| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1500 |
14 Sep 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Lynda Atkinson | D7 1500 D6 1890 | Simon Hornby Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D7 1740 D6 1965 | Won* | 3-6 6-7 |
14 Sep 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Ethan Smith | D7 1500 D10 0740 | Dene Skewes Simon Hornby | D8 1210 D7 1735 | Lost | 4-6 6-4 12-10 |
12 Sep 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D7 1500 D6 1800 | JJ Tay Edward Wordsworth | D5 2190 D9 0955 | Lost* | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 |
12 Sep 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D7 1550 D6 1805 | James Crooks Dan Kim | D7 1660 D7 1740 | Lost* | 6-4, 6-1 |
07 Sep 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Lynda Atkinson | D7 1500 D6 1835 | Chris Ferkins Gill Hanna | D5 2110 D8 1250 | Won* | 6-3 6-2 |
07 Sep 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D7 1500 D6 1800 | Sam Schuurman Chris Ferkins | D7 1500 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
29 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Alistair Harford | D7 1500 D10 0710 | Ampie Vos Shaun Watson | D6 1800 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
29 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Alistair Harford | D7 1500 D10 0710 | Chris Paul Paul Jobin | D7 1550 D7 1550 | Lost | 7-5, 6-4 |
24 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Lynda Atkinson | D7 1540 D6 1935 | Christina Piet Gavin Tuttle | D6 2035 D8 1270 | Lost* | 6-1 6-0 |
24 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Ethan Smith | D7 1540 D10 0790 | Hiram Ryan Gavin Tuttle | D8 1270 D8 1260 | Lost | 3-6 6-2 10-3 |
15 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Alistair Harford | D7 1540 D10 0710 | Steve Charles Campbell Reynolds | D7 1500 D7 1570 | Lost | 1-6 7-6 12-14 |
15 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Alistair Harford | D7 1540 D10 0710 | Arash Farjood John Bottomley | D8 1270 D8 1335 | Lost | 2-6 6-4 7-10 |
18 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Scott Simpson | D7 1590 D7 1555 | David McIntosh James Johnson | D7 1500 D8 1200 | Lost* | 3-6;7-5 10-3 |
18 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Scott Simpson | D7 1640 D7 1605 | Solon Manalo Damon Ireland | D7 1530 D8 1210 | Lost* | 6-3;6-4 |
13 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Lynda Atkinson | D7 1630 D6 2020 | Roger Spearman Leslee O'Connell | D8 1330 D6 1800 | Won | 6-7 6-2 11-9 |
13 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D7 1620 D7 1570 | Johnny Hui Roger Spearman | D7 1520 D8 1330 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
13 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D7 1610 D7 1560 | Keith Miller Travis Clayton | D6 1915 D9 0995 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
13 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D7 1610 D7 1560 | Wayne Delport Russell Rhodes | D3 2700 D6 1890 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
29 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Lynda Atkinson | D7 1600 D6 2005 | Cade Norton Deidre Murray | D7 1515 D7 1635 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
29 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Ethan Smith | D7 1600 D10 0740 | Cade Norton Bruce Cocking | D7 1510 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
20 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Alistair Harford | D7 1595 D10 0650 | Aaron Hanson Rishab Thakur | D10 0840 D9 1060 | Won | 6-2 1-6 11-9 |
20 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Alistair Harford | D7 1595 D10 0650 | Edward Wordsworth Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D9 0900 D7 1625 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
06 Jun 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D7 1590 D7 1505 | Fletcher Clark Josh Grimstock | D9 0905 D9 0905 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
06 Jun 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D7 1585 D7 1500 | Dion Tilson Fou Tuivaiti | D9 0900 D9 0900 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
18 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D7 1580 D5 2230 | Vanessa Koningham Paul Hart | D6 1965 D8 1210 | Won | 6-2 7-6 |
18 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D7 1575 D8 1450 | Paul Hart Steve Branch | D8 1210 D9 1100 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D7 1570 D5 2215 | John Nash Olya Weber | D9 1165 D7 1500 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D7 1565 D8 1440 | John Nash Arvydas Kazlauskas | D9 1165 D8 1300 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
16 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D7 1560 D5 2250 | Phil Cullen Heather Masefield | D6 1805 D9 1020 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
16 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Ethan Smith | D7 1560 D10 0690 | Phil Cullen Nick Duff | D6 1800 D9 0990 | Lost | 6-7 6-3 10-5 |
02 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D7 1555 D5 2340 | Angus Huckle Bridgit Lewis | D7 1500 D9 0975 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
02 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Scott Lunny | D7 1505 D9 1085 | Angus Huckle Henry Jun | D7 1515 D8 1200 | Won* | 5-7, 6-1, 1-0 (10-7) |
25 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Kelvin Edmonds | D7 1500 D7 1550 | Andre Beliaev Ray Search | D8 1200 D9 0900 | Won | 6-4 2-6 10-5 |
16 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Sandy Burridge | D7 1505 D10 0600 | Paul Kamberi Carmel Walsh | D9 0910 D8 1200 | Lost* | 6-4, 6-2 |
16 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Eric King | D7 1505 D10 0600 | Chris Bergin Paul Kamberi | D6 1820 D9 0905 | Lost | 6-2, 6-3 |
11 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D7 1500 D8 1310 | Craig Hemphill Andrew Dorreen | D10 0655 D8 1200 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
02 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Phyllis Weaver | D7 1500 D7 1530 | Max Yang Rico Sugiyama | D8 1255 D7 1540 | Lost* | 6-1 6-1 |
02 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Ethan Smith | D7 1500 D11 0410 | Max Yang Moss Ratanaphol | D8 1250 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
15 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Luke Dizon | D7 1530 D10 0685 | Larry Shui Douglas Booth | D8 1290 D10 0650 | Lost* | 3-6 6-4 10-6 |
13 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Rebecca Goddard | D7 1525 D9 1005 | Paul Jobin Alysa Earnshaw | D9 0950 D11 0300 | Won | 1-6, 6-1, 10-5 |
13 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Scott Lunny | D7 1575 D9 1150 | Chris Paul Paul Jobin | D10 0660 D9 0900 | Lost* | 1-6, 3-6 |
01 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D7 1570 D6 1910 | Dean White Paul Kamberi | D9 0990 D9 0970 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
29 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Sue Cook | D7 1620 D8 1200 | Steve Quirke Louise Hodson | D8 1200 D8 1230 | Lost* | 6-1, 6-3 |
29 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Scott Lunny | D7 1570 D9 0990 | Steve Quirke Lyndsay Main | D8 1240 D8 1250 | Won* | 6-3, 6-2 |
27 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Kevin Enderby | D7 1570 D8 1390 | Graham Woolly Jerome Smith | D6 1935 D7 1575 | Lost | 3-6 0-6 |
27 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Kevin Enderby | D7 1565 D8 1385 | Ryan Spooner Mike Mills | D9 0905 D9 0920 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
25 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Sue Cook | D7 1515 D8 1225 | Moss Ratanaphol Ingrid Dissell | D8 1200 D6 1855 | Won* | 2-6,7-5,(10-6) |
25 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Kelvin Edmonds | D7 1505 D7 1500 | Bruce Shepherd Moss Ratanaphol | D7 1530 D8 1200 | Won | 7-6,2-6,(2-10) |
14 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D7 1500 D7 1505 | Malcolm Allan Nicky Rhodes | D7 1520 D9 1080 | Won | 6/1 4/6 T14/12) |
14 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Roger Wallace | D7 1500 D9 1065 | Keith Miller Malcolm Allan | D6 1960 D7 1515 | Lost | 6/1 6/0 |