Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Marcia Warren
Association :
Western BOP
Club :
Homewood Park
Player Code :
WBHPM1W
TP Member ID :
81541
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1560
Singles
: S10 0400
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1310
23 Jun 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Chantal Thomas
D8 1345
D8 1245
Wendy Burke
Chris Jones
D6 1800
D6 1800
Lost
11-3
23 Jun 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Chantal Thomas
D8 1335
D8 1235
Kylie Lewis
Nynske Westenbroek
D8 1235
D9 0965
Won
11-5
23 Jun 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Chantal Thomas
D8 1335
D8 1235
Harriet Lenihan
Judy Randell
D6 1835
D4 2555
Lost
11-2
06 Apr 2019
CF
Tournament
with
Lyudmila Yermolayeva
D8 1285
D7 1500
Trish Baird
Jenni Hampshire
D6 1805
D7 1605
Won*
11-7
06 Apr 2019
CSF
Tournament
with
Lyudmila Yermolayeva
D8 1235
D8 1499
Tracy Bowell
Chantal Thomas
D7 1580
D8 1275
Won*
11-5
06 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Lyudmila Yermolayeva
D8 1235
D8 1499
Helen Kenyon
Frances Cheyne
D6 2070
D4 2400
Lost
11-3
29 Apr 2019
10
Interclub
with
Nicola Shanley
D8 1225
D9 1100
Sue McGrath
Linley Cox
D8 1200
D10 0620
Won
9-6
29 Apr 2019
10
Interclub
with
Jane Sayer
D8 1200
D9 1030
Sue McGrath
Pauline Lambess
D8 1200
D9 0900
Won
9-2
29 Apr 2019
10
Interclub
with
Lyudmila Yermolayeva
D9 1199
D8 1465
Sue McGrath
Wilma Veysey
D8 1200
D9 0950
Won*
9-3
01 Apr 2019
8
Interclub
with
Lyudmila Yermolayeva
D9 1159
D8 1390
Marilyn Wood
Kerry Lee
D8 1200
D9 0960
Won*
9-3
01 Apr 2019
8
Interclub
with
Edith Kirk
D9 1149
D7 1799
Yvon Wood
Kerry Lee
D8 1275
D9 0960
Won
9-7
01 Apr 2019
8
Interclub
with
Liz Harrison
D9 1199
D9 1090
Kerry Lee
Lyall Garty
D9 0910
D9 0950
Lost*
9-4
11 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Liz Harrison
D9 1199
D9 0940
Paula Sutton
Barbara Wood
D10 0800
D10 0650
Won
9-6
11 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Nicola Shanley
D9 1199
D9 0975
Paula Sutton
Raewyn Thorpe
D10 0800
D10 0710
Won
9-3
11 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Lyudmila Yermolayeva
D9 1199
D8 1315
Paula Sutton
Rosemary Skerton
D10 0800
D9 0900
Won
9-3
02 Feb 2019
W-Final
Tournament
with
Lydmilla Powell
D9 1185
D10 0650
Sharon Parker
Chantal Thomas
D9 1120
D9 0970
Won*
11-6
02 Feb 2019
W-SF
Tournament
with
Lydmilla Powell
D9 1135
D10 0600
Marleen Dor
Teresa Warren
D8 1200
D9 0900
Won*
11-3
02 Feb 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Lydmilla Powell
D9 1135
D10 0600
Jeanette Harding
Gae Stevenson
D6 2000
D7 1540
Lost
11-9
26 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Liz Harrison
D9 1125
D9 0920
Kerry Lee
Lisa Mair
D9 0920
D10 0899
Won
9-3
26 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Nicola Shanley
D9 1115
D9 0955
Kerry Lee
Sandie Jordon
D9 0920
D10 0600
Won
9-5
26 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Lyudmila Yermolayeva
D9 1110
D8 1300
Kerry Lee
Janette Gibson
D9 0920
D10 0885
Won
9-2
19 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Liz Harrison
D9 1105
D9 0905
Michelle Gray
Joanne Stern
D10 0800
D11 0400
Won
9-8
19 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Cushla Ward
D9 1095
D10 0810
Michelle Gray
Belinda Kingi
D10 0800
D10 0845
Won
9-6
19 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Nicola Shanley
D9 1085
D9 0925
Michelle Gray
Liz Dive
D10 0800
D9 1075
Won
9-4
12 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Liz Harrison
D9 1075
D9 0940
Anne Peel
Lyall Garty
D9 0900
D10 0710
Won
9-4
12 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Nicola Shanley
D9 1065
D9 0905
Anne Peel
Dianne Gardner
D9 0900
D10 0850
Won
9-6
12 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Lyudmila Yermolayeva
D9 1015
D8 1230
Anne Peel
Shirley Morrison
D9 0935
D8 1280
Won*
9-8
05 Nov 2018
2
Interclub
with
Nicola Shanley
D9 1065
D9 0915
Sue McGrath
Linley Cox
D9 1060
D10 0600
Lost*
05 Nov 2018
2
Interclub
with
Nicola Shanley
D9 1055
D9 0905
Sue McGrath
Pauline Lambess
D9 1060
D10 0610
Won
05 Nov 2018
2
Interclub
with
Lyudmila Yermolayeva
D9 1050
D8 1215
Sue McGrath
Wilma Veysey
D9 1060
D10 0750
Won
29 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Liz Harrison
D9 1100
D9 0960
Kelly Hart
Chantal Thomas
D8 1205
D10 0785
Lost*
9-3
29 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Nicola Shanley
D9 1100
D9 0900
Kelly Hart
Simone Jenkins
D8 1200
D8 1230
Lost
9-6
29 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Lyudmila Yermolayeva
D9 1050
D8 1210
Kelly Hart
Jenny Tredinnick
D8 1210
D9 0960
Won*
9-7
24 Jun 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Cushla Ward
D9 1050
D10 0605
Wendy Burke
Amanda Jonker
D8 1220
D6 1920
Lost
6-1 7-5
24 Jun 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Cushla Ward
D9 1100
D10 0655
Justine Drummond
Erica Eddowes
D10 0600
D10 0725
Lost*
6-1 6-2
24 Jun 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Cushla Ward
D9 1100
D10 0655
Lou Reid
Marisa Venter
D4 2699
D6 2035
Lost
6-0 6-1
30 Jun 2018
Adjustment D9 1100
Reason: Downgrade
02 Jun 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Wendy Burke
D8 1200
D8 1215
Marleen Dor
Jan Robison
D9 1020
D10 0815
Won
11-7
02 Jun 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Wendy Burke
D8 1200
D8 1215
Sharon Birchall
Ngaire Isaac
D10 0710
D6 1805
Lost
11-7
02 Jun 2018
R1
Tournament
with
Wendy Burke
D8 1200
D8 1215
Patsy Royal
Sue Wild
D6 1850
D7 1560
Lost
11-9
05 Mar 2018
4
Interclub
with
Liz Harrison
D8 1200
D9 0955
Annemiek McGregor
Sharon Parker
D7 1515
D10 0780
Lost
9-8
05 Mar 2018
4
Interclub
with
Nicola Shanley
D8 1200
D9 0900
Annemiek McGregor
Jenny Tredinnick
D7 1505
D9 0950
Lost
9-3
26 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Marion Warwick
D8 1200
D7 1500
Lynne Hansen
Yvon Wood
D7 1500
D8 1200
Lost*
9-3
26 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Liz Harrison
D8 1200
D9 1055
Lynne Hansen
Liz Dive
D8 1400
D9 0900
Lost*
9-5
26 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Nicola Shanley
D8 1200
D9 1040
Lynne Hansen
Maggie Duncan
D8 1350
D10 0750
Lost*
9-7
12 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Kath Milligan
D8 1200
D10 0600
Val McLoughlin
Joan Irwin
D2 3010
D11 0400
Lost
9-1
12 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Liz Harrison
D8 1200
D9 1105
Val McLoughlin
Edith Kirk
D2 3005
D7 1790
Lost
9-5
12 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Nicola Shanley
D8 1200
D9 1085
Val McLoughlin
Christine Wallis
D2 3000
D6 1885
Lost
9-3
05 Jan 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Lorraine Wenzlick
D8 1200
D10 0695
Kylie Lewis
Nynske Westenbroek
D9 0905
D9 0940
Lost*
11-10
05 Jan 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Lorraine Wenzlick
D8 1200
D10 0695
Maryanne McGarva
Shirley Morrison
D7 1500
D8 1250
Lost
11-4
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy