| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1540 |
10 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Rico Sugiyama | D7 1555 D7 1575 | Bruce Cocking Steph Hay | D6 1810 D7 1550 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
10 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Grant Mackenzie | D7 1555 D7 1510 | Bruce Cocking Cade Norton | D6 1800 D7 1585 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
27 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Rico Sugiyama | D7 1505 D7 1515 | Martin Littlejohn Fran Thorne | D7 1565 D7 1510 | Won* | 6-0,2-6,10-6 |
27 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Moss Ratanaphol | D7 1555 D8 1200 | Martin Littlejohn Nick Duff | D7 1515 D9 0955 | Lost* | 6-2,5-7,4-10 |
29 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Rico Sugiyama | D7 1505 D7 1505 | Paul Hart Vanessa Koningham | D8 1260 D6 2090 | Won* | 6-3,6-7,10-7 |
29 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Grant Mackenzie | D7 1500 D7 1500 | Paul Hart Steve Branch | D8 1260 D9 1100 | Won | 6-4,6-0 |
15 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Rico Sugiyama | D7 1500 D7 1595 | Bennet Atkins Rebecca Goddard | D7 1560 D8 1240 | Lost* | 6-1 1-6 3-10 |
15 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Moss Ratanaphol | D7 1540 D8 1255 | Bennet Atkins Ethan Smith | D7 1510 D10 0690 | Lost* | 6-2 4-6 5-10 |
18 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Rico Sugiyama | D7 1535 D7 1540 | Hosang Goh Helen Fisher | D10 0805 D6 1800 | Won | 6-0,6-1 |
18 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Grant Mackenzie | D7 1530 D7 1515 | Hosang Goh Andy Porter | D10 0805 D9 0900 | Won | 6-3,4-6,10-2 |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Angelique Blom | D7 1505 D8 1445 | Bevin Marriner Martine Sjorbotten | D6 1810 D9 0900 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Andrean Koesmawan | D7 1505 D8 1200 | Bevin Marriner Leo Tancio | D6 1805 D7 1555 | Lost | 6-0,6-4 |
16 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Joy Deynzer | D7 1505 D7 1585 | Omar Garcia Sue Ensor | D6 1815 D6 1914 | Lost | 6-2,6-0 |
16 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Stephen Ryan | D7 1505 D7 1565 | Jeremy Duffin Omar Garcia | D7 1749 D6 1805 | Lost | 6-2,6-3 |
13 Jan 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Angelique Blom | D7 1505 D8 1285 | David Theyers Megan Horsburgh | D5 2315 D6 1850 | Lost | 6/2 6/1 |
13 Jan 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Stephen Ryan | D7 1505 D7 1595 | Peter Hooper John Dunn | D6 1910 D6 2000 | Lost | 6/2 6/7 1-0 |
01 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Joy Deynzer | D7 1500 D7 1580 | Debbie Topham Konrad Welte | D9 1075 D8 1430 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
01 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Tony Kovacs | D7 1500 D7 1500 | Brian Lawry Konrad Welte | D7 1685 D8 1380 | Lost* | 4-6 6-1 10-12 |
03 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Angelique Blom | D7 1500 D8 1225 | Lars Palmgren Julie Walker | D7 1600 D7 1655 | Lost | 6-2, 6-7, 1-0 |
03 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Clive Lloyd | D7 1500 D8 1450 | Lars Palmgren Lewis Richards | D7 1550 D8 1265 | Lost* | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 |
13 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Joy Deynzer | D7 1545 D7 1610 | Christine Reidy John Tombleson | D6 2099 D9 0950 | Lost* | 7-6 6-4 |
13 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Cade Norton | D7 1540 D7 1500 | Joshua Joshua Brad McKee | D9 0900 D9 0905 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
25 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Rico Sugiyama | D7 1530 D8 1320 | Kelvin Edmonds Rebecca Goddard | D7 1510 D9 0900 | Won | 7-6,2-6,(10-8) |
25 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Moss Ratanaphol | D7 1530 D8 1200 | Kelvin Edmonds Ron Neil | D7 1500 D7 1505 | Lost | 7-6,2-6,(2-10) |
11 Aug 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Rico Sugiyama | D7 1525 D8 1310 | Chris Marshall Kirsty Speedy | D9 1070 D8 1200 | Won | 7-5,3-6,(10-8) |
11 Aug 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Grant Mackenzie | D7 1520 D7 1500 | Chris Marshall Wayne Smith | D9 1070 D9 0905 | Won | 6-0,6-1 |
14 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Rico Sugiyama | D7 1520 D8 1295 | Dave Hine Pam McGlynn | D7 1600 D7 1500 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
14 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Moss Ratanaphol | D7 1570 D9 0900 | Nick Duff Dave Hine | D9 0970 D7 1550 | Lost* | 6-2,6-3 |
30 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Rico Sugiyama | D7 1520 D8 1205 | Keith Miller Louise Clayton | D6 2010 D9 0900 | Won* | 6-1,6-3 |
30 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Moss Ratanaphol | D7 1520 D9 0900 | Keith Miller Travis Clayton | D6 2000 D9 0900 | Lost | 7-5,2-6,7-6 |
16 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Rico Sugiyama | D7 1570 D8 1250 | Bennet Atkins Trasa Godward | D8 1310 D8 1380 | Lost* | 6-4,2-6,11-9 |
16 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Grant Mackenzie | D7 1565 D8 1499 | Bennet Atkins Ethan Smith | D8 1310 D11 0395 | Won | 6-1,6-3 |
19 May 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Rico Sugiyama | D7 1560 D8 1265 | Joeri Sels Heather Masefield | D9 0900 D9 1100 | Won | 6-1,6-4 |
19 May 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Grant Mackenzie | D7 1550 D8 1499 | Joeri Sels Angus Huckle | D9 0900 D7 1500 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
24 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Sue Wright | D7 1550 D6 2035 | Jin Soo Park Michelle Pope | D6 1930 D5 2110 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
24 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Richard Mynott | D7 1600 D7 1625 | Jin Soo Park Michael Blewden | D6 1880 D9 1105 | Lost* | 6-1 5-7 10-2 |
24 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Ingrid Dissell | D7 1600 D6 1840 | Michelle Warren Grant Borrie | D5 2160 D5 2105 | Lost | 6-0, 6-3 |
24 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Richard Mynott | D7 1600 D7 1625 | Grant Borrie Vladimir Brkovic | D5 2100 D6 1855 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
09 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Denise Palmer | D7 1650 D8 1265 | Brent Wroblenski Sarah Marks | D8 1205 D9 0900 | Lost* | 6-2,6-1 |
09 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Grant Mackenzie | D7 1625 D8 1435 | William Davis Brent Wroblenski | D7 1500 D8 1205 | Won | 6-7,7-5,10-12 |
25 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Juliana Vermaak | D7 1615 D9 0900 | John Nash Alison Brooks | D9 1100 D8 1324 | Won | 6-4 0-6 (13-11) |
25 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Richard Mynott | D7 1610 D7 1570 | Roger Watson John Nash | D8 1420 D9 1100 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
11 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Rico Sugiyama | D7 1605 D9 0955 | Kenneth Charsley Mary Davey | D9 1055 D9 0900 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
11 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Richard Mynott | D7 1600 D7 1515 | Barry Hayes Kenneth Charsley | D8 1210 D9 1055 | Won | 4-6 6-2 (10-5) |
07 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Grant Mackenzie | D7 1650 D8 1390 | Tyrone Bayman Roger Spearman | D8 1205 D7 1560 | Lost* | 7-5 5-7 (10-5) |
23 Sep 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Joy Deynzer | D7 1645 D8 1315 | Shane Eyre Amy Jackson | D8 1290 D9 1050 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
23 Sep 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Richard Mynott | D7 1595 D7 1550 | Don Johnstone Shane Eyre | D6 1810 D8 1340 | Won* | 6-4 6-3 |
05 Aug 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Joy Deynzer | D7 1645 D8 1360 | Chris Lim Rome Kim | D8 1235 D8 1265 | Lost* | 7-5 6-1 |
05 Aug 2017 | 6 | Interclub with John Norton | D7 1645 D9 0900 | Chris Lim Marvin Chu | D8 1225 D7 1690 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
22 Jul 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Susan McCook | D7 1695 D7 1670 | David Davies Azusa Barraclough | D8 1365 D7 1799 | Lost* | 6-7,6-2,13-11 |