Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Nilesh Chandra
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Shirley
Player Code :
CBSLNC
TP Member ID :
80982
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D8 1330
Singles
: S9 0900
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1200
02 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Ellen Logan
D8 1200
D8 1250
Trish Macefield
Eugenio Boidi
D8 1490
D8 1280
Lost
11-8
02 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Sue Bealing
D8 1210
D8 1310
Heather Young
Eugenio Boidi
D8 1285
D8 1230
Lost*
11-8
02 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Malcolm Baker
D8 1210
D8 1230
Eugenio Boidi
Ian Knott
D8 1220
D7 1505
Lost
11-7
23 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Ellen Logan
D8 1205
D8 1295
Guy Calvert
Robyn Calvert
D10 0650
D9 1075
Won
11-5
23 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Sue Bealing
D8 1200
D8 1355
Guy Calvert
Andrea Stanton
D10 0650
D9 0900
Won
11-6
23 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Malcolm Baker
D8 1210
D8 1330
Andrew Stanton
Guy Calvert
D7 1700
D10 0600
Lost*
11-1
09 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Ellen Logan
D8 1260
D8 1390
Nick Wheeler
Juliet Beecham
D8 1300
D9 1030
Lost*
11-5
09 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Sue Bealing
D8 1250
D8 1330
Nick Wheeler
Jenna Lester
D8 1300
D9 0900
Won
11-5
09 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Malcolm Baker
D8 1200
D8 1320
Mark Jones
Nick Wheeler
D8 1255
D8 1350
Won*
11-9
02 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Ellen Logan
D9 1180
D8 1385
Mike Thomas
Deirdre Williams
D9 1000
D8 1205
Won*
11-6
02 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Sue Bealing
D9 1130
D8 1225
Mike Thomas
Anna White
D9 1050
D8 1200
Won*
11-6
02 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Malcolm Baker
D9 1180
D8 1270
Stuart Knappstein
Mike Thomas
D8 1250
D9 1000
Lost*
11-7
08 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Sue Clark
D9 1170
D7 1715
Don Archer
Trish Chee
D8 1225
D9 0900
Won
11/6
08 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Ellen Logan
D9 1120
D8 1205
Don Archer
Millie Hill-Taiaroa
D8 1275
D9 1005
Won*
11/5
08 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Malcolm Baker
D9 1070
D8 1210
Sean Wheeler
Don Archer
D9 0900
D8 1325
Won*
11/9
01 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Sue Clark
D9 1045
D7 1680
Javier Ortega
Theserie Aknine
D8 1210
D8 1205
Won
11/5
01 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Sue Bealing
D9 1045
D8 1210
Javier Ortega
Alize Spruytte
D8 1200
D8 1205
Lost
8/11
01 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Malcolm Baker
D9 0995
D8 1200
Perry Peng
Javier Ortega
D8 1265
D8 1200
Won*
11/8
03 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Sontaya Dunn
D9 0995
D7 1700
Morehu Solomon
Jo Steenkamp
D9 1070
D6 2099
Lost
11-5
03 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Ellen Logan
D9 1045
D8 1305
Morehu Solomon
Liz Melbourne
D9 1020
D8 1230
Lost*
11-5
03 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Malcolm Baker
D9 1095
D8 1210
Mark Melbourne
Morehu Solomon
D8 1250
D9 0970
Lost*
11-8
13 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Sue Bealing
D9 1045
D8 1205
Christo Green
Paula Keating
D8 1310
D9 0900
Won*
11-1
06 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Malcolm Baker
D9 1095
D8 1200
Tristran Garside
Daniel Montgomery
D10 0800
D8 1260
Lost*
11-7
13 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Ellen Logan
D9 1045
D8 1200
Christo Green
Shelley Kuenning
D8 1360
D9 0950
Won*
11-5
13 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Malcolm Baker
D9 1045
D8 1200
Christo Green
Julius Marsters
D8 1350
D8 1200
Lost
11-7
06 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Ellen Logan
D9 1035
D8 1200
Anna Beach
Tristran Garside
D8 1260
D10 0750
Won
5-11
06 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Sue Bealing
D9 1025
D8 1200
Pat Duff
Tristran Garside
D8 1290
D10 0750
Won
5-11
17 Jun 2018
NW-Final
Tournament
with
Sue Bealing
D9 1025
D8 1200
Brian Needham
Bernadette Ellicott
D6 1800
D7 1500
Lost
9-4
17 Jun 2018
N-SF
Tournament
with
Sue Bealing
D9 1025
D8 1200
Hiroshi Nakano
Hana Sang
D7 1640
D7 1510
Lost
9-4
17 Jun 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Sue Bealing
D9 1025
D8 1200
Craig Tinkler
Alison Coats
D7 1615
D6 1920
Lost
9-1
17 Jun 2018
R1
Tournament
with
Sue Bealing
D9 0975
D9 1199
Warren Mercer
Ellen Logan
D6 1800
D8 1250
Won*
9-8(6)
03 Mar 2018
3
Interclub
with
Sue Clark
D9 0950
D7 1685
Richard Fairchild
Anna Beach
D8 1200
D8 1210
Won
11-3
03 Mar 2018
3
Interclub
with
Brent Morgan
D9 0900
D8 1330
Elliot Dempsey
Richard Fairchild
D7 1550
D8 1200
Won*
11-8
17 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Sontaya Dunn
D9 0900
D6 1815
Nick Clarkson
Philippa Daly
D8 1200
D8 1315
Lost*
11-10
17 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Sue Bealing
D9 0950
D9 1199
Nick Clarkson
Rose Clarkson
D9 1120
D9 1150
Lost*
11-4
17 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Brent Morgan
D9 0950
D8 1270
Dean Schembri
Nick Clarkson
D7 1685
D9 1110
Lost
11-5
10 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Sue Clark
D9 0950
D7 1645
Daniel Hyndman
Kat Johnston
D8 1200
D7 1550
Lost
11/7
10 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Sue Bealing
D9 0900
D9 1105
Daniel Hyndman
Dyane Hosler
D8 1210
D9 0955
Won*
7/11
10 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Brent Morgan
D9 0900
D8 1220
Pete Nelson
Daniel Hyndman
D7 1615
D8 1205
Lost
11/1
16 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
with
Sontaya Dunn
D9 0950
D6 1800
Ken Jackson
Jo Steenkamp
D9 0975
D6 1860
Lost*
11-7
16 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
with
Sue Bealing
D9 0950
D9 1030
Ken Jackson
Liz Melbourne
D9 0965
D8 1220
Lost
11-5
16 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
with
Brent Morgan
D9 0900
D8 1305
Mark Melbourne
Ken Jackson
D8 1350
D9 1015
Won*
11-8
09 Dec 2017
1
Interclub
with
Sontaya Dunn
D9 0905
D6 1840
Joe Jun
Hannah Jarrod
D8 1440
D9 0900
Lost*
11-10
09 Dec 2017
1
Interclub
with
Sue Bealing
D9 0905
D9 0980
Joe Jun
Jo Rushton
D8 1430
D9 0900
Lost
11-10
09 Dec 2017
1
Interclub
with
Brent Morgan
D9 0905
D8 1250
Dean Schembri
Joe Jun
D7 1660
D8 1425
Lost
11-3
11 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Sontaya Dunn
D9 0900
D6 1800
Megan Journee
Brent Stevenson
D8 1350
D9 0950
Won
11-7
11 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Sue Bealing
D9 0910
D9 1060
Brent Stevenson
Aimee Dawson
D9 0900
D9 0950
Lost*
11-9
11 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Brent Morgan
D9 0900
D8 1210
Tony Williams
Brent Stevenson
D9 1000
D9 0900
Won
11-3
04 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Sontaya Dunn
D9 0900
D6 1800
Neil Campbell
Kat Johnston
D9 1000
D9 1070
Lost*
11/10 (7/2)
04 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Sue Clark
D9 0910
D7 1610
Neil Campbell
Lesley Smith
D9 0950
D9 0925
Lost*
11/6
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy