| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2100 |
14 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Ronayne Haase | D5 2150 D6 2025 | Kaleb Stevens Rocky Loyola | D8 1200 D8 1200 | Lost* | 7-6, 7-5 |
07 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Debbie Carter | D5 2150 D3 2710 | Anthony Laus Fran Munro | D6 1990 D2 3015 | Lost | 4-6 6-4 0-1 |
07 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Huw Beynon | D5 2145 D5 2190 | Anthony Laus Mark Cross | D6 1990 D8 1360 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
14 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Julie Heaton | D5 2135 D2 3070 | Christian White Liz Lombard | D5 2100 D3 2700 | Won | 7-5,6-1 |
14 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Tim McMahon | D5 2110 D7 1615 | Christian White Mark Troughear | D5 2100 D7 1500 | Won | 7-5,3-6,11-9 |
26 May 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Dean Dewitt | D5 2110 D6 1805 | Jason Watson Brad Hicks | D4 2465 D7 1630 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
26 May 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Debbie Carter | D5 2110 D3 2700 | Jason Watson Jessica Hughson | D4 2460 D2 3140 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
30 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Karen Munro | D5 2100 D3 2770 | Greg Dalgliesh Annie Ping | D5 2175 D4 2555 | Won | 5-7, 6-4, 6-10 |
30 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Doug Hayr | D5 2100 D4 2400 | Shane Jenkins Greg Dalgliesh | D4 2415 D5 2125 | Lost* | 6-4, 6-4 |
23 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Doug Hayr | D5 2120 D4 2410 | Rob Nicholls Kerry Thirlwall | D5 2170 D5 2265 | Lost* | 0-6 7-5 10-7 |
23 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Debbie Carter | D5 2120 D3 2780 | Kerry Thirlwall Andrea Harris | D5 2255 D2 3000 | Lost | 1-6 6-4 10-8 |
16 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Huw Beynon | D5 2115 D5 2185 | Len Brennan Bobby Singh | D5 2100 D7 1624 | Won | 6-2, 7-5 |
02 Mar 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Huw Beynon | D5 2110 D5 2180 | Trevor Rooderkerk Alex Campbell | D7 1760 D7 1740 | Won | 3-6 2-6 |
23 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Debbie Carter | D5 2105 D3 2775 | Kevin Bowdler Jig Bauzon | D6 1810 D5 2110 | Won | 3/6 2/6 |
23 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Doug Hayr | D5 2100 D4 2450 | Kevin McLoughlin Craig Treloar | D6 1885 D5 2125 | Won | 6/3 4/6 5/10 |
16 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Russell Smiler | D5 2150 D6 1800 | Eddie Keene Jorden Le Long | D6 1900 D6 1830 | Lost* | 6-3, 6-3 |
09 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Frances Coutts | D5 2150 D8 1380 | Graeme Fraser Amanda Goddard | D6 1800 D3 2910 | Lost | 6/4 6/3 |
09 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Huw Beynon | D5 2100 D5 2105 | Dinesh Naik Graeme Fraser | D4 2490 D6 1835 | Won* | 6/1 7/6 |
03 Feb 2019 | NW-Final | Tournament with Janet Agnew | D5 2100 D6 1875 | Trevor King Ollie Smith | D8 1220 D4 2609 | Lost* | 1-4 5-3 7-3 |
03 Feb 2019 | N-SF | Tournament with Janet Agnew | D5 2145 D6 1925 | Kyle Apaapa Raewyn Heywood | D9 1120 D2 3195 | Lost* | 6-0 6-2 |
03 Feb 2019 | QF | Tournament with Janet Agnew | D5 2145 D6 1925 | Daniel Hammond Shelley Yeates | D5 2290 D3 2915 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
03 Feb 2019 | R1 | Tournament with Janet Agnew | D5 2140 D6 1920 | Dean Dewitt Doreen Bailey | D6 1805 D10 0785 | Won | 4-1 5-3 |
02 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Huw Beynon | D5 2135 D5 2100 | Cameron Mackie Zachary Lerner | D7 1665 D9 0995 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
27 Jan 2019 | W-Final | Tournament with Russell Smiler | D5 2130 D6 1835 | Jasper Melencion Daniel Tancio | D8 1250 D6 2099 | Won | 4-2 4-5(4) 10-7 |
08 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Frances Coutts | D5 2105 D8 1300 | Bruce Darwin Jill MacFarlane | D6 1835 D7 1505 | Won | 6/1 6/1 |
08 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Rob Robertson | D5 2100 D4 2415 | Trevor Pengelly Bruce Darwin | D6 1895 D6 1835 | Won | 6/1 6/2 |
18 Nov 2018 | C-QF | Tournament with Ed Ouwens | D5 2130 D7 1550 | Dean Dewitt Tim McMahon | D6 1800 D7 1650 | Lost* | 7-6 6-2 |
18 Nov 2018 | R16 | Tournament with Ed Ouwens | D5 2130 D7 1550 | Michael Cosier David Garnier | D5 2370 D5 2250 | Lost | 0-0 Ret. |
10 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Andre Holderbaun | D5 2180 D6 1965 | Matt Randal Rob Warner | D6 1845 D5 2215 | Lost* | 6-3, 6-4 |
03 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Huw Beynon | D5 2180 D5 2205 | Philip O'Neill Stephen Pascoe | D4 2400 D4 2410 | Lost | 6-4/7-5 |
27 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Amy Crichton | D5 2175 D3 2710 | Manase Soakai Fetongi Tuakalau | D8 1310 D5 2200 | Won | 6/3 6/3 |
27 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Rob Robertson | D5 2170 D4 2405 | Saia Pauta Manase Soakai | D6 1915 D8 1310 | Won | 7/6 3/6 10/2 |
21 Oct 2018 | C-SF | Tournament with Katie Potter | D5 2220 D3 2830 | David Hyland Joanne Palmer | D5 2155 D3 2835 | Lost* | 6-3 6-1 |
21 Oct 2018 | QF | Tournament with Katie Potter | D5 2220 D3 2830 | Graeme Swords Nesa Lawson | D3 2830 D3 2700 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
20 Oct 2018 | Final | Tournament with Rob Robertson | D5 2215 D5 2340 | Karl Hick Lance Hick | D7 1500 D7 1500 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
20 Oct 2018 | SF | Tournament with Rob Robertson | D5 2165 D5 2290 | Arnon Haver Tony Senior | D5 2215 D3 2715 | Won* | 6-1 6-2 |
20 Oct 2018 | QF | Tournament with Rob Robertson | D5 2160 D5 2285 | Peter Ducrot Gerald Fava | D7 1520 D8 1280 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
13 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Huw Beynon | D5 2160 D5 2205 | Grant Waller Graeme Swords | D3 2715 D3 2825 | Lost | 6-2,6-1 |
06 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Chris Barnes | D5 2160 D6 2024 | Peter Hinton Diane Moffitt | D4 2410 D2 3030 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
06 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Dean Dewitt | D5 2160 D6 1830 | Peter Hinton Peter Simmons | D4 2405 D5 2115 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
29 Sep 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Matthieu Levrat | D5 2155 D7 1605 | Ian Wood Joshua Hartner | D5 2225 D9 0900 | Won | 6/2 6/1 |
22 Sep 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Erin O'Doherty | D5 2155 D4 2405 | Aaron Gillies Angela Holtom | D4 2610 D2 3419 | Lost | 6/3, 6/4 |
22 Sep 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Rob Robertson | D5 2150 D5 2150 | Aaron Gillies Ross Holtom | D4 2610 D8 1200 | Won | 6/4, 6/3 |
15 Sep 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Ryan Castle | D5 2150 D7 1510 | Michael O'Callahan Santiago Sagardoy | D6 1805 D5 2155 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
08 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Frances Coutts | D5 2100 D9 1130 | Michael Lloyd Angela Cross | D7 1620 D3 2715 | Won* | 1/6 2/6 |
08 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Rob Robertson | D5 2120 D5 2100 | Pat Brockie Michael Lloyd | D6 1800 D7 1570 | Lost* | 6/4 4/6 10/8 |
01 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Rob Robertson | D5 2170 D5 2125 | Alain Lagman Trevor Rooderkerk | D7 1730 D7 1700 | Lost* | 2-6 6-7 |
13 May 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Katie Potter | D5 2170 D3 2705 | Colin Carr Fiona Wikaira | D4 2405 D2 3200 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
13 May 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Huw Beynon | D5 2120 D5 2100 | Colin Carr John Hunt | D4 2455 D5 2100 | Won* | 6-4 4-6 10-6 |
07 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Erin O'Doherty | D5 2110 D5 2200 | Carolyn Gordon Noel Rowse | D3 2705 D8 1210 | Won | 7-6,6-0 |