Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Kate Dodd
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Amberley
Player Code :
CBAMKD
TP Member ID :
103649
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 2400
Singles
: S6 1495
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
03 Feb 2024
2
Interclub
with
TK Manawatu
Johnny Carter
Heather Peake
R/O
03 Jun 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
Dave Ashton
D3 2395
D4 2435
Jeff Elliotte
Teresa Chapman
D4 2400
D6 1275
Won
3-9
03 Jun 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
Jo Higginson
D3 2390
D3 2285
Teresa Chapman
Jo Clarke
D6 1275
D6 1355
Won
8-9(2)
02 Jun 2024
RR4
Tournament
with
John Honeywell
D3 2385
D5 2250
Matt Cameron
Stacey Scott
D5 2200
D8 0960
Won
9-3
02 Jun 2024
RR4
Tournament
with
Jo Higginson
D3 2380
D3 2275
Jenny Eggleton
Stacey Scott
D5 1750
D8 0960
Won
9-2
02 Jun 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
Jason Feutz
D3 2360
D4 2435
Rob Manson
Mandy Wilson
D5 2390
D3 2255
Won
7-9
02 Jun 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
Jo Higginson
D3 2340
D3 2295
Cathy Forrest
Mandy Wilson
D3 2325
D3 2275
Won
4-9
01 Jun 2024
RR1
Tournament
with
Jason Feutz
D3 2380
D4 2470
Steve Wadsworth
Becky Martin
D7 1740
D4 1805
Lost
9-7
01 Jun 2024
RR1
Tournament
with
Jo Higginson
D3 2375
D3 2285
Ros Heap
Rebecca Ryan
D6 1325
D5 1675
Won
7-9
01 Jun 2024
RR5
Tournament
with
Jason Feutz
D3 2370
D4 2460
Rhys Pritchard
Heike Cebulla
D7 1650
D5 1715
Won
8-9(4)
01 Jun 2024
RR5
Tournament
with
Jo Higginson
D3 2365
D3 2310
Simone Hart
Debby Stevens
D4 1830
D3 2155
Won
7-9
18 May 2024
14
Team Event
with
John Honeywell
D3 2375
D5 2375
Glen Cameron
Donna Clark
D4 2580
D2 2520
Lost
6-4 6-4
18 May 2024
14
Team Event
with
Debbie Wallace
D3 2355
D3 2150
Donna Clark
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D2 2540
D5 1780
Won
6-7 6-1 10-8
12 May 2024
13
Team Event
with
Jason Feutz
D3 2345
D4 2430
Ezequiel Nunez
Chika Yamakawa
D5 2170
D3 2130
Won
4-6 6-4 10-6
12 May 2024
13
Team Event
with
Debbie Wallace
D3 2365
D3 2195
Mandy Wilson
Chika Yamakawa
D3 2270
D3 2110
Lost
6-2 6-2
16 Mar 2024
5
Interclub
with
TK Manawatu
D3 2345
D6 1940
Tim Shepherd
Emma Sewell
D3 2810
D5 1620
Won
8-9 (9-11)
16 Mar 2024
5
Interclub
with
Tania Pulley
D3 2340
D3 2225
Kathy Pullar
Emma Sewell
D3 2155
D5 1620
Won
4-9
10 Mar 2024
26
Team Event
with
Barry Holden
D3 2360
D8 1480
Karl Mitchell
Suzanne Williams
D5 2215
D5 1575
Lost
6-3 3-6 10-7
10 Mar 2024
26
Team Event
with
Jo Higginson
D3 2355
D3 2270
Kylie Wilson
Suzanne Williams
D9 0675
D5 1575
Won
6-3 6-2
09 Mar 2024
4
Interclub
with
TK Manawatu
D3 2325
D6 1910
Rob Manson
Juliette Ma
D4 2450
D3 2245
Won
9-6
09 Mar 2024
4
Interclub
with
Pauliane Labuschagne
D3 2295
D5 1605
Juliette Ma
Heather Boomer
D3 2265
D5 1730
Won
9-6
24 Feb 2024
2
Interclub
with
TK Manawatu
D3 2290
D6 1915
Connor Wilson
Aki Gillespie
D6 1800
D5 1790
Won
9-5
24 Feb 2024
2
Interclub
with
Rose Gardiner
D3 2285
D3 2220
Bene Duprouilh
Aki Gillespie
D5 1660
D5 1790
Won
9-1
20 Feb 2024
10
Interclub
with
Jo Higginson
D3 2295
D3 2280
Margot Robinson
Celia Hutcheon
D2 2400
D2 2400
Lost
7-6 6-3
20 Feb 2024
10
Interclub
with
Rose Gardiner
D3 2280
D3 2195
Celia Hutcheon
Jamie Robinson
D2 2400
D5 1710
Won
5-7 7-5 10-3
17 Feb 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
Ian Ffitch
D3 2265
D6 1980
Mark Lambie
Zoe Gilmore
D5 2205
D5 1745
Won
9-4
17 Feb 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
Tania Pulley
D3 2260
D3 2175
Zoe Gilmore
Marika Templeman
D5 1745
D4 1980
Won
6-4 6-3
17 Feb 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
Jackson Pullar
D3 2240
D5 2315
Rhys Cromie
Karen Tait
D3 2865
D5 1790
Won
9-7
17 Feb 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
Tania Pulley
D3 2235
D3 2170
Brittany McCracken
Karen Tait
D5 1690
D5 1790
Won
6-3 6-2
16 Dec 2023
F
Tournament
with
Kurt Sloss
D3 2265
D7 1685
Bene Duprouilh
Josh Silcock
D5 1685
D6 1805
Lost
9-8 ( 7-3)
16 Dec 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Kurt Sloss
D3 2235
D7 1655
Rose Gardiner
Ben Fisher
D3 2215
D7 1605
Won
9-2
16 Dec 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Tania Pulley
D3 2275
D3 2210
Bene Duprouilh
Cath McNee
D5 1565
D7 1065
Lost
9-5
16 Dec 2023
2
Tournament
with
Kurt Sloss
D3 2255
D7 1635
Debbie Wallace
Maarten Thiellier
D3 2210
D8 1405
Won
9-2
16 Dec 2023
2
Tournament
with
Tania Pulley
D3 2250
D3 2245
Kate Grundy
Jennie McLeod
D8 0850
D8 0855
Won
9-3
13 Feb 2024
9
Interclub
with
Tania Pulley
D3 2270
D3 2265
Mandy Wilson
Cathy Forrest
D3 2235
D3 2275
Lost
5-7, 6-4, 10-5
13 Feb 2024
9
Interclub
with
Rose Gardiner
D3 2250
D3 2155
Cathy Forrest
Kathy Dwyer
D3 2295
D3 2170
Won
7-6, 6-2
11 Feb 2024
25
Team Event
with
Ian Ffitch
D3 2250
D6 2055
Rhys Cromie
Jane Brosnahan
D3 2900
D4 2020
Lost
1-6 6-2 10-3
11 Feb 2024
25
Team Event
with
Rose Gardiner
D3 2245
D3 2105
Mary-Anne Martin
Erin Tasker
D5 1590
D6 1425
Won
6-4 6-4
03 Feb 2024
2
Interclub
with
Tania Pulley
D3 2240
D3 2255
Kathy Pullar
Lucy Young
D3 2125
D5 1615
Won
9-4
30 Jan 2024
7
Interclub
with
Rose Gardiner
D3 2225
D4 2080
Theresa Graham
Cheralee Hughes
D4 2050
D4 2000
Won
6-1 6-1
30 Jan 2024
7
Interclub
with
Jo Higginson
D3 2210
D3 2185
Jeanette Marston
Theresa Graham
D3 2125
D4 2060
Won
6-3 4-6 10-6
27 Jan 2024
10
Interclub
with
TK Manawatu
D3 2180
D6 1800
Angus McGregor
Mel Williams
D5 2125
D5 1660
Won
9-5
27 Jan 2024
10
Interclub
with
Tania Pulley
D3 2175
D3 2215
Mel Williams
Wendy Cooper
D5 1660
D6 1385
Won
9-4
10 Dec 2023
23
Team Event
with
Johnny Carter
D3 2170
D5 2325
Andrew Wilson
Elaine Middlewood
D6 1985
D5 1710
Won
6-2 6-2
10 Dec 2023
23
Team Event
with
Debbie Wallace
D3 2165
D3 2220
Elaine Middlewood
Yoshi Takojima
D5 1710
D5 1570
Won
6-4 6-3
09 Dec 2023
8
Interclub
with
Kurt Sloss
Brad Moore
Bene Duprouilh
Won
Default
09 Dec 2023
8
Interclub
with
Tania Pulley
D3 2160
D3 2180
Bene Duprouilh
Cath McNee
D6 1395
D7 1005
Won
9-3
05 Dec 2023
4
Interclub
with
Rose Gardiner
D3 2155
D4 2035
Rose Tucker
Georgina Murphy
D5 1685
D6 1385
Won
6-0 6-4
05 Dec 2023
4
Interclub
with
Jo Higginson
D3 2180
D3 2195
Margot Robinson
Rose Tucker
D2 2450
D5 1660
Lost
7-6 4-6 10-6
02 Dec 2023
7
Interclub
with
TK Manawatu
D3 2170
D7 1615
Maarten Thiellier
Kathy Pullar
D8 1265
D3 2105
Won
2-9
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy