Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Zane Gray
Association :
Otago
Club :
Green Island
Player Code :
OTGIZG
TP Member ID :
43265
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1660
Singles
: S7 1735
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1590
18 Feb 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Kayla Godkin
D8 1240
D10 0750
Kate Crawford
Connor Crotty
D7 1515
D9 0900
Won*
6-7 1-6
17 Feb 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Annalise Wilson
D8 1235
D8 1210
Josh Eckhold
Simone Hamilton
D8 1220
D10 0700
Won
6-1 6-0
17 Feb 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Annalise Wilson
D8 1225
D8 1200
Finn Holden
Bianca Popham
D9 1149
D8 1265
Won
5-7 2-6
10 Feb 2018
R32
Tournament
with
Alan Gray
D8 1275
D9 1065
Dan Gerard
Brett Thomson
D9 0950
D9 0900
Lost*
4-6 6-4 12-10
10 Feb 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Alan Gray
D8 1270
D9 1060
Chris Ferguson
Andrew Turner
D12 0000
D8 1210
Won
6-1 6-4
27 Jan 2018
10
Interclub
with
Angus Faulks
D8 1265
D8 1335
Bailey Godkin
Eli Newall
D10 0685
D9 0960
Won
6-0 6-3
20 Jan 2018
9
Interclub
with
Mathew McCutcheon
D8 1265
D7 1635
Paddy Ou
Rileigh Fields
D4 2430
D7 1799
Lost
6-1 6-2
14 Jan 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Thomas Hartono
D8 1265
D5 2110
Jamie Garbett
William Schneideman
D5 2364
D5 2305
Lost
6-4 6-0
11 Jan 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Mackenzie Phillips
D8 1265
D6 1800
Holly Stewart
Chris Zhang
D2 3145
D3 2720
Lost
6-0 6-0
09 Jan 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Alex Randall
D8 1265
D9 1000
Sam Innes-Walker
Arjun Shah
D7 1600
D9 0920
Lost
3-6 6-1 10-8
08 Jan 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Alex Randall
D8 1215
D9 0950
Kristian Revfeim
Kade Wilson
D8 1220
D9 1060
Won*
7-6(4) 6-3
07 Jan 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Alex Randall
D8 1265
D9 1000
Eckhard Klaassen
Stanley Long
D8 1200
D10 0899
Lost*
6-4 7-6(4)
19 Nov 2017
6
Interclub
with
Henry Dickson
D8 1265
D10 0740
Shane Keenan
Nick Cutfield
D6 1800
D7 1500
Lost
6-3 6-2
28 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
with
Henry Dickson
D8 1265
D10 0715
Philip Mirfin
Simon Bell
D6 2050
D10 0760
Lost
6-4 7-6
23 Oct 2017
W-Final
Tournament
with
Trey Russell
D8 1265
D10 0815
Alex Brogan
Sam Innes-Walker
D7 1590
D7 1505
Lost
6-3 6-2
22 Oct 2017
W-SF
Tournament
with
Trey Russell
D8 1260
D10 0810
Oliver McKeown
Dallas Scott
D10 0600
D10 0630
Won
6-2 6-3
21 Oct 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Trey Russell
D8 1260
D10 0810
Connor Brosnahan
Bryn Looij
D6 1875
D8 1270
Lost
6-2 6-1
15 Oct 2017
3
Team Event
with
Angus Faulks
D8 1255
D8 1315
Ayoub Ahmad
Brandon Howell
D7 1550
D12 0200
Won
6-2 6-1
14 Oct 2017
2
Interclub
with
Henry Dickson
Craig Buskin
Eli Newall
Won
Default
14 Oct 2017
2
Team Event
with
Annalise Wilson
D8 1250
D9 1199
Aidan Watt
Arabella Acland
D10 0725
D10 0790
Won
6-1 6-2
14 Oct 2017
1
Team Event
with
Annalise Wilson
D8 1200
D9 1160
Finn Holden
Claudia Smith
D9 1149
D8 1420
Won*
1-6 6-2 10-7
23 Sep 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Jason So
D8 1200
D9 0905
Angus Faulks
Mathew McCutcheon
D8 1300
D7 1555
Lost
5-7 6-3 [10-7]
23 Sep 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Jason So
D8 1200
D9 0905
Ayoub Ahmad
Blake Taylor
D8 1325
D6 1870
Lost
6-1 6-4
08 Jul 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Henry Dickson
D8 1210
D10 0715
Toby Black
Eli Newall
D9 0900
D9 0910
Lost*
3-6 6-4 [10-5]
19 Mar 2017
C-Final
Tournament
with
Eli Newall
D8 1205
D9 0905
Bailey Godkin
Jordan Thorn
D10 0810
D10 0655
Won
6-3 6-2
18 Mar 2017
C-SF
Tournament
with
Eli Newall
D8 1200
D9 0900
Henry Dickson
Finn Holden
D10 0710
D9 1149
Won
6-4 6-2
18 Mar 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Eli Newall
D8 1200
D9 0905
Angus Napier
Patrick Read
D9 0900
D9 0950
Lost*
6-1 6-4
05 Mar 2017
1
Interclub
with
David Woodward
D8 1200
D9 1060
Ayoub Ahmad
Ahmad Abdul-Rahman
D8 1235
D9 0905
Lost*
2-6 6-3 [10-7]
03 Mar 2017
2
Team Event
with
Angus Faulks
D8 1200
D8 1285
Liam Adams
Nick Schneideman
D6 1805
D6 1810
Lost
6-1 6-2
26 Feb 2017
3
Team Event
with
Eli Newall
D8 1210
D9 1005
Matt Howard
Keidah Bungard
D7 1500
D10 0700
Lost*
7-5 6-1
25 Feb 2017
2
Team Event
with
Danny Fridberg
D8 1210
D8 1210
Josh Cochrane
George Taylor
D6 1815
D6 1960
Lost
6-3 6-3
25 Feb 2017
1
Team Event
with
George Alexander
D8 1210
D7 1605
Kobus Faber
Gavin Mockford
D5 2215
D7 1555
Lost
7-5 3-6 [10-0]
19 Feb 2017
4
Team Event
with
Ilana Goossens
D8 1200
D9 1000
Jez Nicholson-Kelly
Ella Smith
D10 0725
D8 1205
Won
6-1 6-2
18 Feb 2017
3
Team Event
with
Lachie Kenneally
D8 1200
D9 0970
George McAleer
Tim Sheed
D8 1375
D10 0859
Lost*
4-6 7-5 [14-12]
17 Feb 2017
1
Team Event
with
Ilana Goossens
D8 1215
D9 1040
Josh Eckhold
Mackenzie Phillips
D9 1199
D8 1409
Lost*
6-0 6-1
11 Feb 2017
13
Interclub
with
Louis Gray
D8 1210
D9 0960
Russell Drew
Kiriana Hunter
D8 1460
D10 0600
Won
7-5 6-2
29 Jan 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Tim Willans
D8 1210
D9 1075
Ayoub Ahmad
Mitchell Sizemore
D8 1210
D4 2410
Lost
6-4 6-2
29 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Tim Willans
D8 1205
D9 1070
Bailey Godkin
Stephen Xu
D10 0720
D9 0905
Won
6-1 6-3
21 Jan 2017
11
Interclub
with
Greg Cook
D8 1200
D8 1280
Henry Dickson
Matt McCaw
D10 0645
D11 0450
Won
6-4 6-4
05 Jan 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Ilana Goossens
D8 1200
D9 1035
Kim Heads
Hamish Roberts
D9 0905
D9 1085
Lost*
4-1 5-3
04 Jan 2017
R32
Tournament
with
Lachie Kenneally
D8 1200
D9 0910
Torban Otway
William Schneideman
D5 2175
D5 2155
Lost
6-1 6-0
02 Jan 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Ilana Goossens
D8 1200
D9 1085
Courtney Hunter
Liam Roberts
D10 0830
D7 1525
Lost*
4-1 4-1
02 Jan 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Ilana Goossens
D9 1190
D9 1035
Jessica Hunter
Leonard Brockerhoff
D9 0965
D8 1375
Won*
5-4(3) 4-2
10 Dec 2016
10
Interclub
with
Greg Cook
D9 1180
D8 1270
Leon Jiang
William Muller
D9 1065
D9 1070
Won
7 5 2 6 14 12
03 Dec 2016
R1
Tournament
with
Alan Gray
D9 1130
D9 0970
Ahmad Abdul-Rahman
Ayoub Ahmad
D9 1055
D8 1275
Won*
6-4 3-6 10-5
03 Dec 2016
RR2
Tournament
with
Alan Gray
D9 1130
D9 0970
Angel Izarra
George Taylor
D6 1800
D6 1880
Lost
6-1 6-3
03 Dec 2016
RR1
Tournament
with
Alan Gray
D9 1080
D9 0920
Kevin Heads
Mitchell Heads
D9 0905
D9 1015
Won*
6-2 1-6 10-2
19 Nov 2016
7
Interclub
with
Emma White
D9 1080
D9 1154
Toby Black
Heike Cebulla
D9 0915
D7 1735
Lost
7-6 6-4
12 Nov 2016
6
Interclub
with
Wayne Gray
D9 1030
D7 1595
Garth Johnston
Brett Dixon
D8 1275
D8 1270
Won*
4-6 3-6
05 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
with
Wayne Gray
D9 1025
D7 1590
Eliza Booth
Bailey Godkin
D8 1200
D10 0610
Won
6-0 6-0
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy