Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Sue Ferguson
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Shirley
Player Code :
CBSLS2F
TP Member ID :
74046
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D3 2205
Singles
: S8 0995
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
09 Mar 2024
15
Interclub
with
Matt Carragher
D3 2125
D4 2510
Matt Lensen
Margot Robinson
D4 2550
D2 2440
Won
9-5
09 Mar 2024
15
Interclub
with
Brett Williams
D3 2135
D4 2680
Julian Daly
Margot Robinson
D3 2780
D2 2425
Lost
9-3
09 Mar 2024
15
Interclub
with
Robyn Flynn
D3 2135
D4 1875
Margot Robinson
Celia Hutcheon
D2 2420
D2 2405
Lost
9-3
02 Mar 2024
14
Interclub
with
Ciaran Lynch
D3 2115
D4 2440
Benjamin Johnston
Lesley Smith
D5 2310
D3 2315
Won
9-8
02 Mar 2024
14
Interclub
with
Brett Williams
D4 2095
D4 2655
Jonathan Nowley
Lesley Smith
D4 2495
D3 2335
Won
9-5
02 Mar 2024
14
Interclub
with
Robyn Flynn
D4 2035
D4 1855
Lesley Smith
Christine Yap
D3 2365
D4 2065
Won
9-4
10 Feb 2024
11
Interclub
with
Ciaran Lynch
D4 2010
D4 2515
Nick Symons
Dianna Leonard
D4 2400
D3 2350
Won
9-5
10 Feb 2024
11
Interclub
with
Matt Carragher
D4 2020
D4 2575
Hayato Symons
Dianna Leonard
D4 2575
D3 2335
Lost
9-8
10 Feb 2024
11
Interclub
with
Robyn Flynn
D4 2030
D4 1900
Dianna Leonard
Cheralee Hughes
D3 2320
D4 1990
Lost
9-4
27 Jan 2024
10
Interclub
with
Scott Carragher
D4 2040
D6 2000
Rob Patterson
Kerry Noble
D5 2100
D3 2330
Lost
9-4
27 Jan 2024
10
Interclub
with
Matt Carragher
D4 2020
D4 2575
Liam Brolan
Kerry Noble
D5 2165
D3 2350
Won
9-4
27 Jan 2024
10
Interclub
with
Robyn Flynn
D4 2040
D4 1930
Kerry Noble
Aki Gillespie
D3 2320
D5 1650
Lost
9-8
20 Jan 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
Cheralee Hughes
D4 2040
D4 2025
Michelle Kelsen
Adele Orangi
D3 2325
D2 2420
Lost
11-3
20 Jan 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
Cheralee Hughes
D4 1995
D4 1980
Kathy Pullar
Debbie Wallace
D3 2110
D3 2245
Won
11-5
20 Jan 2024
RR1
Tournament
with
Cheralee Hughes
D4 1995
D4 1980
Cathy Forrest
Mandy Wilson
D3 2320
D3 2255
Lost
11-6
19 Jan 2024
1
Interclub
with
Aleisha McConnell
D4 2015
D3 2220
Abby Mason
Danielle Scheepers
D2 2480
D5 1715
Lost
6-0 4-6 10-5
09 Dec 2023
8
Interclub
with
Ciaran Lynch
D4 2040
D4 2475
Ezequiel Nunez
Chika Yamakawa
D5 2140
D4 2055
Lost
9-2
09 Dec 2023
8
Interclub
with
Matt Carragher
D4 2030
D4 2540
Matt Kepple
Chika Yamakawa
D5 2100
D4 2060
Won
9-5
09 Dec 2023
8
Interclub
with
Robyn Flynn
D4 2050
D4 1900
Chika Yamakawa
Hana Sang
D4 2030
D5 1730
Lost
9-4
25 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Ciaran Lynch
D4 2025
D4 2445
Harrison Earl
Florence Pua
D4 2645
D4 2075
Won
9-8
25 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Brett Williams
D4 2045
D4 2485
Levi McNabb
Florence Pua
D4 2665
D4 2055
Lost
9-2
25 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Robyn Flynn
D4 2035
D4 1905
Florence Pua
Marnie Higgins
D4 2060
D6 1375
Won
9-3
18 Nov 2023
N-Final
Tournament
with
Cheralee Hughes
D4 2030
D4 1910
Elaine Middlewood
Kerry Sinclair
D5 1685
D5 1575
Won
11-6
18 Nov 2023
N-SF
Tournament
with
Cheralee Hughes
D4 1970
D4 1850
Tania Howson
Eunju Jung
D3 2190
D3 2180
Won
11-7
18 Nov 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Cheralee Hughes
D4 1975
D4 1855
Cathy Forrest
Christine Yap
D3 2250
D4 2020
Lost
11-8
18 Nov 2023
R1
Tournament
with
Cheralee Hughes
D4 1945
D4 1825
Noriko Burra
Hana Sang
D4 1900
D5 1745
Won
11-10(5)
11 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Chris Schofield
D4 1930
D5 2340
Glen Ratter
Dianna Leonard
D6 1865
D3 2175
Won
9-3
11 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Brett Williams
D4 1950
D4 2435
Nick Symons
Dianna Leonard
D5 2270
D3 2155
Lost
9-5
11 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Jill Hibbert
D4 1955
D5 1695
Dianna Leonard
Jane Brosnahan
D3 2145
D4 1940
Lost
9-8
04 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Brett Williams
D4 1975
D4 2445
Tom Downs
Mandi Portegys
D4 2490
D4 2065
Lost
9-6
04 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Matt Carragher
D4 1985
D4 2525
Sam Collins
Mandi Portegys
D3 2795
D4 2050
Lost
9-7
04 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Robyn Flynn
D4 2015
D4 1980
Gemma Mason
Mandi Portegys
D5 1585
D4 1990
Lost
9-5
28 Oct 2023
3
Interclub
with
Ciaran Lynch
D4 1995
D4 2510
Liam Brolan
Jeanette Marston
D5 2210
D3 2130
Won
9-8(5)
28 Oct 2023
3
Interclub
with
Brett Williams
D4 2015
D4 2540
Dave Ashton
Jeanette Marston
D4 2460
D3 2110
Lost
9-8(5)
28 Oct 2023
3
Interclub
with
Robyn Flynn
D4 1995
D4 1985
Jeanette Marston
Aki Gillespie
D3 2120
D5 1585
Won
9-6
09 Sep 2023
N-Final
Tournament
with
Cheralee Hughes
D4 2000
D4 1880
Tania Howson
Eunju Jung
D3 2200
D3 2185
Lost
9-3
09 Sep 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Cheralee Hughes
D4 2000
D4 1880
Cathy Forrest
Belinda Hirst
D3 2230
D2 2990
Lost
9-3
09 Sep 2023
R1
Tournament
with
Cheralee Hughes
D4 1970
D4 1850
Robyn Flynn
Brenda Needham
D4 2015
D4 1865
Won
9-5
26 Aug 2023
R1
Tournament
with
Kathy Dwyer
D4 1965
D3 2230
Rose Gardiner
Suzanne Williams
D4 2025
D6 1470
Won
11-5
26 Aug 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Kathy Dwyer
D4 1960
D3 2225
Jo Edwards
Elaine Middlewood
D5 1730
D6 1485
Won
11-3
26 Aug 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Kathy Dwyer
D4 2000
D3 2265
Belinda Edmond
Nicky Watt
D5 1515
D5 1765
Lost
11-9
19 Aug 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Christine Yap
D4 2020
D3 2130
Alice Anderson
Annette Bormolini
D4 2095
D3 2220
Lost
8-9
19 Aug 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Matt Kepple
D4 2015
D6 2070
Scott Booth
Luan Muir
D9 0975
D7 1105
Won
9-8(3)
19 Aug 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Christine Yap
D4 2010
D3 2120
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
Lynn Murray
D5 1580
D6 1375
Won
9-2
18 Jun 2023
N-Final
Tournament
with
Chris Schofield
D4 2000
D5 2300
Andrew Bishop
Jeanette Marston
D7 1650
D3 2105
Won
9-2
18 Jun 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Chris Schofield
D4 2005
D5 2305
Matt Carragher
Aleisha McConnell
D4 2520
D3 2250
Lost
9-4
18 Jun 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Chris Schofield
D4 1985
D5 2285
Alan Harding
Alison Holden
D5 2220
D4 1915
Won
9-5
05 Jun 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
John Dunbier
D4 1980
D7 1675
Mike Hegan
Steph Black
D11 0510
D6 1415
Won
11-1
05 Jun 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Christine Yap
D4 1975
D3 2115
Sarah Gawith
Jan Hegan
D7 1100
D8 0965
Won
11-4
04 Jun 2023
RR5
Tournament
with
Allen Cannan
D4 1975
D6 1990
Dave Ashton
Dianna Leonard
D4 2435
D3 2185
Lost
11-3
Page 1 of 12
Privacy Policy