| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2699 |
14 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Eliza Clamor | D4 2684 D3 2999 | Lauren O'Malley Ella O'Malley | D4 2450 D8 1305 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
14 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Dean Dewitt | D4 2674 D6 1820 | Mark Troughear Nicola Troughear | D7 1500 D4 2639 | Won | 4-6,6-0,10-5 |
14 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Julie Heaton | D4 2664 D2 3060 | Liz Lombard Nicola Troughear | D3 2700 D4 2639 | Won | 6-1,6-2 |
30 Jun 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Huw Beynon | D4 2664 D5 2190 | Peter Stokes Jacqui Anderson | D3 2885 D2 3340 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
30 Jun 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Paula Stubbing | D4 2614 D2 3110 | Jacqui Anderson Elle Grant | D2 3390 D3 2980 | Won* | 7-6 6-2 |
16 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Lance Johnstone | D4 2564 D6 2050 | Allan Roigard Miyuki McEwen | D5 2100 D3 2715 | Won* | 7-5 7-6 |
16 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Debbie Carter | D4 2559 D3 2700 | Miyuki McEwen Callie Fell | D3 2715 D8 1200 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
12 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Dean Dewitt | D4 2609 D6 1800 | Matt Jones Ritsuko Fukumi | D6 1805 D5 2355 | Lost* | 6-1, 6-3 |
12 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Mandy Beynon | D4 2604 D3 2725 | Ryoko Knight Ritsuko Fukumi | D4 2664 D5 2355 | Won | 6-0, 6-3 |
16 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Silema Toutai | D4 2599 D2 3200 | Peata Fatai Elle Grant | D7 1720 D2 3020 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
02 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Paula Stubbing | D4 2594 D2 3105 | Hana Rose Olivia Brown | D8 1370 D8 1290 | Won | 3/6, 1/6 |
16 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Paula Stubbing | D4 2589 D2 3150 | Hayley Phelan Tannith Kruger | D8 1200 D9 1140 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
02 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Paula Stubbing | D4 2639 D2 3140 | Glynnis Carolissen Caitlin Molloy | D2 3000 D6 2015 | Lost* | 6-3 6-2 |
01 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Paula Stubbing | D4 2634 D2 3115 | Jacky Jones Mei Ling Joensen-Lee | D8 1290 D10 0660 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
19 Nov 2018 | C-Final | Tournament with Huw Beynon | D4 2629 D5 2220 | Eon Lai Reuben Araroa | D10 0710 D8 1410 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
19 Nov 2018 | C-SF | Tournament with Huw Beynon | D4 2624 D5 2215 | Greer Williams Tim McMahon | D6 1805 D7 1710 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
19 Nov 2018 | C-QF | Tournament with Huw Beynon | D4 2619 D5 2210 | Maddie Aitken Sam Prebble | D10 0700 D10 0680 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
19 Nov 2018 | R16 | Tournament with Huw Beynon | D4 2669 D5 2260 | Louise Tanner Aaron Hansen | D5 2285 D4 2470 | Lost* | 6-2 6-3 |
17 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Paula Stubbing | D4 2664 D2 3045 | Renee Zhang Charlotte Tse | D8 1200 D7 1695 | Won | 3-6 6-4 10-2 |
03 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Paula Stubbing | D4 2659 D2 3040 | Ella O'Malley Clair Connor | D9 1025 D2 3060 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
29 Sep 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Paula Stubbing | D4 2654 D2 3005 | Penny Oliver Renee Oliver | D2 3449 D8 1320 | Won | 6-3 7-6 |
15 Sep 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Paula Stubbing | D4 2649 D2 3000 | Lilia Jerry Rita Paczian | D11 0400 D3 2790 | Won | 7-5 7-6 |
27 May 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Jason Gilgen | D4 2649 D7 1550 | Peter Stokes Jacqui Anderson | D2 3005 D2 3010 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
27 May 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Louise Tanner | D4 2649 D5 2250 | Jacqui Anderson Virginie Lacrosse | D2 3005 D3 2760 | Lost | 4-6 7-6 (10/5) |
13 Apr 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Paige Alter | D4 2699 D2 3165 | Briar Preston Elyse Tse | D2 3010 D5 2135 | Lost* | 6-3 6-3 |
07 Apr 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Julie Heaton | D4 2699 D2 3000 | Bridget Fitzpatrick Melania Kaitaeifo | D2 3000 D6 1905 | Won | 6-2, 6-7, 10-8 |
06 Apr 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Paige Alter | D4 2694 D2 3150 | Lara McNaughten Carli Davis | D3 2780 D4 2570 | Won | 6-3,6-3 |
24 Mar 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Glynnis Carolissen | D4 2694 D2 3000 | Trixie Muller Leiendeder Jacqui Anderson | D2 3414 D2 3000 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
09 Mar 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Gemma Cliffe | D4 2644 D4 2400 | Lianne Fox Julie Gallot | D2 3499 D4 2400 | Won* | 6-1,6-4 |
03 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Patrick Yarker | D4 2639 D4 2400 | Garrick Smith Isabella Pejcic | D5 2100 D6 1805 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
03 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Paula Stubbing | D4 2634 D2 3095 | Isabella Pejcic Anne Douwes | D6 1805 D6 2099 | Won | 6-0, 7-6 |
24 Feb 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Glynnis Carolissen | D4 2684 D2 3015 | Sophie Michl Charlotte Catherwood | D3 2725 D7 1585 | Lost* | 6-4 6-7 10-7 |
23 Feb 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Paige Alter | D4 2679 D2 3090 | Ke Ren Claudia Sowter | D6 1850 D7 1740 | Won | 6-3,6-1 |
17 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Liam Cunliffe | D4 2669 D3 2800 | Leonie Meredith David Frank | D4 2500 D4 2450 | Won | 6-3 7-6 |
17 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Paige Alter | D4 2664 D2 3080 | Keiko Pogoni Leonie Meredith | D4 2514 D4 2500 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
03 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Andrew Kemp | D4 2659 D3 2760 | Harry Browning Lynette Duncan | D7 1799 D2 3409 | Won | 6-4, 6-0 |
03 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Paige Alter | D4 2649 D2 3015 | Lynette Duncan Gemma Cliffe | D2 3409 D5 2275 | Won | 6-1, 7-5 |
27 Jan 2018 | Final | Tournament with Craig McFall | D4 2699 D4 2455 | Daniel Brown Hilary Woodham | D2 3220 D6 1910 | Lost* | 6-1 6-1 |
27 Jan 2018 | SF | Tournament with Craig McFall | D4 2699 D4 2450 | Ryan Daniels Jill Daniels | D3 2760 D7 1560 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
27 Jan 2018 | QF | Tournament with Craig McFall | D4 2699 D4 2445 | Paul Clamor Eliza Clamor | D5 2110 D5 2275 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
27 Jan 2018 | R1 | Tournament with Craig McFall | D4 2699 D4 2490 | Bryce Hayr Crystal Hayr | D2 3350 D8 1200 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
25 Nov 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Glynnis Carolissen | D4 2699 D3 2870 | Ana Tamanika Christina Beer | D4 2400 D6 1870 | Won | 6-4 4-6 10-5 |
18 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Patrick Yarker | D4 2655 D5 2160 | Mark Battershill Katee Wallis | D4 2455 D4 2600 | Won* | 6-3 6-2 |
11 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Glynnis Carolissen | D4 2650 D3 2865 | Ke Ren Bridget Han | D6 1810 D5 2100 | Won | 0-6 6-4 8-10 |
04 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Ross Pett | D4 2645 D4 2415 | Lee Schwalger Lee Colson | D6 1800 D4 2400 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
04 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Paula Stubbing | D4 2635 D2 3075 | Linda Brownbridge Lee Colson | D3 2700 D4 2400 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
28 Oct 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Paula Stubbing | D4 2685 D2 3125 | Sadheera Weerapperuma Deshma Weerapperuma | D5 2175 D3 2710 | Lost* | 7-6 6-2 |
14 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Simon Mackenzie | D4 2635 D5 2155 | Louise Morris Tony Robertson | D4 2460 D5 2130 | Won* | 6-2, 7-5 |
14 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Paula Stubbing | D4 2630 D2 3115 | Louise Morris Nicole Jackson | D4 2460 D5 2205 | Won | 6-2, 5-7, 10-5 |
07 Oct 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Paula Stubbing | D4 2625 D2 3110 | Alysha Nowacki Liz Lombard | D6 2099 D3 2710 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |