Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Dyane Piddock
Association :
Western BOP
Club :
Gate Pa
Player Code :
WBGPD2P
TP Member ID :
3119
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D8 0960
Singles
: S7 1000
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1535
27 Nov 2017
10
Interclub
with
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
D6 1805
D3 2700
Lara Wild
Michi Picken
D5 2270
D8 1260
Won
9-6
27 Nov 2017
10
Interclub
with
Janis Smith
D6 1800
D3 2700
Val McLoughlin
Michi Picken
D3 2800
D8 1260
Won
9-8
27 Nov 2017
10
Interclub
with
Liz Cook
D6 1800
D7 1510
Sally Shaw
Michi Picken
D6 1815
D8 1210
Lost*
9-4
09 Oct 2017
4
Interclub
with
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
D6 1810
D3 2700
Kimberly Petri
Andrea Wilkins
D6 1905
D7 1695
Lost*
9-7
09 Oct 2017
4
Interclub
with
Janis Smith
D6 1860
D3 2750
Marieke Smal
Andrea Wilkins
D7 1550
D7 1645
Lost*
9-7
09 Oct 2017
4
Interclub
with
Liz Cook
D6 1810
D8 1485
Lynette Powell
Andrea Wilkins
D6 1800
D7 1695
Won*
9-5
13 Nov 2017
8
Interclub
with
Turu Snr Daniel
D6 1860
D5 2100
Sue Fisher
Sue Wild
D5 2165
D8 1395
Lost*
9-3
13 Nov 2017
8
Interclub
with
Raewyn Stewart
D6 1860
D8 1225
Sue Fisher
Julia Kleve
D5 2160
D6 1850
Lost
9-4
13 Nov 2017
8
Interclub
with
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
D6 1860
D3 2700
Sue Jamieson
Sue Fisher
D2 3020
D5 2155
Lost
9-0
12 Nov 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Maureen South
D6 1850
D4 2475
Bev Evans
Jillian Roberts
D6 1905
D5 2175
Won
11-5
12 Nov 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Maureen South
D6 1800
D4 2425
Tup Cox
Janice Larmer
D6 1940
D4 2400
Won*
11-3
12 Nov 2017
R1
Tournament
with
Maureen South
D6 1840
D4 2475
Marg Hart
Sylvia Wilmshurst
D5 2330
D6 1800
Lost*
11-2
06 Nov 2017
7
Interclub
with
Liz Cook
D6 1840
D8 1485
Maureen South
Lou Reid
D4 2470
D4 2475
Lost
9-1
06 Nov 2017
7
Interclub
with
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
D6 1840
D3 2700
Anita Walpole
Lou Reid
D3 2805
D4 2470
Lost
9-2
06 Nov 2017
7
Interclub
with
Jackie Heetkamp
D6 1840
D8 1200
Lou Reid
Debbie White
D4 2465
D5 2335
Lost
9-0
30 Oct 2017
6
Interclub
with
Liz Cook
D6 1840
D8 1485
Judy Randell
Deanna Pohatu
D6 2020
D6 2035
Lost
9-8
30 Oct 2017
6
Interclub
with
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
D6 1830
D3 2700
Jill Gordon
Deanna Pohatu
D4 2590
D6 2035
Won
9-5
30 Oct 2017
6
Interclub
with
Jackie Heetkamp
D6 1830
D8 1200
Deanna Pohatu
Lynda Fleming
D6 2010
D8 1495
Lost
9-6
16 Oct 2017
5
Interclub
with
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
D6 1825
D3 2700
Val McLoughlin
Sue McGrath
D3 2700
D8 1250
Won
9-5
16 Oct 2017
5
Interclub
with
Janis Smith
D6 1820
D3 2790
Sally Shaw
Sue McGrath
D6 1855
D8 1250
Won
9-4
16 Oct 2017
5
Interclub
with
Liz Cook
D6 1815
D8 1425
Michi Picken
Sue McGrath
D8 1260
D8 1250
Won
9-5
02 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
with
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
D6 1810
D4 2525
Sue Fisher
Heather Shepherd
D5 2135
D9 0915
Won
9-3
02 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
with
Janis Smith
D6 1805
D3 2705
Julia Kleve
Heather Shepherd
D6 1800
D9 0915
Won
9-0
02 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
with
Liz Cook
D6 1800
D8 1410
Georgie MacBrayne
Heather Shepherd
D10 0600
D9 0915
Won
9-4
25 Sep 2017
2
Interclub
with
Liz Cook
D6 1800
D8 1410
Maureen South
Lou Reid
D4 2575
D4 2445
Lost
9-2
25 Sep 2017
2
Interclub
with
Janis Smith
D6 1800
D3 2700
Anita Walpole
Lou Reid
D3 2785
D4 2440
Lost
9-1
25 Sep 2017
2
Interclub
with
Jackie Heetkamp
D6 1800
D8 1200
Lou Reid
Debbie White
D4 2435
D5 2325
Lost
9-4
18 Sep 2017
1
Interclub
with
Liz Cook
D6 1800
D8 1410
Judy Randell
Deanna Pohatu
D6 1825
D6 1945
Lost
9-3
18 Sep 2017
1
Interclub
with
Janis Smith
D6 1800
D3 2710
Jill Gordon
Deanna Pohatu
D4 2565
D6 1895
Lost*
9-7
18 Sep 2017
1
Interclub
with
Jackie Heetkamp
D6 1800
D8 1200
Deanna Pohatu
Lynda Fleming
D6 1870
D8 1320
Lost
9-5
16 Jul 2017
Adjustment D6 1800
Reason: Regrade
17 Feb 2017
2
Interclub
with
Danielle Cooke
Ramari Raureti
Michi Picken
Lost
Default
17 Feb 2017
2
Interclub
with
Greg Russell
Greg Thompson
Michi Picken
Lost
Default
13 Nov 2016
RR3
Tournament
with
Carol Thorpe
D6 1994
D5 2100
Maureen South
Wendy Wrigley
D4 2570
D5 2115
Lost
11-2
13 Nov 2016
RR2
Tournament
with
Carol Thorpe
D6 2044
D5 2100
Sandra Glennie
Sylvia Wilmshurst
D6 1985
D6 1919
Lost*
11-4
13 Nov 2016
RR1
Tournament
with
Carol Thorpe
D6 2044
D5 2100
Sue Jamieson
Sandy Tritt
D3 2879
D3 2700
Lost
11-1
12 Jun 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Grant Wenzlick
D6 2044
D7 1610
Rob Walpole
Liz Johnson
D5 2235
D6 1820
Lost
11-6
12 Jun 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Grant Wenzlick
D6 1994
D7 1560
Kevan Joe
Sylvia Wilmshurst
D7 1690
D6 2099
Won*
11-9
12 Jun 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Grant Wenzlick
D6 1984
D7 1550
Bruce Wilkins
Andrea Wilkins
D7 1745
D8 1280
Won
11-2
11 Jun 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Maureen South
D6 2034
D4 2650
Janis Smith
Stefanie Steven
D5 2399
D7 1695
Lost*
11-7
11 Jun 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Maureen South
D6 1984
D4 2600
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
Wendy Wrigley
D4 2465
D5 2270
Won*
11-5
11 Jun 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Maureen South
D6 1974
D4 2595
Jeannette Beale
Lyndsay Coffin
D7 1695
D6 1800
Won
11-5
04 Jun 2016
CP-Final
Tournament
with
Deanna Pohatu
D6 1924
D7 1500
Chris Davies
Chris Wilson
D6 1800
D6 1859
Won*
11-1
04 Jun 2016
SP-Final
Tournament
with
Evan Dela Rue
D6 1914
D7 1500
Bruce Wilkins
Andrea Wilkins
D7 1745
D8 1280
Won
11-5
04 Jun 2016
P-SF
Tournament
with
Deanna Pohatu
D6 1964
D7 1510
Christine Brake
Sally Shaw
D8 1365
D8 1445
Lost*
11-10(5)
04 Jun 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Evan Dela Rue
D6 2014
D7 1505
Alex Webster
Nynske Westenbroek
D7 1500
D9 1050
Lost*
11-5
04 Jun 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Evan Dela Rue
D6 2009
D7 1500
Bryon Burke
Wendy Burke
D10 0600
D11 0400
Won
11-1
04 Jun 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Deanna Pohatu
D6 2059
D7 1560
Jeannette Beale
Lyndsay Coffin
D7 1695
D7 1799
Lost*
11-6
20 Feb 2016
SP-SF
Tournament
with
Tim Reader
D6 2059
D7 1725
Steve Bowen
Denise Jones
D4 2570
D4 2535
Lost
9-3
20 Feb 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Tim Reader
D6 2059
D7 1725
Shawn Dawson
Maureen South
D4 2445
D4 2615
Lost
11-3
Page 1 of 11
Privacy Policy