| | | | | | | |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Andrea Pakenham | D4 1845 D4 1840 | Gwen Wong Rosemary Smith | D3 2175 D3 2170 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Dave Rush | D4 1855 D6 1945 | Stu Selby Rosemary Smith | D6 1880 D3 2155 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
05 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Kathy Barclay | D4 1825 D5 1710 | Susana Dutt Marion Van Bellen | D4 1995 D5 1685 | Won | 2/6 4/6 |
05 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Gail Johnson | D4 1845 D4 1955 | Susana Dutt Lorena Ennor | D4 1965 D4 1810 | Lost | 6/3 6/3 |
22 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Kathy Barclay | D4 1800 D5 1685 | Sue Campbell Toni Edwards | D3 2125 D5 1575 | Won | 7/5 7/5 |
22 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Margaret Bond | D4 1800 D4 1845 | Sue Campbell Annie Ping | D3 2105 D4 1890 | Lost | 3/6 3/6 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Gail Johnson | D4 1800 D4 1975 | Lily Boucher Sonia Harris | D4 1800 D4 1975 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Roy Younge | D4 1800 D7 1620 | Phillip Heather Sonia Harris | D6 1860 D4 1965 | Lost | 7-5 7-6 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Roy Younge | D4 1805 D7 1640 | Murray Sorensen Jane Poole | D7 1595 D4 1875 | Lost | 1-6 1-6 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Gail Johnson |
| Jane Poole Jane Seagar |
| Won | Default |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2410 |
28 Sep 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Andrea Pakenham | D4 2405 D4 2400 | Karen Napier Nicky Ogilvie | D5 2280 D9 0900 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
28 Sep 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Dave Rush | D4 2400 D6 1875 | Jason Schwarz Nicky Ogilvie | D7 1500 D9 0900 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Roy Younge | D4 2445 D7 1680 | Trevor Walmsley Tracey Walmsley | D7 1750 D4 2405 | Lost* | 6-2 6-4 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Sharon Orr | D4 2435 D5 2250 | Margaret Michell Lynette Bunkall | D4 2699 D6 1960 | Won | 6-7 3-6 |
14 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Dave Rush | D4 2430 D6 1870 | Drew Hoffman Justine Chin | D6 2025 D7 1500 | Won | 6-2 3-6 10-7 |
14 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Andrea Pakenham | D4 2425 D5 2360 | Justine Chin Joni Johnson | D7 1500 D8 1200 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
19 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Margaret Bond | D4 2415 D4 2405 | Shelley Dorrington Jo Palmer | D4 2400 D5 2100 | Won | 6-3,7-6 |
19 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Kathy Barclay | D4 2405 D4 2410 | Shelley Dorrington Michelle Klaassen | D4 2400 D5 2100 | Won | 6-3,6-0 |
09 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Dave Rush | D4 2405 D6 1900 | David Taylor Susan Sliedrecht | D5 2100 D4 2699 | Lost | 4-6 2-6 |
09 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Margaret Bond | D4 2405 D4 2405 | Susan Sliedrecht Hilary Dineen | D4 2699 D4 2600 | Lost | 5-7 2-6 |
05 Mar 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Margaret Bond | D4 2400 D4 2400 | Hilary Dineen Andrea Heslin | D4 2600 D6 2010 | Won | 5/7 6/3 1/0 |
05 Mar 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Kathy Barclay | D4 2400 D4 2400 | Hilary Dineen Susan Sliedrecht | D4 2575 D4 2699 | Lost | 6/1 6/3 |
26 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Gail Johnson | D4 2400 D4 2400 | Sue Palubinskas Margot Upright | D4 2450 D6 2025 | Lost* | 6-4 6-3 |
26 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Rachel Van Uden | D4 2405 D5 2100 | Sue Palubinskas Nicky Hodges | D4 2400 D5 2100 | Lost* | 6-0 6-3 |
23 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Gary Byatte | D4 2400 D6 1815 | Keiran McCafferty Cathy Putt | D9 1090 D4 2485 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
23 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Sue Steven | D4 2405 D6 1870 | Lily Boucher Cindy Kimble | D5 2320 D6 1820 | Lost* | 6-7 7-6 8-10 |
19 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Kathy Barclay | D4 2455 D4 2415 | Gina Brugh Pip Ravel | D5 2390 D5 2240 | Lost* | 6-1, 6-2 |
19 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Rachel Van Uden | D4 2450 D5 2130 | Pip Ravel Robin Bell | D5 2240 D6 1980 | Won | 1-6, 6-3, 1-0 |
12 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Gail Johnson | D4 2445 D4 2405 | Allison Leijh Brenda Filer | D5 2150 D6 1950 | Won | 6-1,6-2 |
12 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Rachel Van Uden | D4 2440 D5 2120 | Brenda Filer Helen Wong | D6 1950 D8 1325 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
02 Feb 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Kathy Barclay | D4 2435 D4 2405 | Robin Clarke Esme Griffiths | D7 1750 D6 1800 | Won | 2-6 2-6 |
02 Feb 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Roy Younge | D4 2430 D7 1590 | Brad Clarke Robin Clarke | D7 1580 D7 1750 | Won | 2-6 0-6 |
08 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Roy Younge | D4 2425 D7 1585 | Chris Fell Kathy Tamplin | D6 2099 D7 1774 | Won | 5-7 6-1 10-8 |
08 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Gail Johnson | D4 2420 D4 2410 | Anne Morgan Kathy Tamplin | D6 1860 D7 1774 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
01 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Piet Theron | D4 2415 D7 1505 | Jeremy Medlin Chris Barnes | D9 1130 D6 2024 | Won | 5/7 6/0 1/0 |
01 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Yoshiko Chai | D4 2405 D7 1580 | Priyamvada Johnstone Chris Barnes | D6 1900 D6 2024 | Won | 6/2 6/2 |
27 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Jenny Shaw | D4 2455 D4 2470 | Penny Morton Vicky Lewis | D3 2750 D5 2215 | Lost* | 6/4 6/3 |
27 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Kathy Barclay | D4 2450 D4 2400 | Vicky Lewis Daniela Sutcliffe | D5 2215 D6 1990 | Won | 4/6 6/2 0/1 |
17 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Yoshiko Chai | D4 2400 D7 1680 | Robyn Page Jeanine Browne | D5 2150 D5 2100 | Won* | 2/6, 4/6 |
17 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Piet Theron | D4 2400 D7 1510 | Graeme Horne Robyn Page | D7 1585 D5 2100 | Lost* | 6/3, 4/6, 11/9 |
13 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Margaret Bond | D4 2435 D4 2580 | Fairlie Milne Donna L'Amie | D4 2400 D5 2180 | Lost* | 6-7,1-6 |
13 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Jenny Shaw | D4 2430 D4 2405 | Gayle Barclay Donna L'Amie | D5 2300 D5 2180 | Won | 6-2,4-6,1-0 |
10 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Robyn Jackson | D4 2425 D6 1880 | Sam McLean Caroline Harrow | D7 1620 D7 1520 | Won | 5-7 3-6 |
10 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Steve Orr | D4 2420 D7 1575 | Malcolm Woolmore Karleen Edmonds | D9 1010 D4 2470 | Won | 5-7 0-6 |
06 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Gail Johnson | D4 2415 D4 2400 | Laura Beattie Elizabeth McWilliams | D5 2170 D5 2170 | Won | 6-3,6-1 |
06 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Kathy Barclay | D4 2410 D4 2430 | Simone Young Elizabeth McWilliams | D7 1750 D5 2170 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
03 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Piet Theron | D4 2405 D7 1505 | Caleb Preston Bronwyn Dick | D9 0950 D7 1650 | Won | 6/2 7/6 |
03 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Yoshiko Chai | D4 2400 D7 1680 | Peta Drayton Bronwyn Dick | D7 1615 D7 1650 | Won | 6/0 6/1 |
30 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Gail Johnson | D4 2405 D4 2425 | Susana Dutt Megan Lawrence | D4 2410 D6 1865 | Lost* | 2-6,4-6 |
30 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Kathy Barclay | D4 2400 D4 2415 | Kay Goulden Megan Lawrence | D5 2195 D6 1865 | Won | 7-5,6-2 |