| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2100 |
27 Mar 2017 | 13 | Interclub with Arthur Bauld | D6 1905 D6 1955 | Todor Markov Stojan Pandev | D5 2100 D6 1850 | Won* | 6-1,7-6 |
27 Mar 2017 | 13 | Interclub with Jon Lloyd | D6 1855 D5 2210 | Todor Markov Zoran Markov | D5 2100 D6 1810 | Won* | 6-4,5-7,10-8 |
20 Mar 2017 | 12 | Interclub with Dee Isaacs | D6 1855 D7 1605 | Lavi Vetelino Simon Nelson | D6 1800 D6 1810 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
20 Mar 2017 | 12 | Interclub with Jon Lloyd | D6 1855 D5 2210 | Simon Nelson Alexandre Graindorge | D6 1800 D4 2415 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
13 Mar 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Dee Isaacs | D6 1855 D7 1555 | Rosti Lautaimi Taniela Teu | D6 1815 D6 2020 | Lost | 4,6,4,6, |
13 Mar 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Jon Lloyd | D6 1805 D5 2100 | Rosti Lautaimi Tuli Taulafo | D6 1865 D5 2150 | Won* | 4,6 6 4 10 6 |
06 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Arthur Bauld | D6 1805 D6 1855 | Craig McFall Steve Monkhouse | D4 2520 D6 1855 | Lost | 6/4 6/1 |
06 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Jon Lloyd | D6 1855 D5 2110 | Craig McFall Gene Armstrong | D4 2470 D7 1555 | Lost* | 6/3 6/0 |
25 Feb 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Arthur Bauld | D6 1850 D6 1850 | Russell Lester Julian Waters | D7 1755 D7 1500 | Won | 63 46 3/10 |
20 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Arthur Bauld | D6 1850 D6 1850 | Todor Markov Zoran Markov | D5 2100 D6 1930 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
20 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Jon Lloyd | D6 1800 D6 1950 | Todor Markov Stojan Pandev | D5 2100 D6 1815 | Won* | 7-6, 3-6, 10-8 |
13 Feb 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Arthur Bauld | D6 1800 D6 1850 | Alexandre Graindorge Lavi Vetelino | D4 2590 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
13 Feb 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Jon Lloyd | D6 1800 D6 1850 | Alexandre Graindorge Simon Nelson | D4 2585 D6 1810 | Lost | 3-6 4-6 |
11 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Bruce Giles | D6 1850 D6 1805 | Tom Monro Mark Osbourne | D10 0655 D6 2099 | Lost* | 6/2 6/2 |
28 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Jon Lloyd | D6 1800 D6 1800 | Stephen Coulthard Mark Rosevear | D6 1810 D6 1860 | Won* | 6-2, 6-4 |
28 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Dee Isaacs | D6 1800 D7 1505 | Steve Monkhouse Stephen Coulthard | D6 1820 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-2, 2-6, 4-10 |
05 Dec 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Arthur Bauld | D6 1800 D6 1800 | Ofa Manu Lelenoa Mosa Pauta | D7 1755 D5 2110 | Lost* | 46 63 107 |
05 Dec 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Jon Lloyd | D6 1800 D6 1800 | Taniela Teu Mosa Pauta | D6 1850 D5 2100 | Lost | 64 75 |
03 Dec 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Bruce Giles | D6 1825 D6 1805 | Nic Cao Rushil Sharma | D7 1715 D10 0875 | Lost* | 6/2 3/6 10/3 |
19 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Bruce Giles | D6 1820 D6 1800 | Aleksandar Milivojevic Matthew Larsen | D9 1185 D10 0720 | Won | 2/6 6/3 10/8 |
14 Nov 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Arthur Bauld | D6 1870 D6 1810 | Todor Markov Stojan Pandev | D6 1860 D6 1810 | Lost* | 6-1, 6-2 |
14 Nov 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Dee Isaacs | D6 1870 D7 1500 | Zoran Markov Stojan Pandev | D6 1800 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-1, 4-6, 10-6 |
01 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Arthur Bauld | D6 1920 D6 1835 | Mosa Pauta Dany Junior Teu | D6 2014 D12 0050 | Lost* | 6/0 7/6 |
11 Apr 2016 | 14 | Interclub with Arthur Bauld | D6 1910 D6 1875 | Itiao Aniterea Alexander Wilson | D7 1500 D7 1500 | Won | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 |
11 Apr 2016 | 14 | Interclub with Jon Lloyd | D6 1900 D6 1990 | Itiao Aniterea Tiaki(Jack) Tupou | D7 1500 D7 1545 | Won | 7-5, 6-0 |
04 Apr 2016 | 13 | Interclub with Dee Isaacs | D6 1890 D8 1499 | Gavin Harris Jared Langguth | D8 1200 D7 1500 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
04 Apr 2016 | 13 | Interclub with Jon Lloyd | D6 1880 D6 2025 | Jared Langguth Parmesh Raman | D7 1500 D7 1610 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
14 Mar 2016 | 11 | Interclub with Arthur Bauld | D6 1870 D6 1850 | Stephen Coulthard John Williams | D6 1810 D8 1235 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
14 Mar 2016 | 11 | Interclub with Dee Isaacs | D6 1860 D8 1429 | Niels Westpalm van Hoorn John Williams | D7 1530 D8 1235 | Won | 6-4,6-4 |
12 Mar 2016 | 10 | Interclub with Bruce Giles | D6 1850 D7 1710 | Jason Gilgen John Williams | D7 1500 D8 1235 | Won | 6/2 6/0 |
07 Mar 2016 | 10 | Interclub with Jon Lloyd | D6 1800 D6 1915 | Stojan Pandev Vane Trajkov | D6 1850 D6 1825 | Won* | 7-6 6-4 |
07 Mar 2016 | 10 | Interclub with Arthur Bauld | D6 1800 D6 1805 | Zoran Markov Stojan Pandev | D6 1870 D6 1800 | Lost* | 5-7 3-6 |
22 Feb 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Jon Lloyd | D6 1800 D6 1915 | Hosea Rupena Buddy Wuatai | D6 1855 D7 1550 | Lost* | 6/3 4/6 10/5 |
22 Feb 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Dee Isaacs | D6 1805 D8 1479 | Hosea Rupena David Taivairanga | D6 1805 D8 1200 | Lost* | 7/6 6/3 |
21 Nov 2015 | 6 | Interclub with Bruce Giles | D6 1805 D7 1740 | Neal Radford Anthony Laus | D5 2100 D5 2105 | Lost | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
15 Feb 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Dee Isaacs | D6 1800 D8 1449 | Alexander Wilson Marc Hipolito | D8 1435 D9 1195 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
15 Feb 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Arthur Bauld | D6 1840 D6 1800 | Itiao Aniterea Alexander Wilson | D7 1500 D8 1385 | Lost* | 7-6, 6-1 |
13 Feb 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Andrew Robb | D6 1890 D6 2040 | Leo McCormack Ian Wood | D7 1570 D5 2125 | Lost* | 6/1 7/6 |
30 Nov 2015 | 5 | Interclub with Dee Isaacs | D6 1890 D8 1499 | Alexandre Graindorge Mike Dragunow | D5 2150 D9 1120 | Lost | 6-3,3-6,10-7 |
30 Nov 2015 | 5 | Interclub with Arthur Bauld | D6 1890 D7 1700 | Alexandre Graindorge Ashley McLean | D5 2100 D8 1300 | Lost | 6-3,2-6,10-8 |
23 Nov 2015 | 4 | Interclub with Dee Isaacs | D6 1890 D8 1499 | Leo van Delden Niels Westpalm van Hoorn | D6 2060 D7 1500 | Lost | 6-3,6-4 |
23 Nov 2015 | 4 | Interclub with Jon Lloyd | D6 1880 D6 1860 | Leo van Delden Anton Koukine | D6 2060 D7 1500 | Won | 7-5,6-4 |
16 Nov 2015 | 3 | Interclub with Arthur Bauld | D6 1830 D7 1650 | Paul Devereux Todor Markov | D6 2000 D7 1510 | Won* | 4-6,6-1,10-3 |
16 Nov 2015 | 3 | Interclub with Jon Lloyd | D6 1820 D6 1800 | Todor Markov Stojan Pandev | D7 1510 D6 1900 | Won | 3-6,6-1,14-12 |
09 Nov 2015 | 2 | Interclub with Dee Isaacs | D6 1820 D8 1455 | Kava Otuafi Niko Palaiti | D6 1800 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
09 Nov 2015 | 2 | Interclub with Madhu Koya | D6 1870 D7 1600 | Vaka Vakaukamea Kava Otuafi | D6 2000 D7 1750 | Lost* | 7-5, 4-6, 10-3 |
07 Nov 2015 | 5 | Interclub with Bruce Giles | D6 1860 D7 1670 | Nic Cao Chris Temu | D7 1600 D8 1210 | Won | 6/1 6/2 |
03 Oct 2015 | 3 | Interclub with Jordan Lai | D6 1850 D6 1815 | Sid Pradhan Sigmund Sue | D7 1650 D7 1590 | Won | 4/6,6/3,10/7 |
19 Sep 2015 | 2 | Interclub with Bruce Giles | D6 1845 D7 1660 | Frank Mu Lawrence Tai | D8 1370 D8 1250 | Won | 2/6 6/3 10/3 |
05 Sep 2015 | 1 | Interclub with Andrew Robb | D6 1840 D6 2025 | Matthew Sowter Michael White | D9 1145 D7 1615 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |