Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Finn Emslie-Robson
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Waimairi
Player Code :
CBWMFE
TP Member ID :
63479
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 2370
Singles
: S2 3055
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1815
18 Jul 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Jordan Edwards
D8 1325
D7 1545
Henri Lyons
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D8 1495
D8 1220
Lost*
7-6(3) 6-2
28 Apr 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Jordan Edwards
D8 1325
D7 1545
Corban Crowther
William Schneideman
D6 1800
D5 2200
Lost
6-1 6-0
26 Apr 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Jack Loutit
D8 1325
D7 1610
Tom Bolton
Jake Naylor
D7 1770
D5 2175
Lost
6-1 6-4
25 Apr 2017
R32
Tournament
with
Jack Loutit
D8 1320
D7 1605
Max Stephens
Phillip Warren
D10 0899
D9 0980
Won
6-2 7-5
20 Apr 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Jenner Johnson
D8 1370
D7 1585
Yu Dian Dong
Daniel Grieve
D8 1335
D9 1140
Lost*
7-6(3) 6-4
20 Apr 2017
R32
Tournament
with
Jenner Johnson
D8 1360
D7 1575
Oliver Hall
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D7 1595
D9 1199
Won
3-6 6-3 [10-7]
09 Apr 2017
1
Team Event
with
Taylah Holdem
D8 1310
D9 1130
Jarrad Hill
Kate Edwards
D7 1500
D8 1305
Won*
09 Apr 2017
1
Team Event
with
Duncan Mccall
D8 1260
D8 1385
Luke Tanner
Tyler Leonard
D8 1255
D8 1485
Won*
24 Mar 2017
6
Interclub
with
Oscar Parkinson
D8 1210
D9 0905
Nont Prachuabmoh
Leonard Brockerhoff
D8 1200
D8 1290
Won*
6-3 6-3
19 Mar 2017
6
Interclub
with
Daniel Scott
D8 1210
D7 1769
Micah Stanton
Sam Collins
D8 1200
D6 1800
Lost
6-4 4-6 1-0
17 Mar 2017
5
Interclub
with
Oscar Parkinson
D8 1210
D9 0905
Thomas Hunter
Pat Goeysinsup
D7 1730
D7 1565
Lost
6-1 6-0
10 Mar 2017
4
Interclub
with
Thad Goeysinsup
D8 1210
D8 1230
Charlie Morrison
Liam Barrett
D7 1550
D8 1210
Lost
6-3 6-4
05 Mar 2017
4
Interclub
with
Shane Steele
D8 1210
D8 1255
Nant Prachuabmoh
Thad Goeysinsup
D7 1655
D8 1220
Lost
6-3 6-3
24 Feb 2017
3
Interclub
with
Jenner Johnson
D8 1260
D7 1620
Nont Prachuabmoh
Nant Prachuabmoh
D8 1200
D7 1605
Lost*
6-3 6-3
19 Feb 2017
2
Interclub
with
Daniel Scott
D8 1260
D7 1769
Charlie Morrison
Lachlan McKenzie
D7 1540
D7 1510
Lost
75 62
12 Feb 2017
1
Interclub
with
Angus Hamilton
D8 1260
D9 1010
Nant Prachuabmoh
Leonard Brockerhoff
D7 1600
D8 1335
Lost
6-2 6-0
10 Feb 2017
1
Interclub
with
Thad Goeysinsup
D8 1260
D8 1210
Edwin Dargue
Liam Barrett
D7 1535
D8 1200
Lost
6-2 6-3
20 Jan 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Diego Quispe-Kim
D8 1310
D8 1499
Matthew Browning
Christoph Grant
D8 1380
D8 1370
Lost*
6-3 6-3
19 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Diego Quispe-Kim
D8 1260
D8 1469
Joshua Dalton
Daniel Hammond
D8 1330
D7 1510
Won*
2-6 7-5 [10-6]
19 Jan 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Diego Quispe-Kim
D8 1210
D8 1419
Thomas Chapman
Ethan Huff
D8 1230
D8 1225
Won*
6-3 6-4
18 Jan 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Diego Quispe-Kim
D8 1205
D8 1414
Maka Maui
Jesse Toa
D10 0710
D10 0710
Won
6-0 6-0
14 Jan 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Tatum Falck
D8 1200
D9 0980
Emma Bartram
Hunter Every
D11 0470
D10 0760
Won
6-2 6-1
13 Jan 2017
RR4
Tournament
with
Duncan Mccall
D8 1220
D8 1440
Matthew Browning
Daniel Hammond
D8 1215
D8 1465
Lost*
3-6 2-6
13 Jan 2017
RR5
Tournament
with
Liam Barrett
D8 1215
D8 1250
Ryan Carter
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D9 1085
D9 1020
Won
6-0 6-2
12 Jan 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Diego Quispe-Kim
D8 1210
D8 1459
Tom Nicholson
Riley Smith
D11 0595
D11 0535
Won
6-0 6-2
23 Dec 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Luka Simmers
D8 1205
D7 1535
Pavle Filipovic
Juliette Ma
D9 0900
D9 1050
Won
5-4(3) 5-3
22 Dec 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Luka Simmers
D8 1200
D7 1530
Marley Murray
Charli Watts
D10 0705
D10 0700
Won
4-0 4-0
20 Dec 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Nont Prachuabmoh
D8 1225
D8 1310
Henry Mossman
Nick Schneideman
D9 0955
D7 1740
Lost*
6-2 6-3
19 Dec 2016
R16
Tournament
with
Nont Prachuabmoh
D8 1220
D8 1305
Oscar Kilpatrick
Per Tonascia
D10 0845
D9 1030
Won
6-2 6-1
09 Dec 2016
7
Interclub
with
Jenner Johnson
D8 1210
D7 1505
Sergey Sanin
Troy Hulston
D8 1275
D8 1480
Won
6-3 7-6
04 Dec 2016
7
Interclub
with
Greg Hamilton
D8 1210
D8 1285
Anthonie De Heer
Rob Patterson
D6 1830
D7 1505
Lost
7-6 6-1
02 Dec 2016
6
Interclub
with
Jenner Johnson
D8 1205
D7 1500
George Demarco
Pete Oughton
D9 0950
D9 0910
Won
6-2 6-3
28 Nov 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Nont Prachuabmoh
D8 1205
D8 1305
Nathan McKenzie
Nant Prachuabmoh
D7 1620
D8 1305
Lost
4-1 1-4 10-6
28 Nov 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Nont Prachuabmoh
D8 1200
D8 1300
Marco Hartono
Tim Willans
D9 0900
D9 1010
Won
4-2 4-0
28 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
with
Joshua Murison
D8 1200
D7 1580
Carlos Emslie
Khaki Morgan
D8 1470
D7 1745
Lost*
6-0 7-5
27 Nov 2016
6
Interclub
with
Greg Hamilton
D8 1245
D8 1335
Jan Tonascia
Richard Stanton
D8 1200
D8 1250
Lost*
4-6 6-3 1-0
20 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
with
Oliver Scholz
D8 1295
D7 1500
Nant Prachuabmoh
Leonard Brockerhoff
D8 1200
D8 1260
Lost*
4-6 6-4 1-0
18 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
with
Jenner Johnson
D8 1295
D7 1520
Nick Schneideman
Charlie Morrison
D7 1685
D7 1560
Lost
6-4 6-4
04 Nov 2016
3
Interclub
with
Thad Goeysinsup
D8 1245
D9 1110
Nont Prachuabmoh
Leonard Brockerhoff
D8 1400
D8 1360
Won*
6-1 4-6 1-0
30 Oct 2016
3
Interclub
with
Angus Hamilton
D8 1245
D9 1010
Cam Austin
James Clark
D8 1200
D8 1400
Lost
6-0 6-2
23 Oct 2016
W-SF
Tournament
with
Shona Nakano
D8 1295
D6 1855
Jade Kipa
Sasha Situe
D9 1095
D10 0765
Lost*
2-4 5-3 11-9
22 Oct 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Shona Nakano
D8 1345
D6 1905
Nont Prachuabmoh
Tina Marie Li
D8 1290
D7 1645
Lost*
5-3 5-4(2)
16 Oct 2016
2
Interclub
with
Daniel Scott
D8 1345
D7 1764
Kent Agar
Logan Glass
D6 1805
D8 1250
Lost
6/46/1
09 Oct 2016
1
Interclub
with
Greg Hamilton
D8 1345
D8 1380
Nick Wilson
Willie Jones
D7 1550
D5 2180
Lost
6-3 7-5
06 Oct 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Jordan Edwards
D8 1295
D8 1499
Thomas Hunter
Jenner Johnson
D8 1465
D7 1595
Won*
6-2 6-2
06 Oct 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Jordan Edwards
D8 1290
D8 1499
Rhys Blackmore
Jarrad Hill
D9 1199
D9 1055
Won
6-1 6-3
05 Oct 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Jordan Edwards
D8 1285
D8 1499
Max Aldridge
Pete Oughton
D10 0730
D10 0775
Won
4-0 4-1
05 Sep 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Nont Prachuabmoh
D8 1285
D8 1335
James McPherson
Daniel Persson
D8 1215
D7 1675
Lost
6-1 6-3
05 Sep 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Nont Prachuabmoh
D8 1275
D8 1325
Thomas Chapman
James Sim
D9 1199
D8 1340
Won
7-5 6-0
05 Sep 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Nont Prachuabmoh
D8 1270
D8 1320
Max Dickey
Zachary Lerner
D8 1424
D10 0899
Won
6-2 2-6 10-8
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy