Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Sandy Tritt
Association :
Waikato
Club :
Tatuanui
Player Code :
WKTTS1T
TP Member ID :
27151
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2080
Singles
: S4 1835
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
18 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Mark Rodrigues
D3 2205
D5 2330
Meto Snegirev
Violet Skipper
D6 2015
D4 1860
Won
6-3,2-6(10-8)
18 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Christine Beattie
D3 2190
D4 1920
Violet Skipper
Raewyn Watson
D4 1870
D4 1895
Won
6-4,7-6
16 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Mike Barry
D3 2190
D3 2890
Brad Paterson
Delwyn Guilford
D3 2910
D2 2855
Lost
6-2 2-6 10-6
16 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
D3 2180
D3 2100
Karlene Magill
Gail Vining
D3 2110
D5 1645
Won
6-2 1-6 10-5
12 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Christine Beattie
D3 2175
D4 1915
Raewyn Watson
Trina Roberts
D4 1895
D7 1085
Won
6-16-2
12 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Warren Robinson
D3 2170
D4 2460
Andrew Smith
Raewyn Watson
D6 1925
D4 1895
Won
6-36-3
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Brent Warren
D3 2180
D2 3000
Rory Cunliffe
Julie Heaton
D3 2825
D2 2605
Lost
6-4 6-2
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Lynette Duncan
D3 2175
D2 2735
Julie Heaton
Jessica Li
D2 2605
D8 0955
Won
6-3 6-4
05 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
with
Grant Kyd
D3 2170
D5 2395
Ian Carr
Carole Berry
D6 1855
D10 0400
Won
6-06-1
04 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Mark Rodrigues
D3 2165
D5 2360
Trevor Bayly
Dave Oakley
D7 1580
D10 0850
Won
6-2 6-2
04 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Christine Beattie
D3 2160
D4 1900
Dave Oakley
Tom Zhang
D10 0850
D8 1205
Won
6-4 6-3
02 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Mark Millar
D3 2160
D3 2750
Pranil Ranchhod
Karen Cranston
D2 3075
D2 2590
Lost
6/0 6/1
02 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Penny Smith
D3 2135
D2 2455
Sheryl Clark
Colleen King
D2 2495
D2 2400
Won
6/1 6/3
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D3 2740
28 Sep 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Justin Oosterveen
D3 2740
D6 1925
Andy Mellor
Karen Cranston
D4 2480
D2 3165
Lost
11-1
28 Sep 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Justin Oosterveen
D3 2735
D6 1920
Stuart Dawson
Stacey Skilton
D7 1500
D5 2200
Won
11-7
28 Sep 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Victoria Kerrison
D3 2735
D4 2605
Leona Kaye-Ivitu
Jane Geldard
D2 3060
D2 3020
Lost
11-7
28 Sep 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Victoria Kerrison
D3 2730
D4 2600
Carolyn Baty
Dianne Butler
D5 2300
D4 2420
Won
11-3
28 Sep 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Justin Oosterveen
D3 2725
D6 1915
David Wutzler
Vicki Wutzler
D9 0905
D4 2505
Won
11-8
21 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
with
Brent Warren
D3 2720
D2 3000
Richard Kapa
Lucy Xu
D4 2520
D8 1450
Won
4-6 4-6
21 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
with
Lynette Duncan
D3 2715
D2 3429
Julie Gallot
Lucy Xu
D3 2925
D8 1450
Won
0-6 3-6
01 Jun 2019
N-Final
Tournament
with
Victoria Kerrison
D3 2715
D4 2535
Lyn Langsford
Helen Litt
D2 3285
D2 3134
Lost
9-3
01 Jun 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Victoria Kerrison
D3 2765
D4 2585
Amanda Jonker
Marisa Venter
D4 2450
D4 2450
Lost*
9-1
01 Jun 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Victoria Kerrison
D3 2715
D4 2535
Delwyn Guilford
Janis Smith
D2 3300
D3 2999
Won*
9-5
07 Apr 2019
PF
Tournament
with
Kevin Elliott
D3 2715
D4 2579
Howard Lewis
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
D3 2700
D3 2710
Lost
11-10 7-3
07 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Kevin Elliott
D3 2715
D4 2579
Shannon Paki
Delwyn Guilford
D4 2580
D2 3240
Lost
11-2
07 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Kevin Elliott
D3 2705
D4 2569
Ralph Blackburn
Frances Cheyne
D4 2400
D4 2400
Won
11-3
06 Apr 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Victoria Kerrison
D3 2705
D4 2630
Karlene Magill
Jane Geldard
D3 2715
D2 3070
Lost
11/10 7-5
06 Apr 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Victoria Kerrison
D3 2700
D4 2625
Raewyn Watson
Violet Skipper
D4 2440
D5 2315
Won
11-1
06 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Victoria Kerrison
D3 2700
D4 2625
Sue Jamieson
Anne Volmuller
D2 3170
D3 2935
Lost
11-6
18 Mar 2019
10
Interclub
with
Dianne McMinn
D3 2700
D4 2400
Allan Dickey
Delwyn Guilford
D5 2100
D2 3155
Lost
6/3 6/1
18 Mar 2019
10
Interclub
with
Warren Robinson
D3 2705
D4 2425
Ray Bos
Allan Dickey
D5 2380
D6 2065
Lost*
6/3 6/1
16 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Katie Potter
D3 2705
D3 2730
Katherine Young
Lianne Fox
D2 3154
D2 3459
Lost
6/4 6/1
16 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Arnon Haver
D3 2705
D4 2460
Wade Smith
Katherine Young
D2 3000
D2 3149
Lost
6/1 6/1
12 Mar 2019
10
Interclub
with
Christine Beattie
D3 2705
D4 2500
Helen Litt
Delwyn Guilford
D2 3139
D2 3085
Lost
6-16-1
12 Mar 2019
10
Interclub
with
Kevin Elliott
D3 2705
D4 2519
Grant Vining
Helen Litt
D3 2775
D2 3134
Lost
6-34-67-3
16 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Arnon Haver
D3 2705
D4 2410
Kabir Joshi
Helen Barlev
D3 2925
D3 2980
Lost
6/3 6/2
16 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Louise Tanner
D3 2705
D5 2285
Victoria Letele
Helen Barlev
D3 2900
D3 2975
Lost
6/4 6/2
13 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Robbie Burnell
D3 2700
D7 1535
Jonathan Chew
Nicola Blake
D9 0975
D4 2525
Won
3-6 2-6
11 Feb 2019
7
Interclub
with
Mark Rodrigues
D3 2700
D4 2405
Bruce Irving
John Sturkenboom
D6 1980
D6 2030
Lost*
6 2 3 6 10 4
11 Feb 2019
7
Interclub
with
Dianne McMinn
D3 2725
D4 2575
John Sturkenboom
Trevor Roberts
D6 1980
D8 1200
Lost*
6 4 6 1
04 Feb 2019
6
Interclub
with
Mark Rodrigues
D3 2775
D4 2435
Kevin McLoughlin
Bernard Werder
D6 1880
D7 1585
Lost*
6/3 7/5
04 Feb 2019
6
Interclub
with
Christine Beattie
D3 2825
D4 2570
Bernard Werder
Paul Davies
D7 1535
D10 0700
Lost*
6/4 6/2
03 Feb 2019
W-Final
Tournament
with
Kevan Joe
D3 2875
D7 1515
John MacDonald
Sue Jamieson
D8 1365
D2 3010
Lost*
11-10(4)
03 Feb 2019
W-SF
Tournament
with
Kevan Joe
D3 2865
D7 1505
Bruce Wilkins
Andrea Wilkins
D6 1900
D5 2255
Won
11-1
03 Feb 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Kevan Joe
D3 2915
D7 1555
Colin McLaren
Amanda Jonker
D5 2225
D5 2375
Lost*
11-9
02 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Arnon Haver
D3 2915
D4 2460
Peter Stokes
Jacqui Anderson
D3 2970
D2 3305
Lost
2-6 2-6
02 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
D3 2915
D3 2705
Jacqui Anderson
Hana Ruzickova
D2 3295
D3 2735
Lost
4-6 2-6
28 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Matthew Wright
D3 2915
D7 1550
Luke Hamilton
Luci Barlow
D5 2100
D2 3125
Lost
28 Jan 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Max Morrison
D3 2905
D6 1950
Dave Meredith
Bev Evans
D5 2399
D5 2105
Won
4-6 6-3 6-3
28 Jan 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Victoria Kerrison
D3 2905
D4 2615
Trish Craven
Sue Jamieson
D3 2775
D2 3025
Lost
5-7 6-4 6-4
Page 1 of 19
Privacy Policy