Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jeanette Harding
Association :
Taranaki
Club :
Pukekura Park
Player Code :
TNPPJH
TP Member ID :
18952
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1625
Singles
: S7 1075
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
18 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Anne Wilson
D6 1265
D7 1030
Kay Sinclair
Chrissy Mace
D8 0935
D8 0990
Won
9-6
18 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Marlene Foreman
D6 1290
D8 0915
Kay Sinclair
Paula Rawlinson
D8 0890
D8 0960
Lost
9-3
18 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Val Thompson
D6 1280
D6 1220
Anne Jonas
Kay Sinclair
D7 1105
D8 0895
Won
9-7
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Andrew Moffat
D6 1305
D8 1430
Shane Devlin
Kate Atkinson
D6 1805
D10 0540
Lost
9-7
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Anne Wilson
D6 1285
D7 1080
Helena Goodin
Karin Lilley
D7 1035
D7 1035
Won
6-1 6-4
09 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Andrew Moffat
D6 1205
D8 1420
Pete Mihaljevich
Jenna Dombroski
D8 1405
D9 0655
Won
9-7
09 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Anne Wilson
D6 1200
D7 1000
Jenna Dombroski
Libby Walker
D9 0655
D10 0530
Won
6-4 6-3
04 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Anne Wilson
D6 1255
D7 1050
Pauline Annabell
Maria Poole
D7 1125
D7 1065
Won
9-7
04 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Marlene Foreman
D6 1235
D8 0915
Pauline Annabell
Sue Johnston
D7 1135
D9 0635
Won
9-3
04 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Maree Malcolm
D6 1215
D6 1420
Chris Fowler
Pauline Annabell
D7 1130
D7 1145
Won
9-7
02 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
with
Doug Neilson
D6 1200
D6 2040
Beauden Fleming
Alexandra Spurdle
D5 2165
D6 1285
Lost
9-5
02 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
with
Anne Wilson
D6 1200
D7 1000
Maria Spurdle
Alexandra Spurdle
D6 1320
D6 1265
Lost
6-1 6-0
21 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Anne Wilson
D6 1200
D7 1000
Trudi Judd
Maree Jones
D7 1060
D7 1105
Lost
9-0
21 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Marlene Foreman
D6 1230
D8 0895
Trudi Judd
Marianne Coulton
D7 1000
D9 0680
Lost
9-5
21 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Val Thompson
D6 1210
D6 1200
Helena Goodin
Trudi Judd
D7 1025
D7 1000
Won
9-7
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1815
01 Jun 2019
S-Final
Tournament
with
Jenni Hampshire
D6 1865
D7 1605
Marleen Dor
Teresa Warren
D8 1315
D9 0905
Lost*
9-5
01 Jun 2019
W-SF
Tournament
with
Jenni Hampshire
D6 1915
D7 1655
Liz Cook
Heather Johnson
D7 1799
D10 0795
Lost*
9-5
01 Jun 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Jenni Hampshire
D6 1965
D7 1705
Lynnaire Pohatu
Lyudmila Yermolayeva
D8 1245
D7 1550
Lost*
9-5
19 May 2019
RR5
Tournament
with
Joe Sidler
D6 1915
D7 1550
John Murphy
Raewyn Watson
D9 1035
D4 2440
Won*
[9-3]
19 May 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
Joe Sidler
D6 1915
D7 1550
Jonathan Haly
Violet Skipper
D6 1990
D5 2360
Lost
[9-2]
19 May 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Joe Sidler
D6 1915
D7 1550
Zane Doorey
Val Thompson
D6 1800
D6 1810
Lost
[9-4]
19 May 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Joe Sidler
D6 1965
D7 1600
Bruce Cleland
Sue McGrath
D6 1895
D8 1300
Lost*
[9-8](5)
19 May 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Joe Sidler
D6 1915
D7 1550
David Wutzler
Vicki Wutzler
D9 0965
D4 2415
Won*
[9-5]
18 May 2019
N-Final
Tournament
with
Tania Atkinson
D6 1915
D6 1865
Carolyn Baty
Margaret Young
D5 2290
D4 2584
Lost
[11-1]
18 May 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Tania Atkinson
D6 1915
D6 1865
Violet Skipper
Raewyn Watson
D5 2335
D4 2410
Lost
[11-10](5)
18 May 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Tania Atkinson
D6 1865
D6 1815
Estelle Marshall
Vicki Wutzler
D4 2400
D4 2405
Won*
[11-9]
07 Apr 2019
F
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1915
D6 1950
Ian Carr
Maria McWhannell
D6 1805
D7 1555
Lost*
11-8
07 Apr 2019
CSF
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1865
D6 1900
John Alford
Raewyn Watson
D7 1510
D4 2440
Won*
11-4
07 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1915
D6 1950
Tony Careswell
Helen Kenyon
D7 1710
D6 2030
Lost*
11-4
06 Apr 2019
PF
Tournament
with
Myrna Hyde
D6 1915
D6 1835
Sally Shaw
Christine Brake
D6 1980
D6 1965
Lost
11-5
06 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Myrna Hyde
D6 1915
D6 1835
Desi Barritt
Lissa Oliver
D6 1865
D4 2545
Lost
11-3
06 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Myrna Hyde
D6 1905
D6 1825
Trish Baird
Jenni Hampshire
D6 1800
D7 1600
Won
11-6
25 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Maree Malcolm
D6 1895
D6 2099
Chris Davies
Shuna Giles
D5 2100
D8 1200
Won
9/3
25 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Val Thompson
D6 1890
D6 1825
Anne Bridges
Shuna Giles
D7 1510
D8 1200
Won
9/3
25 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Marlene Foreman
D6 1880
D8 1375
Tessa McDougall
Shuna Giles
D7 1570
D8 1200
Won
9/8
23 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Andrew Moffat
D6 1880
D8 1370
Shane Devlin
Helena Goodin
D6 1800
D7 1500
Lost
9-6
23 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Anne Wilson
D6 1875
D7 1520
Paula Ingram
Tonia Lewis
D8 1200
D8 1210
Won
6-3 6-4
18 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Val Thompson
D6 1875
D7 1750
Cindy Death
Diane Waite
D5 2305
D7 1590
Lost
9/3
18 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Maree Malcolm
D6 1925
D6 2099
Anne Putt
Diane Waite
D6 1930
D7 1540
Lost*
9/4
18 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Marlene Foreman
D6 1925
D8 1375
Diane Waite
Helen Johnston
D7 1515
D7 1565
Lost
9/7
16 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Andrew Moffat
D6 1975
D8 1360
Luis Silva
Tania Atkinson
D8 1460
D6 1815
Lost*
9-8
16 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Anne Wilson
D6 1970
D7 1565
Tania Atkinson
Kate Atkinson
D6 1815
D10 0645
Won
7-6 7-5
25 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Val Thompson
D6 1965
D7 1745
Rose Bayly
Phillipa McBride
D8 1200
D9 1160
Won
9/8
25 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Maree Malcolm
D6 1960
D6 2099
Kristen Lourie
Phillipa McBride
D7 1580
D9 1160
Won
9/4
25 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Anne Wilson
D6 1955
D7 1550
Phillipa McBride
Pauline Cooksley
D9 1160
D9 1195
Won
9/3
02 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
with
Andrew Moffat
D6 1955
D8 1310
Gavin Stanley
Chris Davies
D6 1800
D5 2100
Lost
9-5
02 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
with
Maree Malcolm
D6 1905
D6 2099
Chris Davies
Kim Carr
D5 2100
D6 1860
Won*
6-2 6-2
23 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
with
Jacob Clement
Jan Tyson
Rene Webster
Won
Default
18 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Val Thompson
D6 1900
D7 1730
Maxine Rogers
Carole Lynskey
D7 1515
D9 0955
Won
9/3
18 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Maree Malcolm
D6 1895
D6 2099
Trudi Judd
Carole Lynskey
D8 1355
D9 0955
Won
9/2
Page 1 of 9
Privacy Policy