dikmans Graeme Martin | D7 1765 D10 0885 | Won | 11-0 |
26 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Shawn Salisbury | D4 2545 D5 2270 | Fraser Macdonald Rhys Wilcock | D3 2755 D6 1890 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
19 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Shawn Salisbury | D4 2540 D5 2265 | Mandi Portegys Matt Weatherhead | D4 1845 D7 1610 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
05 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Shawn Salisbury | D4 2550 D5 2295 | Fraser Macdonald Adam Whauwhau | D3 2720 D4 2450 | Lost | 5-7, 3-6 |
26 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Shawn Salisbury | D4 2545 D5 2290 | Matt Weatherhead Mandi Portegys | D7 1610 D4 1825 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
12 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Shawn Salisbury | D4 2575 D5 2315 | Fraser Macdonald Rhys Wilcock | D4 2635 D6 1855 | Lost | 6-3, 7-5 |
02 Feb 2021 | R1 | Tournament with Mike Callard | D4 2570 D4 2680 | James Callaghan Allen Cannan | D5 2245 D5 2110 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
31 Jan 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Mike Callard | D4 2560 D4 2675 | Geoff Burne John Tetteroo | D5 2310 D4 2415 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
30 Jan 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Mike Callard | D4 2570 D4 2680 | Mike Barry Neil McCann | D3 2820 D4 2650 | Lost | 7-6 7-6 8-10 |
27 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Shawn Salisbury | D4 2565 D5 2220 | Mandi Portegys Matt Weatherhead | D4 1820 D7 1645 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
27 Jan 2020 | C-Final | Tournament with Ray Bos | D4 2545 D5 2370 | Geoff Burne Tony Senior | D5 2265 D4 2690 | Won | 4-6 6-4 10-6 |
26 Jan 2020 | C-QF | Tournament with Ray Bos | D4 2540 D4 2405 | Graeme Norman Jeremy Wichman | D4 2585 D7 1575 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
25 Jan 2020 | QF | Tournament with Ray Bos | D4 2540 D4 2405 | John Lawrence Peter Stokes | D3 2965 D3 2785 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
03 Jan 2020 | N-Final | Tournament with Warren Lovegrove | D4 2565 D3 2740 | Aaron Milne Mark Ratana | D5 2135 D3 2940 | Lost | 11-10(2) |