| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 1045 |
14 Apr 2019 | QF | Tournament with Marco Hartono | D9 1030 D8 1435 | Ethan Cooke Kai Milburn | D7 1799 D8 1385 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
13 Apr 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Marco Hartono | D9 0980 D8 1385 | George Baird Jonty Giesen | D9 1074 D7 1510 | Won* | 6-3 6-3 |
22 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Liam Barrett | D9 0930 D7 1510 | Emilio Gonzaga Arnold Meng | D8 1240 D8 1210 | Won* | 6-3,6-2 |
10 Mar 2019 | 14 | Interclub with Carlos Smith Diaz | D9 0930 D8 1215 | Liam Brierton Shane Steele | D6 1800 D8 1395 | Lost | 1-6,1-6 |
01 Mar 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Josh McPhail | D9 0920 D9 0990 | Jack Churcher Mitchell Green | D9 0905 D10 0625 | Won | 6-4,6-1 |
24 Feb 2019 | 12 | Interclub with Carlos Smith Diaz | D9 0920 D8 1215 | Chris Robinson Steve Withington | D7 1535 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
22 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Mac Bulman | D9 0920 D9 0940 | Jacob Smith Felix Bellass | D7 1500 D9 0910 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
17 Feb 2019 | 11 | Interclub with John Dunbier | D9 0970 D6 1955 | Andrew Watson John Mander | D8 1335 D8 1385 | Lost* | 2-6 7-5 3-10 |
10 Feb 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Mac Bulman | D9 1020 D9 0980 | Steve Down Piers Ross | D9 1070 D10 0750 | Lost* | 5-7 5-7 |
08 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Josh McPhail | D9 1020 D9 0980 | Hayato Symons Archie Whithear | D8 1215 D9 0910 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
03 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Brent Butler | D9 0970 D8 1200 | Kevin Vong Michael Collins | D8 1225 D8 1200 | Won* | 7-5 7-6 |
22 Jan 2019 | QF | Tournament with Emilio Gonzaga | D9 0970 D8 1280 | Lev Gorb Jamie MacKenzie | D8 1355 D8 1460 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
21 Jan 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Emilio Gonzaga | D9 0965 D8 1275 | Harry Bassett James Burrows | D11 0599 D11 0385 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
21 Dec 2018 | Final | Tournament with George Austin | D9 0915 D9 1070 | Mac Bulman Josh McPhail | D9 1045 D9 1075 | Won* | 4-6 6-3 12-10 |
21 Dec 2018 | SF | Tournament with George Austin | D9 0910 D9 1065 | Jake Parsons Archie Whithear | D10 0870 D10 0899 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
21 Dec 2018 | QF | Tournament with George Austin | D9 0905 D9 1060 | Franklin Barry Oliver Monks | D10 0815 D12 0210 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
14 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Liam Barrett | D9 0905 D8 1405 | Ethan Cooke Hayato Symons | D7 1510 D8 1205 | Lost | 6-1, 6-0 |
30 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Mac Bulman | D9 0900 D9 1055 | Tavish McGregor Tyrell Eden | D10 0710 D10 0785 | Won | 6-4,6-3 |
23 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Mac Bulman | D10 0885 D9 1005 | Ben Gillespie Lochie Peacock | D9 0925 D10 0650 | Won* | 6-2,6-3 |
16 Nov 2018 | QF | Tournament with Mac Bulman | D10 0885 D9 1005 | Josh Karathra Diego Quispe-Kim | D8 1210 D7 1705 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
16 Nov 2018 | R16 | Tournament with Mac Bulman | D10 0880 D9 1000 | Jack Christie Toby McCutcheon | D11 0345 D10 0610 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
11 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Carlos Smith Diaz | D10 0880 D8 1200 | Chris Robinson Dave Burridge | D7 1515 D8 1370 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
04 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with George Leatherby | D10 0880 D8 1205 | Andrew Watson Alfred Lyons | D8 1265 D8 1205 | Lost | 6-2,6-0 |
02 Nov 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Mac Bulman | D10 0830 D9 0950 | Logan Grosvenor George Brakenridge | D9 1060 D10 0710 | Won* | 6-4,6-3 |
28 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Brent Butler | D10 0880 D8 1200 | Aaron McDonald Peter Down | D9 1010 D9 0900 | Lost* | 2-6 3-6 |
26 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Mac Bulman | D10 0830 D9 0900 | Emilio Gonzaga George Austin | D8 1215 D9 1015 | Won* | 6-4,6-1 |
22 Oct 2018 | Final | Tournament with Marley Murray | D10 0820 D9 0980 | Tom Taylor Aidan Watt | D10 0800 D10 0895 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
21 Oct 2018 | SF | Tournament with Marley Murray | D10 0815 D9 0975 | Sam Holland Matthew Hopkins | D11 0350 D10 0700 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
20 Oct 2018 | QF | Tournament with Marley Murray | D10 0815 D9 0975 | Blake Cullen Pavle Filipovic | D7 1510 D9 1120 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 [10-5] |
20 Oct 2018 | R16 | Tournament with Marley Murray | D10 0805 D9 0965 | Lachlan Adam Sam Porter | D10 0715 D10 0765 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
13 Oct 2018 | 1 | Team Event with Josh McPhail | D10 0755 D9 1000 | Lucca Wiseman Felix Parkinson | D9 1070 D10 0725 | Won* | 6-4 6-2 |
09 Oct 2018 | Final | Tournament with George Austin | D10 0755 D9 1015 | Emilio Gonzaga Josh McPhail | D8 1210 D9 0995 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
08 Oct 2018 | SF | Tournament with George Austin | D10 0745 D9 1005 | Tyrell Eden Tavish McGregor | D10 0820 D10 0650 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
08 Oct 2018 | QF | Tournament with George Austin | D10 0740 D9 1000 | Hamish Carroll George Osborn | D10 0610 D11 0360 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
15 Apr 2018 | QF | Tournament with Josh McPhail | D10 0740 D9 0960 | Josh Karathra Diego Quispe-Kim | D9 1145 D7 1505 | Lost | 6-2 7-6(10) |
15 Apr 2018 | R16 | Tournament with Josh McPhail | D10 0690 D9 0910 | Luke Melville Marcus Ruane | D9 0910 D9 1020 | Won* | 5-7 6-1 [10-8] |
07 Apr 2018 | 1 | Team Event with Eliana Roelofs | D10 0690 D9 0950 | George Austin Emma Tanner | D9 1040 D9 1085 | Lost | 4-0 4-2 |
07 Apr 2018 | 1 | Team Event with Emilio Gonzaga | D10 0740 D8 1270 | Alex McCorkindale George Austin | D9 1025 D9 0990 | Lost* | 7-5 6-4 |
16 Mar 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Louis Walker | D10 0740 D9 0950 | Henry Mossman Jack Coles | D9 1040 D9 0930 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
09 Mar 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Max Gardiner | D10 0740 D9 0920 | Emilio Gonzaga George Austin | D8 1255 D9 0970 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
02 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Max Gardiner | D10 0730 D9 0910 | Gus Casey-Solly Lachlan Adam | D10 0660 D10 0690 | Won | 6-0,7-6(5) |
23 Feb 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Max Gardiner | D10 0720 D9 0900 | William Emslie Jack Owens | D10 0800 D10 0720 | Won | 6-1,7-5 |
16 Feb 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Max Gardiner | D10 0670 D10 0870 | Zack Waite Oliver Odlin | D10 0720 D10 0610 | Won* | 6/0,6/2 |
09 Feb 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Max Gardiner | D10 0620 D10 0820 | Charles Lord William Kenny | D10 0600 D10 0705 | Won* | 6-2,6-1 |
02 Feb 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Max Gardiner | D10 0620 D10 0820 | Liam Watson Yuki Yoshiyasu | D9 0905 D10 0715 | Lost | 6-4,4-6,10-7 |
24 Jan 2018 | RR3 | Tournament with Eliana Roelofs | D10 0670 D10 0899 | Abby Ross Jonty Giesen | D11 0545 D9 0920 | Lost* | 5-4(7) 2-4 [10-4] |
23 Jan 2018 | R1 | Tournament with Jake Parsons | D10 0670 D10 0730 | Joseph Sandford-Jury Lucca Wiseman | D9 0990 D9 0910 | Lost | 5-7 7-5 [11-9] |
23 Jan 2018 | R16 | Tournament with Jake Parsons | D10 0670 D10 0730 | Diego Quispe-Kim Rion Suga | D7 1620 D7 1704 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
22 Jan 2018 | R32 | Tournament with Jake Parsons | D10 0660 D10 0720 | River Apatu Tom Taylor | D11 0520 D10 0825 | Won | 6-2 7-6(6) |
21 Jan 2018 | RR2 | Tournament with Eliana Roelofs | D10 0650 D10 0880 | India Apatu Marwan Samy | D11 0325 D10 0840 | Won | 4-2 4-1 |