Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Josh Cameron
Association :
South Canterbury
Club :
Wai-iti
Player Code :
SCWIJC
TP Member ID :
56699
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2435
Singles
: S3 2775
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2125
18 Feb 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
George McAleer
D6 1875
D7 1700
Angus Faulks
Trey Russell
D8 1355
D10 0899
Won
6-2 6-1
17 Feb 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Kate Crawford
D6 1925
D7 1565
Keidah Bungard
Mackenzie Phillips
D10 0700
D6 1855
Lost*
2-6 4-6
17 Feb 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Monique Hore
D6 1920
D6 2035
Finn Holden
Claudia Smith
D9 1149
D8 1400
Won
6-4 7-5
10 Feb 2018
4
Interclub
with
Kurt Englebrecht
D6 1870
D9 0925
Alister Donald
Steve Craigie
D7 1500
D8 1410
Won*
5-4(2) 4-0
10 Feb 2018
4
Interclub
with
Sue Brosnahan
D6 1820
D6 1800
Alister Donald
Roldan Orbase
D7 1510
D7 1600
Won*
5-4(5) 5-3
10 Feb 2018
4
Interclub
with
Matt Cameron
D6 1815
D6 1825
Alister Donald
Doug Sheldon
D7 1510
D9 1005
Won
4-0 4-0
27 Jan 2018
2
Interclub
with
Kurt Englebrecht
D6 1810
D9 0915
Andy Cowan
Nicola Edkins
D8 1300
D10 0650
Won
4-0,4-0
27 Jan 2018
2
Interclub
with
Sue Brosnahan
D6 1805
D6 1815
Andy Cowan
Rylee Cowan-Kitto
D8 1300
D10 0600
Won
4-1,4-0
27 Jan 2018
2
Interclub
with
Matt Cameron
D6 1800
D6 1810
Andy Cowan
Brian Reeves
D8 1300
D8 1200
Won
4-2,4-2
13 Jan 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Ines Stephani
D6 1800
D4 2615
Ivy McLean
George Stoupe
D4 2630
D4 2665
Lost
6-2 6-4
12 Jan 2018
RR4
Tournament
with
Michael Gealogo
D6 1850
D6 1810
Harry Browning
Leo Cho
D7 1769
D7 1555
Lost*
6-3 6-4
12 Jan 2018
RR5
Tournament
with
Thomas Hartono
D6 1850
D5 2100
Nick Beamish
Caelan Potts
D5 2155
D4 2415
Lost
6-1 6-2
08 Jan 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Liam Barry
D6 1850
D7 1550
Liam Adams
Thomas Hartono
D5 2215
D5 2160
Lost
6-1 6-0
07 Jan 2018
R32
Tournament
with
Liam Barry
D6 1800
D7 1500
Max Dickey
Sam Hodges
D7 1615
D6 1910
Won*
0-6 6-4 [12-10]
06 Jan 2018
W-Final
Tournament
with
Claudia Smith
D6 1810
D8 1395
Jessica Hunter
Liam Barry
D7 1615
D8 1425
Lost*
4-2 4-2
06 Jan 2018
W-SF
Tournament
with
Claudia Smith
D6 1800
D8 1385
Jade Brosnahan
Leon Wilkinson
D8 1210
D7 1525
Won
4-1 4-0
06 Jan 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Claudia Smith
D6 1800
D8 1435
Jasmyn Maher
Sam Hodges
D8 1260
D6 1800
Lost*
2-4 4-2 [10-3]
11 Dec 2017
R32
Tournament
with
Jack Portegys
D6 1815
D5 2275
Maddison Aubrey
Joshua Gwynne
D6 2065
D6 1995
Lost*
6-4 6-1
26 Nov 2017
3
Team Event
with
Marshall Hore
D6 1815
D8 1240
Robin Jamieson
Nick Dalziel
D5 2115
D7 1630
Lost
7-5 6-2
25 Nov 2017
2
Team Event
with
Matt Cameron
D6 1815
D6 1800
Ryan Eggers
Ayoub Ahmad
D3 2700
D7 1560
Lost
6-2 7-6(4)
18 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Kurt Englebrecht
D6 1810
D9 1005
Peter Craib
Clare Palliser
D8 1350
D8 1400
Won
4-2 4-1
18 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Sophie Wilson
D6 1805
D8 1200
Peter Craib
Heather Hume
D8 1350
D9 0965
Won
4-0 4-0
18 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Sue Brosnahan
D6 1800
D6 1845
Peter Craib
Lorraine Pratten
D8 1350
D8 1350
Won
4-1 4-1
11 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Kurt Englebrecht
D7 1799
D9 1000
Roldan Orbase
Doug Sheldon
D7 1570
D9 1045
Won*
4-2 4-2
11 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Sophie Wilson
D7 1799
D8 1200
Roldan Orbase
Keith Lane
D7 1565
D7 1505
Lost
4-0 4-1
11 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Matt Cameron
D7 1799
D6 1815
Roldan Orbase
Alister Donald
D7 1565
D7 1630
Won
4-0 4-0
28 Oct 2017
2
Interclub
with
Rijeesh Padmanab
D7 1799
D9 0915
Andy Cowan
Rylee Cowan-Kitto
D8 1200
D11 0300
Won
4-5(5),4-0,10-5
28 Oct 2017
2
Interclub
with
Jino Thomas
D7 1785
D10 0610
Andy Cowan
Paul Johnson
D8 1215
D9 1050
Won*
4-0,4-1
28 Oct 2017
2
Interclub
with
Matt Cameron
D7 1780
D6 1800
Andy Cowan
Peter Sheed
D8 1215
D9 1070
Won
5-4(3) 4-1
23 Oct 2017
N-Final
Tournament
with
Henrik Tawatao
D7 1730
D10 0740
Ben Michael
Luke Tanner
D9 1064
D8 1285
Won*
6-2 4-6 [10-8]
22 Oct 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Henrik Tawatao
D7 1730
D10 0740
Nathan McKenzie
Ben Smith
D7 1700
D8 1280
Lost
3-6 6-2 [10-8]
21 Oct 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Henrik Tawatao
D7 1725
D10 0735
Mason Bell
Shay Young
D11 0350
D10 0650
Won
6-2 6-1
15 Oct 2017
3
Team Event
with
Matt Ellis
D7 1720
D9 0970
Kade Wilson
Finn Holden
D9 0945
D9 1099
Won
6-3 6-2
14 Oct 2017
2
Team Event
with
Matt Ellis
D7 1715
D9 0965
Bailey Godkin
Stephen Xu
D10 0665
D9 0905
Won
6-1 6-1
14 Oct 2017
1
Team Event
with
Connor Crotty
D7 1765
D9 0965
Ayoub Ahmad
Brandon Howell
D7 1500
D12 0150
Lost*
6-3 6-7(4) [10-7]
11 Oct 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Ayoub Ahmad
D7 1715
D8 1455
Charlie Morrison
Nick Schneideman
D7 1515
D6 1840
Won*
3-6 6-3 [10-2]
11 Oct 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Ayoub Ahmad
D7 1665
D8 1405
Jordan Edwards
Jenner Johnson
D7 1505
D7 1620
Won*
6-4 7-6(4)
10 Oct 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Ayoub Ahmad
D7 1655
D8 1395
Liam Barrett
Finn Emslie-Robson
D8 1225
D8 1390
Won
6-3 4-6 [10-8]
04 Oct 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Leonard Brockerhoff
D7 1655
D8 1250
Grayson Cullen
George McAleer
D6 1970
D8 1465
Lost
7-5 6-4
04 Oct 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Leonard Brockerhoff
D7 1650
D8 1245
Jim Barry
Sophie Wilson
D11 0300
D9 1075
Won
6-0 6-2
28 Apr 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Liam Barry
D7 1650
D9 1120
Patrick Joss
Josh Smith
D5 2145
D5 2280
Lost
6-3 6-1
27 Apr 2017
R32
Tournament
with
Liam Barry
D7 1645
D9 1115
Leo Cho
Sebastian Kerr
D8 1250
D10 0650
Won
7-6(5) 6-2
26 Apr 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Liam Barry
D7 1645
D9 1115
Liam Adams
Nick Schneideman
D6 1940
D6 1815
Lost
6-2 6-0
25 Apr 2017
R32
Tournament
with
Liam Barry
D7 1640
D9 1110
Angus Doddridge
Kris Doria
D10 0690
D9 0915
Won
6-2 6-2
17 Apr 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Nick Schneideman
D7 1640
D6 1805
Caleb Fleming
Caelan Potts
D6 1805
D5 2315
Lost
4-2 4-0
17 Apr 2017
R32
Tournament
with
Nick Schneideman
D7 1635
D6 1800
Kris Doria
Tom Green
D9 0915
D9 0950
Won
4-1 4-0
15 Apr 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Anthony Cater
D7 1635
D8 1250
Daniel Hammond
James Sim
D7 1620
D7 1505
Lost
6-0 6-4
14 Apr 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Anthony Cater
D7 1585
D8 1200
Christoph Grant
James McPherson
D7 1510
D8 1315
Won*
7-6(2) 6-4
02 Apr 2017
1
Team Event
with
Kate Crawford
D7 1580
D7 1500
Tyler Leonard
Jade Brosnahan
D8 1485
D9 1199
Won
6-3 6-1
02 Apr 2017
1
Team Event
with
Matt Ellis
D7 1575
D9 0910
Tyler Leonard
Jake Parsons
D8 1485
D10 0650
Won
6-3 6-3
Page 1 of 7
Privacy Policy