Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Madaline Symes
Association :
Taranaki
Club :
Okaiawa
Player Code :
TNOWMS1
TP Member ID :
89604
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D9 0655
Singles
: S10 0510
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
09 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Kevin Frank
D10 0435
D8 1290
Tomi Avery
Greer Upson
D10 0835
D11 0200
Lost
9-5
09 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Kayla Ryan
D10 0455
D10 0440
Keri Barnard
Olivia Pennington
D9 0605
D11 0275
Lost
6-3 7-5
02 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
with
Lachlan Tong
D10 0435
D10 0610
Seamus Walsh
Roneta Harrison
D11 0405
D11 0310
Won
9-0
02 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
with
Kayla Ryan
D10 0405
D10 0400
Melanie Brophy
Roneta Harrison
D10 0435
D11 0330
Won
6-1 6-2
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 610
16 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Te Poutokomanawa Kupe-King
D10 0660
D11 0425
Brett Sarten
Kowhai Teddy
D12 0050
D10 0650
Lost*
9-2
16 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Kayla Ryan
D10 0710
D10 0655
Connie Clement
Kowhai Teddy
D10 0750
D10 0600
Lost*
7-6(2) 6-0
23 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Lachlan Tong
D10 0685
D10 0605
Alun James
Cheryl Hoskin
D10 0610
D10 0600
Won
9-2
23 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Kayla Ryan
D10 0660
D10 0630
Cheryl Hoskin
Valentina Shaw
D10 0600
D10 0600
Won
6-4 7-5
21 Feb 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Jorja Symes
D10 0660
D9 0955
Roan Upson
Harry Younger
D10 0770
D10 0760
Lost
4-1 4-0
21 Feb 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Jorja Symes
D10 0610
D9 0905
Jorja Phillips
Kayla Ryan
D9 1150
D10 0680
Won*
4-1 5-4 7-1
21 Feb 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Jorja Symes
D10 0605
D9 0900
Dinah Symons
Lorin Symons
D12 0280
D11 0310
Won
4-1 4-1
09 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Lachlan Tong
D10 0605
D11 0599
Mark Bridges
Abigail Poole
D9 0980
D11 0310
Lost
9-5
09 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Lesley Landers
D10 0600
D8 1390
Clare White
Abigail Poole
D10 0750
D11 0310
Won
6-1 6-3
02 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Lachlan Tong
D11 0545
D11 0575
Mark Lundt
Maria Passmore
D10 0724
D11 0300
Won*
9-4
02 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Kayla Ryan
D11 0520
D10 0600
Nicky Hill
Maria Passmore
D10 0600
D11 0300
Won
6-0 6-3
08 Dec 2018
5
Interclub
with
Te Poutokomanawa Kupe-King
Jason Clement
Glenda Frost
Lost
Default
08 Dec 2018
5
Interclub
with
Kayla Ryan
D11 0520
D10 0600
Bridget Kibby
Connie Clement
D10 0700
D10 0670
Lost
6-2 6-1
01 Dec 2018
4
Interclub
with
Te Poutokomanawa Kupe-King
D11 0470
D12 0120
Chris Purdon
Michelle Cornish
D10 0600
D9 0940
Won*
9-0
01 Dec 2018
4
Interclub
with
Lesley Landers
D11 0460
D8 1330
Michelle Cornish
Natalie Mead
D9 0940
D11 0480
Won
2-6 6-4 10-6
17 Nov 2018
2
Interclub
with
Lachlan Tong
D11 0410
D11 0430
Alun James
Jane Vanner
D10 0600
D10 0600
Won*
9-5
17 Nov 2018
2
Interclub
with
Kayla Ryan
D11 0360
D11 0470
Jessica Young
Lynda Young
D12 0100
D10 0600
Won*
6-4 2-6 10-3
10 Nov 2018
1
Interclub
with
Te Poutokomanawa Kupe-King
D11 0360
D12 0020
Jakob Neilson
Maria Passmore
D10 0685
D11 0325
Lost
9-8(2)
10 Nov 2018
1
Interclub
with
Kayla Ryan
D11 0360
D11 0420
Nicky Hill
Janine Lundt
D10 0600
D10 0600
Lost
2-6 7-6(5) 10-6
17 Feb 2018
8
Interclub
with
Jorja Symes
D11 0310
D11 0555
Isaac Burroughs
Mathew Mills
D10 0625
D12 0185
Won*
6-4 5-7 10-7
10 Feb 2018
7
Interclub
with
Kate Delehanty
D11 0300
D12 0010
Jack Hopkins
Tara Butler
D12 0100
D12 0160
Won
4-6 6-1 10-7
02 Dec 2017
4
Interclub
with
Annabell Bradley
D11 0350
D12 0000
Elizabeth Hughes
Daniel Best
D11 0300
D12 0000
Lost*
7-6 2-6 10-5
18 Nov 2017
2
Interclub
with
Emma Delehanty
D11 0300
D12 0000
Gabrielle Bevins
Annabell Bradley
D11 0310
D12 0050
Won*
6-3 6-3
11 Nov 2017
1
Interclub
with
Jorja Symes
D11 0340
D11 0445
Charlie Williams
Lucca Kowalewski
D11 0340
D12 0130
Lost*
7-6(5) 6-2
10 Dec 2016
6
Interclub
with
Jorja Symes
D11 0335
D11 0335
Gus Waite
Oliver Campbell
D12 0100
D12 0100
Won
7-2
03 Dec 2016
5
Interclub
with
Jorja Symes
D11 0330
D11 0330
Max Frandi
Thomas Frandi
D12 0000
D12 0050
Won
7-1
12 Nov 2016
2
Interclub
with
Jorja Symes
D11 0325
D11 0325
Michael Craig
Cameron Craig
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
7-0
05 Nov 2016
1
Interclub
with
Jorja Symes
D11 0320
D11 0320
Sarah Mulligan
Edward Mulligan
D12 0060
D12 0100
Won
7-2
05 Mar 2016
4
Interclub
with
Isabelle Tong
D11 0310
D11 0300
Emma Collingwood
Jayden Swan
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
7-5
20 Feb 2016
2
Interclub
with
Isabelle Tong
D11 0300
D11 0300
Oliver Campbell
Izzy Hooker
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
7-0
27 Dec 2015
SF
Tournament
with
Jorja Symes
D11 0350
D11 0350
Ella Bayley
Isabelle Tong
D10 0680
D12 0200
Lost*
9-7
28 Nov 2015
4
Interclub
with
Jorja Symes
D11 0340
D11 0340
Zoe Pitcher
Cameron Hiestand
D12 0050
D12 0000
Won
6-1
21 Nov 2015
3
Interclub
with
Jorja Symes
D11 0330
D11 0330
Jared Topless
Samantha Stewart
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
6-0
14 Nov 2015
2
Interclub
with
Jorja Symes
D11 0320
D11 0320
Leah Adams
Pippa Waite
D12 0050
D12 0000
Won
6-1
07 Nov 2015
1
Interclub
with
Jorja Symes
D11 0310
D11 0310
Michael Hipp
Ezra Cornish
D11 0300
D12 0155
Won
6-4
06 Dec 2015
SF
Tournament
with
Jorja Symes
D11 0310
D11 0310
Caitlin Haylock
Beth Tvrdeich
D10 0750
D10 0770
Lost
6-2 6-0
06 Dec 2015
QF
Tournament
with
Jorja Symes
D11 0300
D11 0300
Isabelle Tong
Lachlan Tong
D12 0100
D12 0000
Won
6-4 6-2
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy