| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1550 |
16 Feb 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Grant Crane | D8 1430 D6 1800 | Daryl Wakefield Eric Fisher | D6 1830 D9 1000 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
16 Feb 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Andrea Gibson | D8 1380 D7 1625 | Eric Fisher Nikki Matheson | D9 1050 D4 2400 | Won* | 6-4 6-2 |
09 Feb 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Grant Crane | D8 1380 D7 1725 | Folau Alusa Guy Campbell | D7 1690 D7 1590 | Lost | 7-5, 6-4 |
09 Feb 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Lynda McGovern | D8 1380 D11 0505 | Guy Campbell Andrea Wilkins | D7 1585 D6 2000 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
29 Dec 2017 | R1 | Tournament with Andrew Josefsen | D8 1370 D9 0950 | Keith Cooke David Townsend | D8 1425 D10 0655 | Won | 9-4 |
10 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Peter Guise | D8 1370 D9 1050 | Clark Mazey Jim Kingi | D8 1200 D7 1585 | Lost | 7-6 6-4 |
10 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Grant Crane | D8 1320 D7 1675 | Clark Mazey Phil Garden | D8 1200 D6 1820 | Won* | 4 - 6 6 - 3 10-7 |
03 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Mark Seerden | D8 1320 D10 0660 | Todd Morris Ben Smith | D7 1500 D9 1065 | Lost | 6-2,6-3 |
13 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Mark Seerden | D8 1320 D10 0660 | Alby Tipiwai Greg Thompson | D7 1570 D8 1205 | Lost | 6 -3, 6-4 |
13 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Callum Old | D8 1320 D6 1870 | Jesse Galvin Alby Tipiwai | D5 2239 D7 1565 | Lost | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 |
06 Oct 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Callum Old | D8 1315 D6 1815 | Josh Boyes Rishab Thakur | D7 1510 D10 0600 | Won | 6/0 6/0 |
23 Jul 2017 | RR2 | Tournament with Grant Crane | D8 1315 D7 1575 | Phil Garden Tim Reader | D6 1800 D6 1800 | Lost | 9-8(6) |
23 Jul 2017 | RR1 | Tournament with Grant Crane | D8 1305 D7 1565 | Ken Lewis Grant Louie | D9 1030 D7 1540 | Won | 9-1 |
23 Jul 2017 | S-Final | Tournament with Lynda McGovern | D8 1255 D11 0400 | Ken Lewis Marisa Lewis | D9 1080 D8 1390 | Won* | 11-3 |
23 Jul 2017 | W-SF | Tournament with Lynda McGovern | D8 1255 D11 0400 | Keith Bardwell Julia Tinker | D7 1670 D7 1595 | Lost | 11-7 |
23 Jul 2017 | QF | Tournament with Lynda McGovern | D8 1255 D11 0400 | Steve Bowen Denise Jones | D4 2635 D4 2699 | Lost | 11-1 |
23 Jul 2017 | QF | Tournament with Grant Crane | D8 1255 D7 1560 | Steve Bowen Bruce MacPhail | D4 2630 D4 2405 | Lost | 11-1 |
24 Mar 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Marco Braun | D8 1205 D6 1800 | Spencer Holmes Dennis Powell | D6 1855 D6 1830 | Won* | 6-7, 6-1, 12/10 |
24 Mar 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Elena Smirnova | D8 1205 D9 1120 | Dennis Powell Michelle Wood | D6 1825 D5 2115 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 10-8 |
02 Dec 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Philip Brown | D8 1200 D7 1510 | James Robertson Ken Lewis | D9 1150 D9 1030 | Won | 6:2 / 6:3 |
25 Nov 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Mark Seerden | D8 1200 D10 0610 | Brendon Christensen Greg Thompson | D7 1500 D8 1205 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
11 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Philip Brown | D8 1205 D7 1510 | Austin Brooks Anton Palmer | D8 1270 D10 0680 | Lost* | 4-6,6-2,1-0 |
04 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Philip Brown | D8 1200 D7 1505 | Jared Snowball-Boyes Roger Boyes | D11 0450 D9 1065 | Won | 7/5 6/3 |
04 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Mike Brown | D8 1200 D10 0600 | Josh Boyes Roger Boyes | D8 1250 D9 1055 | Lost | 6/4 6/3 |
28 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Philip Brown | D8 1210 D7 1510 | Callum Old Cameron Ferguson | D7 1560 D10 0650 | Lost* | 6-2 6-3 |
14 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Philip Brown | D8 1200 D7 1500 | Liam Roberts Alan Cooper | D8 1380 D8 1410 | Won | 6/3 6/1 |
14 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Mike Brown | D8 1215 D10 0640 | Alan Cooper Hamish Roberts | D8 1360 D10 0899 | Lost* | 2/6 3/6 |
07 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Mike Brown | D8 1215 D10 0640 | Dennis Powell Peter Melton | D7 1715 D8 1420 | Lost | 6/3 6/3 |
07 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Marco Braun | D8 1215 D7 1500 | Dan Schluter Dennis Powell | D7 1685 D7 1705 | Lost | 6/4 6/2 |
18 Mar 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Dana Fitness | D8 1210 D10 0780 | Ian Moore Linda Jury | D10 0600 D10 0685 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
18 Mar 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Grant Crane | D8 1200 D7 1550 | Ian Moore Mike Brady | D10 0600 D8 1200 | Won | 7-5, 6-3 |
11 Mar 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Karl Fitness | D8 1200 D9 1085 | Mathew Boyes Josh Boyes | D8 1255 D9 1050 | Lost* | 6/4 6/3 |
11 Mar 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Lynda McGovern | D8 1200 D11 0350 | Josh Boyes Marcia Warren | D9 1000 D10 0810 | Lost | 6/2 6/4 |
04 Mar 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Lynda McGovern | D8 1200 D11 0350 | Dave Jennings Lynda Fleming | D7 1525 D9 1020 | Lost | 3-0 retired |
04 Mar 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Grant Crane | D8 1200 D7 1500 | John Ballard Dave Jennings | D7 1595 D7 1515 | Lost | 7-6,6-2 |
26 Feb 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Grant Crane | D8 1250 D7 1500 | Andrew James Mike Brady | D7 1570 D8 1200 | Lost* | 6-4 4-6 1-0 (10-6) |
26 Feb 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Lynda McGovern | D8 1200 D11 0300 | Linda Jury Mike Brady | D10 0725 D8 1200 | Won* | 6-0 6-2 |
19 Feb 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Dianne Sanford | D8 1200 D9 1010 | Bruce Wilkins Michelle Wood | D7 1725 D7 1735 | Lost | 6-3,6-3 |
19 Feb 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Ian Moore | D8 1200 D10 0600 | Bruce Wilkins Guy Campbell | D7 1720 D8 1355 | Lost | 7-5, 4-6,10-4 |
12 Feb 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Dianne Sanford | D8 1200 D9 1060 | Scott Steven Stefanie Steven | D8 1325 D8 1350 | Lost* | 6:0 6:3 |
12 Feb 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Mike Brown | D8 1200 D10 0640 | Scott Steven Greg Russell | D8 1315 D8 1200 | Lost | 6:1 6:3 |
06 Nov 2015 | 5 | Interclub with Grant Crane | D8 1200 D7 1550 | Dennis Powell Ross McGlashan | D7 1615 D9 0910 | Lost* | 4/6 6/3 10/7 |
06 Nov 2015 | 5 | Interclub with Matt Ropati | D8 1200 D10 0600 | Peter Melton Ross McGlashan | D8 1380 D9 0900 | Lost | 6/2 6/2 |
30 Oct 2015 | 4 | Interclub with Mike Brown | D8 1200 D10 0640 | Dave Burghardt John Petch | D7 1614 D8 1290 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
30 Oct 2015 | 4 | Interclub with Matt Ropati | D8 1200 D10 0600 | Daryl Wakefield John Petch | D7 1500 D8 1280 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |