Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Olivia Wrathall
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Tai Tapu
Player Code :
CBTTOW
TP Member ID :
73093
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1315
Singles
: S6 1300
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Tom Miller
D7 1020
D7 1505
Ethan Hattrill
Mya Williamson
D7 1550
D6 1220
Lost
9-6
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Jo Christie
D7 1015
D5 1700
Mya Williamson
Jordyn Moore
D6 1220
D9 0750
Won
9-4
03 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Scarlett Rutherford-Prince
D8 0985
D8 0885
Philippa Daly
Megan Journee
D7 1025
D8 0900
Won
3-6, 2-6
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Tom Miller
D8 0955
D7 1500
Scott Hadfield
Jessie McCormick
D7 1520
D7 1130
Won
9-7
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Helen Mills
D8 0910
D7 1000
Jessie McCormick
Jo Edwards
D7 1155
D7 1065
Won
9-6
20 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Scarlett Rutherford-Prince
D8 0880
D8 0835
Gemma Mason
Abigail Brand
D8 0925
D8 0850
Won
1-6, 5-7
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Ben Thornley
D8 0885
D9 0985
Angus McGregor
Emily Andrew
D7 1535
D8 0915
Lost
9-5
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Helen Mills
D8 0905
D7 1025
Emily Andrew
Letitia Jackson
D8 0885
D7 1035
Lost
9-6
13 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Freya Maguire
D8 0845
D9 0605
Jo Downs
Megan Downs
D6 1300
D9 0610
Won
6-2, 6-2
12 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Tom Miller
D8 0800
D8 1360
Ashton Kruger
Marika Templeman
D7 1505
D8 0915
Won
8-8
12 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Helen Mills
D8 0800
D7 1035
Zoe Gilmore
Marika Templeman
D6 1350
D8 0905
Lost
9-3
06 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Sophie White
D8 0800
D5 1535
Petra Belzova
Paige Hubber
D4 1800
D7 1105
Lost
0-6 1-6
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1205
12 Feb 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Sophie Lancaster
D8 1205
D8 1215
Stella Hoeper
Tessa McCann
D7 1645
D3 2745
Lost
4-0 4-1
12 Feb 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Sophie Lancaster
Alice Ridgen
Lauren Young
Won
Default
11 Feb 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Sophie Lancaster
D8 1200
D8 1210
Lucy Naylor
Jessica Parkin
D10 0710
D9 1060
Won
4-2 4-0
01 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
with
Katie Kirsopp
D8 1220
D9 1149
Rebecca Coulson
Emily-Rose Stanley
D8 1455
D9 1155
Lost*
3-6 6-4 2-10
17 Feb 2019
3
Team Event
with
Ben Thornley
D8 1215
D9 1035
Neil Alombro
Ila Paula Cabalse
D9 0960
D10 0745
Won
4-2 4-2
17 Feb 2019
3
Team Event
with
Emma Johnson
D8 1210
D8 1405
Ila Paula Cabalse
Sophie Lancaster
D10 0745
D8 1205
Won
7-5 6-4
16 Feb 2019
6
Interclub
with
Chris Mills
D8 1205
D8 1210
Ben Michael
Olivia Bunz
D8 1200
D10 0680
Won
9-3
16 Feb 2019
6
Interclub
with
Helen Mills
D8 1200
D7 1500
Emma Jackson
Olivia Bunz
D9 1145
D10 0680
Won
9-1
15 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Katie Kirsopp
D8 1215
D9 1199
Emma Mason
Sophie Innes
D9 1065
D9 1100
Lost*
6-4 6-3
10 Feb 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Sophie Lancaster
D8 1210
D8 1235
Katie Gluyas
Gen McCorkindale
D10 0610
D10 0610
Won
6-0 6-0
09 Feb 2019
5
Interclub
with
Chris Mills
D8 1260
D8 1200
Matthew Fitzgerald
Maggie Ma
D9 1090
D8 1215
Lost*
9 - 6
09 Feb 2019
5
Interclub
with
Helen Mills
D8 1260
D7 1500
Juliette Ma
Angela Chen
D6 1815
D8 1205
Lost
9 - 2
08 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Sophie Lancaster
D8 1310
D8 1265
Eliana Roelofs
Lucia Gale
D9 1050
D9 1165
Lost*
1-6 2-6
02 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
with
Chris Mills
D8 1310
D9 1165
David Withell
Glennis Griffin
D6 1860
D10 0680
Lost
2 - 9
02 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
with
Helen Mills
D8 1360
D7 1525
Kate Smith
Glennis Griffin
D7 1615
D10 0630
Lost*
7 - 9
26 Jan 2019
3
Interclub
with
Chris Mills
D8 1360
D9 1165
Dale Anderson
Sonya Olykan
D7 1555
D7 1665
Lost
9-7
26 Jan 2019
3
Interclub
with
Helen Mills
D8 1310
D7 1525
Cassidy Sprott
Sonya Olykan
D8 1415
D7 1715
Won*
6-9
24 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
with
Cameron Mills
D8 1285
D6 1920
Jason Mitchell
Sue Hadfield
D7 1500
D7 1505
Won
9-8
24 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
with
Helen Mills
D8 1275
D7 1550
Sue Hadfield
Holly Burridge
D7 1505
D9 0900
Won
9-1
23 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Katie Kirsopp
D8 1275
D9 1095
Amelia Atkinson
Tatum Falck
D7 1515
D8 1205
Lost
6-2, 6-1
10 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Fletcher Edmond
D8 1275
D8 1360
Robin Barnett
Kerry Sinclair
D6 1985
D8 1375
Lost
3-9
10 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Alex Seales
D8 1275
D8 1300
Kerry Sinclair
Bernadette Carr
D8 1365
D7 1635
Lost
4-9
03 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Mark Morrish
D8 1225
D5 2245
Nathan McKenzie
Nicole Fitchett
D6 1895
D7 1735
Won*
5-9
03 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Pieta Aitken
D8 1225
D7 1550
Lyndsay Dick
Nicole Fitchett
D4 2400
D7 1730
Lost
9-5
02 Nov 2018
2
Interclub
with
Grace Lepper
D8 1220
D9 1075
Ariana Mellish-Temple
Alice Hunter
D9 0900
D10 0690
Won
6-2 6-0
26 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Katie Kirsopp
D8 1215
D9 1075
Lucia Gale
Ruby McPhail
D9 1030
D10 0805
Won
6-4, 6-2
10 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Paul Martini
D8 1265
D7 1565
Johnny Carter
Kylie Carter
D7 1550
D8 1320
Lost*
2-6
10 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Megan Bright
D8 1215
D8 1300
Kylie Carter
Sharlene Carter
D8 1370
D8 1215
Won*
9-7
09 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Kate Smith
D8 1210
D7 1605
Rachael Nilsson
Louise Daly
D10 0800
D8 1390
Won
6-7 (2-7) 2-6
04 Mar 2018
5
Team Event
with
Samantha Lancaster
D8 1260
D8 1380
Halle Faherty
Emma White
D8 1475
D8 1335
Lost*
6-3, 6-2
03 Mar 2018
4
Team Event
with
Samantha Lancaster
D8 1260
D8 1380
Vera Goesmann
Farrah Richards
D5 2290
D5 2205
Lost
6-0, 6-0
02 Mar 2018
2
Team Event
with
Samantha Lancaster
D8 1255
D8 1375
Makayla Ramage
Camryn Bain
D11 0520
D11 0300
Won
6-1, 6-1
02 Mar 2018
1
Team Event
with
Samantha Lancaster
D8 1205
D8 1325
Jade Brosnahan
Maisie Looij
D7 1510
D8 1330
Won*
7-6, 7-3
18 Feb 2018
3
Team Event
with
Ben Thornley
D8 1205
D9 1005
Erin Connelly-Whyte
Jarrad Hill
D8 1250
D7 1780
Lost
1-4 0-4
18 Feb 2018
3
Team Event
with
Kate Smith
D8 1255
D7 1550
Jade Brosnahan
Erin Connelly-Whyte
D8 1360
D8 1200
Lost*
4-6 5-7 4-10
17 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Paul Martini
D8 1205
D7 1500
Hamish Walker
Carol Davison
D6 1915
D7 1710
Won*
2-6
17 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Megan Bright
D8 1205
D8 1285
Carol Davison
Kerry Sinclair
D7 1705
D7 1510
Lost
9-3
16 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Kate Smith
D8 1200
D7 1515
Sophie Innes
Chelsea Parrett
D9 0950
D9 0950
Won
6-0 6-2
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy