| | | | | | | |
09 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Janick Bunzel | D10 0795 D9 1055 | Irene Emond Sue Brosnahan | D6 1385 D6 1295 | Lost | |
09 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Max Taylor | D10 0795 D9 1105 | Peter Craib Irene Emond | D7 1535 D6 1380 | Lost | 1-4, 3-5 |
09 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Annie Shearer | D10 0725 D11 0245 | Daniel Poulter Mason Walker | D11 0300 D10 0600 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
01 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Janick Bunzel | D10 0725 D9 0945 | Brian Moyle Ann Moyle | D7 1600 D7 1030 | Lost | 5-4 0-4 8-10 |
01 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Ryan Paul | D10 0725 D9 1070 | Brian Moyle Lynne Hodges | D7 1595 D7 1070 | Lost | 5-4 1-4 6-10 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Max Taylor | D10 0735 D9 1015 | Matt Cameron Mitchell Green | D7 1735 D12 0230 | Lost | 4-2 4-5(4) 10-7 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Janick Bunzel | D10 0755 D9 0900 | Brian Reeves Mitchell Green | D8 1275 D12 0200 | Lost | 3-5 4-2 10-7 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Ryan Paul | D10 0750 D9 1050 | Max Wilson Mitchell Green | D10 0610 D12 0200 | Won | 4-0 4-1 |
05 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Bryce Taylor | D10 0720 D8 1200 | Jacqui Robinson Carol Fowler | D6 1270 D9 0600 | Won | 4-0, 1-4, 10-3 |
05 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Max Taylor | D10 0675 D9 0905 | Ad Hendriks Carol Fowler | D8 1310 D9 0620 | Won | 4-0, 4-2 |
05 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Ryan Paul | D10 0685 D9 0990 | Richard Robinson Carol Fowler | D8 1390 D9 0600 | Lost | 0-4, 1-4 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 685 |
31 Mar 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Will Heap | D10 0680 D11 0370 | Ben Fifield Mitchell Green | D11 0375 D12 0220 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
30 Mar 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Will Heap | D10 0680 D11 0370 | Josh Karathra Luke Melville | D8 1275 D9 0920 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
30 Mar 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Will Heap | D10 0680 D11 0370 | Caleb Middlemiss Mitchel Penn | D9 1100 D9 1000 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
23 Mar 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Will Heap | D10 0630 D11 0320 | Jack Barrie Paige Pierce | D10 0650 D11 0350 | Won* | 5-7, 5-7 |
16 Mar 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Shay Young | D10 0630 D9 0925 | Ben Goldingham Ryan Paul | D9 0960 D9 0975 | Lost | 4-6, 6-4, 12-10 |
02 Mar 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Nicholas Stevens | D10 0625 D11 0315 | Sam Roadley Fraser Gough | D12 0025 D12 0150 | Won | 0-6, 0-6 |
23 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Nicholas Stevens | D10 0615 D11 0305 | Hannah Cartwright Stacey Ramsay | D11 0310 D11 0300 | Won | 2-6, 0-6 |
17 Feb 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Ruby Hull | D10 0605 D10 0620 | Andre Chalmers Abigail Schaffer | D11 0300 D10 0600 | Won | 2-6 0-6 |
16 Feb 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Shay Young | D10 0600 D9 0900 | Charlie Grey Trey Russell | D11 0455 D10 0864 | Won | 4-6 3-6 |
16 Feb 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Shay Young | D10 0610 D9 0935 | Nick Munro Henry Power | D9 0905 D10 0615 | Lost* | 6-1 7-6(3) |
16 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Shay Young | D10 0605 D9 0930 | Amelia McKeown Molly Kate Morrison | D9 0940 D10 0790 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
09 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Nicholas Stevens | D10 0600 D11 0300 | Jacob Caird Jai Crowe | D11 0340 D12 0010 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
10 Feb 2019 | 1 | Team Event with Max Taylor | D11 0560 D10 0899 | Jacob Ermio Bede Giera | D10 0610 D11 0500 | Won* | 6-0, 6-2 |
15 Dec 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Nicholas Stevens | D11 0510 D11 0300 | Jack Barrie Innes Hanrahan | D10 0625 D11 0315 | Won* | 0-6, 0-6 |
08 Dec 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Shay Young | D11 0460 D10 0860 | Noah Cook George Lister | D10 0600 D11 0515 | Won* | 6-1, 6-0 |
01 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Shay Young | D11 0410 D10 0810 | Ryan Paul Ben Goldingham | D9 0990 D10 0849 | Won* | 7-6 6-1 |
03 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Shay Young | D11 0400 D10 0800 | Tom Taylor Archie Tayler | D10 0855 D12 0110 | Won | 3-6, 4-6 |
03 Nov 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Shay Young | D11 0350 D10 0750 | Amelia McKeown Brianna Howell | D9 0900 D9 1140 | Won* | 6-1, 6-4 |
27 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Shay Young | D11 0340 D10 0740 | Hannah Cartwright Megan Rawlins | D11 0350 D11 0410 | Won | 0-6, 2-6 |
23 Apr 2018 | RR3 | Tournament with Will Heap | D11 0340 D11 0380 | Max Aldridge Sam Turner | D8 1320 D10 0650 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
23 Apr 2018 | RR1 | Tournament with Will Heap | D11 0340 D11 0380 | Harrison Earl Luke Tanner | D8 1495 D7 1520 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
24 Mar 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Lucy Crawford | D11 0330 D9 1110 | Ella Stephenson Anika Rawlins | D11 0325 D11 0350 | Won | 4-1 4-1 |
17 Mar 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Lucy Crawford | D11 0320 D9 1100 | Malachy Cleland Jack Sutherland | D11 0470 D11 0300 | Won | 5-3 0-4 (9-11) |
10 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Ryan Paul | D11 0370 D9 0970 | Ben Goldingham Max Wilson | D10 0755 D10 0620 | Lost* | 5-3 4-2 |
03 Mar 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Will Heap | D11 0420 D11 0470 | Molly Kate Morrison Brooke Dwyer | D11 0505 D10 0715 | Lost* | 4-2, 5-3 |
10 Feb 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Lucy Crawford | D11 0410 D9 1095 | Jess Aldridge Sam Young | D9 0900 D12 0120 | Won | 2-4 0-4 |
09 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Ryan Paul | D11 0400 D10 0780 | Emma Baird Amy Baird | D11 0300 D11 0305 | Won | 2-4 1-4 |
02 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Will Heap | D11 0390 D11 0450 | Paige Pierce Tahlea Bradshaw | D11 0300 D12 0060 | Won | 2-4 0-4 |
25 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Lucy Crawford | D11 0390 D9 1025 | Ben Goldingham Max Wilson | D10 0740 D10 0605 | Lost | 1-4 2-4 |
18 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Lucy Crawford | D11 0380 D9 1015 | Ella Stephenson Hannah Cartwright | D11 0300 D11 0300 | Won | 4-0 4-0 |
11 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Connor Stevens | D11 0330 D12 0150 | Ruby Hull Oliver Clark | D12 0150 D11 0310 | Won* | 4-2 4-0 |
28 Oct 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Will Heap | D11 0330 D11 0430 | Brianna Howell William Morrison | D9 0915 D11 0300 | Lost | 4-2 5-4 |
02 Apr 2017 | 1 | Team Event with Hannah Cartwright | D11 0380 D11 0350 | Emily Trumper Caleb Collins | D11 0330 D11 0360 | Lost* | 6-2 6-2 |
02 Apr 2017 | 1 | Team Event with Shay Young | D11 0430 D10 0600 | Caleb Collins Jack Sheridan | D11 0310 D10 0600 | Lost* | 6-2 6-4 |
04 Mar 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Will Heap | D11 0380 D11 0370 | Sophie Valentine Ella Stephenson | D11 0370 D11 0425 | Won* | 9-7 |
18 Feb 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Lucy Crawford | D11 0370 D10 0820 | Connie Silva George Lister | D11 0490 D11 0310 | Won | 9-1 |
25 Feb 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Will Heap | D11 0420 D11 0420 | Brianna Howell Brooke Dwyer | D10 0855 D11 0360 | Lost* | 9-6 |
19 Feb 2017 | 5 | Team Event with Abbey Hamilton | D11 0420 D11 0310 | Emma White Callum Bayne | D9 1114 D11 0530 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
18 Feb 2017 | 1 | Team Event with Ahmad Abdul-Rahman | D11 0470 D9 0955 | Kim Heads Eli Standish | D9 0905 D10 0605 | Lost* | 6-3 6-4 |