| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 710 |
24 Mar 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Karina Tatari | D10 0660 D10 0705 | Danielle Goodwin Ella McAneaney | D6 1800 D10 0615 | Won* | 8-9 |
23 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Rhea Loasby | D10 0610 D8 1240 | Shernett Gayle Mariana Schwendtner | D7 1750 D10 0655 | Won* | 7-6(6), 6-2 |
16 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Karina Tatari | D10 0605 D10 0650 | Kayla Lane Geogia Abbott | D11 0445 D11 0365 | Won | 4-9 |
09 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Rhea Loasby | D10 0605 D8 1235 | Zarina Bazoeva Emily Drumm | D7 1570 D7 1705 | Lost | 6/1 6/2 |
02 Mar 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Karina Tatari | D10 0600 D10 0645 | Joshlyn Iyekekpolo Emma Wilson | D12 0060 D11 0300 | Won | 9-2 |
23 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Rhea Loasby | D10 0600 D8 1230 | Janene Pryce Nikki Smith | D7 1500 D10 0600 | Lost | 4-6, 7-5, 6-10 |
16 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Karina Tatari | D10 0645 D10 0690 | Anneke Cummack Sarah Mercer | D11 0405 D11 0420 | Lost* | 9/8 |
09 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Karina Tatari | D10 0640 D10 0685 | Montana Allen Helen Dunshea | D11 0315 D11 0305 | Won | 9-1 |
09 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Rhea Loasby | D10 0630 D8 1210 | Jhanna Savov Emily Beaumont | D9 0920 D10 0665 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
08 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Rhea Loasby | D10 0680 D8 1230 | Janene Pryce Nikki Smith | D8 1465 D11 0500 | Lost* | 6-3, 6-4 |
08 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Rhea Loasby | D10 0675 D8 1225 | Eva Wood Christina Fenwick | D10 0600 D10 0600 | Won | 9-4 |
01 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Rhea Loasby | D10 0670 D8 1220 | Lucy Frizzell Lucia King | D10 0760 D11 0385 | Won | 9-8(8) |
17 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Karina Tatari | D10 0665 D10 0610 | Lucy Zuo Alice Shepherd | D11 0300 D12 0000 | Won | 9-0 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Rhea Loasby | D10 0665 D8 1265 | Helen Moffitt Zarina Bazoeva | D6 1984 D7 1605 | Lost | 6-2, 7-5 |
27 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Rhea Loasby | D10 0615 D8 1210 | Sharon McCoskrie Jordyn Hicks | D8 1255 D9 1075 | Won* | 6-4, 6-4 |
27 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Analina Namoa | D10 0610 D10 0785 | Rachel Poole Sarah Braid | D11 0500 D11 0559 | Won | 9-8(4) |
06 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Rhea Loasby | D10 0605 D8 1200 | Fiona Kendall Emily McNaughtan | D10 0660 D11 0300 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
22 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Karina Tatari | D10 0600 D10 0600 | Rebecca Dodson Zara Parker | D11 0300 D11 0385 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
13 May 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Keaton Loasby | D10 0600 D11 0450 | Yen Yap Annabelle Piper | D7 1535 D8 1360 | Lost | 6/0,6/2 |
13 May 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Rhea Loasby | D10 0600 D9 1015 | Michele Wilson Annabelle Piper | D5 2349 D8 1355 | Lost | 6/2,6/1 |
20 Apr 2018 | R1 | Tournament with Karina Tatari | D10 0615 D10 0610 | Ruju Rai Sasha Tuxford | D11 0420 D10 0660 | Lost* | 3-6 6-2 10-3 |
20 Apr 2018 | RR3 | Tournament with Karina Tatari | D10 0615 D10 0610 | Peata Fatai Rhea Loasby | D7 1535 D9 1005 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
18 Apr 2018 | RR1 | Tournament with Karina Tatari | D10 0605 D10 0600 | Milla Webb Poppy Webb | D10 0615 D11 0430 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
07 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Carol Bourne | D10 0600 D8 1325 | Nancy Wei Evie Iles | D12 0120 D11 0335 | Won | 6-2, 7-6 (3) |
25 Mar 2018 | R16 | Tournament with Abbie Leger | D10 0635 D9 1065 | Leah Patuwairua Rishta Sharma | D10 0720 D10 0835 | Lost* | 6-2 6-0 |
17 Mar 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Leah Patuwairua | D10 0625 D10 0710 | Sam Watson Sophie Maxwell | D10 0600 D11 0300 | Won | 9-4 |
17 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Rhea Loasby | D10 0615 D9 1030 | Marilyn Giroux Natasha Markham | D10 0605 D10 0600 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
10 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Analina Namoa | D10 0605 D10 0715 | Lauren Oliver Sophie Wiltshire | D11 0500 D10 0665 | Won | 9-3 |
03 Mar 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Karina Tatari | D10 0600 D10 0600 | Lona Charlick Ruby Whetter | D11 0485 D11 0405 | Won | 9-5 |
24 Feb 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Miwan Majid | D11 0515 D11 0320 | Kaya Eible Frankie Macfarlane | D11 0315 D11 0430 | Won* | 9-7 |
10 Feb 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Miwan Majid | D11 0515 D11 0320 | Isabel Allen Lexi Butler | D10 0615 D11 0430 | Lost | 9-7 |
21 Dec 2017 | C-Final | Tournament with Karina Tatari | D11 0515 D10 0600 | Olivia Brown Mischa Mardanus-Budiono | D9 1100 D10 0700 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
20 Dec 2017 | C-SF | Tournament with Karina Tatari | D11 0465 D11 0545 | Audrey Newman Amelia Waters | D11 0310 D11 0485 | Won* | 6-2 6-1 |
19 Dec 2017 | C-QF | Tournament with Karina Tatari | D11 0415 D11 0495 | Bella Foster Yasmina Samy | D11 0465 D11 0370 | Won* | 6-7 6-0 11-9 |
02 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Karina Tatari | D11 0365 D11 0445 | Cayla Morriss Frankie Wingate | D11 0395 D11 0335 | Won* | 0/9 |
25 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Karina Tatari | D11 0355 D11 0435 | Catherine Gravit Kate Gibson | D11 0350 D12 0150 | Won | 9-4 |
18 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Karina Tatari | D11 0305 D11 0385 | Vita Hicks Mary Hunter | D10 0600 D11 0390 | Won* | 9-5 |
04 Nov 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Karina Tatari | D11 0300 D11 0380 | Marissa Jones Samantha Hobby | D12 0150 D12 0030 | Won | 9-0 |
28 Oct 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Karina Tatari | D12 0255 D11 0330 | Kate Pettigrew Greer Huddleston | D10 0600 D11 0300 | Won* | 9-2 |
08 Apr 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Karina Tatari | D12 0245 D11 0320 | Elena Paddis Mia Fisher | D12 0000 D12 0150 | Won | 9-1 |
11 Mar 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Ben Honey | D12 0195 D12 0220 | Jamie King Ryan Stanton | D11 0480 D12 0100 | Won* | 9-0 |
18 Mar 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Analina Namoa | D12 0190 D10 0605 | Ruby Sexton Isabella Michaelides | D12 0100 D12 0160 | Won | 2-9 |
04 Mar 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Karina Tatari | D12 0180 D11 0360 | Amita Ram Polly Chisholm | D12 0050 D12 0000 | Won | 9-1 |
18 Feb 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Karina Tatari | D12 0130 D11 0310 | Eesha Mahimkar Jaymee Clarke | D11 0300 D12 0000 | Won* | 9-2 |
10 Dec 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Karina Tatari | D12 0120 D11 0300 | Sophia Reade Amita Ram | D12 0110 D12 0000 | Won | 9-7 |
19 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Karina Tatari | D12 0170 D12 0200 | Juliette Mines Phoebe Cotter | D12 0120 D12 0200 | Lost* | |
12 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Karina Tatari | D12 0120 D12 0150 | Sammy Edgar Petra Grant | D12 0150 D11 0300 | Won* | 9-3 |
05 Nov 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Karina Tatari | D12 0070 D12 0100 | Sophia Reade Amita Ram | D12 0210 D12 0050 | Won* | 9-3 |
29 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Rhea Loasby | D12 0060 D11 0410 | Kate Gibson Catherine Gravit | D12 0050 D12 0200 | Won | 9-1 |
15 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Karina Tatari | D12 0010 D12 0000 | Holly Bricklebank Augustine Malcolm | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Won* | 9-2 |