Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Alison Coats
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Waimairi
Player Code :
CBWMA2C
TP Member ID :
39058
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 1895
Singles
: S7 1010
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
15 Jun 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
Jacqui Robinson
Dianna Leonard
Christine Yap
Lost
6-3 6-2
15 Jun 2024
RR1
Tournament
with
Jacqui Robinson
Sue Ferguson
Casey Fitchett
Lost
6-2 6-2
10 Mar 2024
26
Team Event
with
Anton Kumbaroff
D4 1900
D6 1945
Neil Sonne
Tania Howson
D6 2095
D3 2190
Lost
6-2 6-3
10 Mar 2024
26
Team Event
with
Christine Yap
D4 1910
D4 2075
Marika Templeman
Tania Howson
D4 2045
D3 2175
Lost
6-4 6-4
25 Feb 2024
13
Interclub
with
Rebecca Lang
D4 1905
D5 1655
Tamsin Chittock
Anna Kilpatrick
D5 1595
D9 0790
Won
6-2 3-6 10-6
24 Feb 2024
13
Interclub
with
John Mander
D4 1875
D7 1500
Moon Gim
Margot McBain
D7 1555
D4 1930
Won
9-7
24 Feb 2024
13
Interclub
with
Stephen Campen
D4 1855
D6 2095
Grant Eastlake
Margot McBain
D6 1800
D4 1940
Won
9-4
24 Feb 2024
13
Interclub
with
Esther Weaver
D4 1860
D7 1155
Margot McBain
Amanda Richards
D4 1930
D5 1610
Lost
9-4
20 Feb 2024
10
Interclub
with
Victoria Bester
D4 1880
D3 2240
Jeanette Marston
Ritzy Gillespie
D4 2060
D4 2065
Lost
3-6 6-1 13-11
20 Feb 2024
10
Interclub
with
Leanne Maitland
D4 1820
D5 1585
Ritzy Gillespie
Brenda Needham
D4 2095
D4 1890
Won
6-2 6-4
13 Feb 2024
9
Interclub
with
Victoria Bester
D4 1815
D3 2240
Kat Johnston
Nicola Gourlay
D5 1625
D6 1350
Won
6-3 3-6 10-5
13 Feb 2024
9
Interclub
with
Leanne Maitland
D4 1810
D5 1575
Lesley Smith
Nicola Gourlay
D6 1215
D6 1350
Won
6-0 6-1
10 Feb 2024
11
Interclub
with
Chris Hadlee
D4 1830
D7 1525
Thomas Hill-Taiaroa
Laura Ganescu
D7 1590
D5 1720
Lost
9-8
10 Feb 2024
11
Interclub
with
John Mander
D5 1785
D8 1490
Ian Knott
Laura Ganescu
D6 1920
D5 1745
Won
9-8
10 Feb 2024
11
Interclub
with
Caroline Harrington
D5 1755
D6 1210
Laura Ganescu
Sue Bealing
D5 1765
D7 1080
Won
9-4
06 Feb 2024
8
Interclub
with
Victoria Bester
D5 1755
D3 2230
Margot Robinson
Celia Hutcheon
D2 2400
D3 2375
Lost
6-1 6-3
06 Feb 2024
8
Interclub
with
Rebecca Gilbert
D5 1755
D7 1140
Celia Hutcheon
Jamie Robinson
D3 2370
D5 1690
Lost
6-2 6-1
20 Jan 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
Theresa Graham
D5 1750
D4 2050
Karin Engelbrecht
Rosie Lau
D5 1570
D8 0930
Won
11-3
20 Jan 2024
RR1
Tournament
with
Theresa Graham
D5 1745
D4 2045
Noelene Hodder
Kathy Ip
D8 0925
D5 1725
Won
11-3
10 Dec 2023
23
Team Event
with
Hiroshi Nakano
D5 1750
D6 1955
Ian Ffitch
Tania Pulley
D6 1940
D3 2205
Lost
6-2 6-4
10 Dec 2023
23
Team Event
with
Mandy Wilson
D5 1760
D3 2250
Jo Higginson
Tania Pulley
D3 2205
D3 2190
Lost
6-2 6-1
09 Dec 2023
8
Interclub
with
Chris Hadlee
D5 1780
D7 1500
Michael Hutcheon
Georgina Murphy
D7 1785
D5 1505
Lost
0-6
09 Dec 2023
8
Interclub
with
Stephen Campen
D4 1805
D5 2300
Tony Clements
Georgina Murphy
D5 2315
D6 1460
Lost
9-4
09 Dec 2023
8
Interclub
with
Caroline Harrington
D4 1845
D6 1310
Georgina Murphy
Erin Knappstein
D6 1385
D7 1030
Lost
9-2
05 Dec 2023
4
Interclub
with
Victoria Bester
D4 1885
D3 2165
Jacqui Moorfield
Linda Buss
D5 1750
D5 1510
Lost
6-0 6-4
05 Dec 2023
4
Interclub
with
Leanne Maitland
D4 1880
D5 1500
Stephanie Bateman
Linda Buss
D8 0910
D5 1510
Won
6-2 6-3
02 Dec 2023
7
Interclub
with
John Mander
D4 1900
D7 1530
Oliver Wu
Joanne Morgan
D7 1560
D5 1700
Lost
9-6
02 Dec 2023
7
Interclub
with
Paul Martini
D4 1925
D6 1855
Franco Park
Joanne Morgan
D6 1895
D5 1655
Lost
9-8 (7-5)
02 Dec 2023
7
Interclub
with
Caroline Harrington
D4 1895
D6 1300
Joanne Morgan
Sue Mansbridge
D5 1675
D5 1515
Won
9-6
28 Nov 2023
3
Interclub
with
Victoria Bester
D4 1895
D3 2205
Sally Moorfield
Lesley Smith
D2 2730
D3 2280
Lost
6-1 6-0
28 Nov 2023
3
Interclub
with
Rebecca Gilbert
D4 1895
D7 1015
Pam Chapman
Lesley Smith
D4 1840
D3 2275
Lost
6-0 6-1
25 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Paul Martini
Grant Eastlake
Katie Potter
Lost
Default
25 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Stephen Campen
John Larson
Katie Potter
Lost
Default
25 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Jill Gimblett
Katie Potter
Margot McBain
Lost
Default
21 Nov 2023
2
Interclub
with
Victoria Bester
D4 1905
D3 2105
Mandy Wilson
Eunju Jung
D3 2240
D3 2105
Lost
6-1 6-1
21 Nov 2023
2
Interclub
with
Leanne Maitland
D4 1830
D6 1200
Eunju Jung
Cathy Lum-Webb
D3 2145
D5 1590
Won
4-6 6-1 10-3
19 Nov 2023
W-SF
Tournament
with
Craig Tinkler
D4 1850
D5 2130
Karl Mitchell
Elaine Middlewood
D5 2135
D5 1665
Lost
9-7
19 Nov 2023
W-QF
Tournament
with
Craig Tinkler
D4 1830
D5 2110
James Callaghan
Leianne O'Brien
D6 1845
D4 1815
Won
9-8(4)
19 Nov 2023
R1
Tournament
with
Craig Tinkler
D4 1830
D5 2110
Rob Manson
Cathy Forrest
D4 2440
D3 2220
Lost
9-1
14 Nov 2023
1
Interclub
with
Victoria Bester
D4 1840
D3 2115
Jeanette Marston
Ritzy Gillespie
D3 2125
D3 2120
Lost
7-5 7-5
11 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Chris Hadlee
D4 1870
D7 1505
Jeremy Wheeler
Leiza Flewellen
D10 0660
D3 2260
Lost
9-3
11 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
John Mander
D4 1880
D7 1585
Alex Hinchey
Leiza Flewellen
D7 1535
D3 2240
Lost
9-5
11 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Caroline Harrington
D4 1880
D6 1335
Leiza Flewellen
Hayley McLachlan
D3 2235
D4 1820
Lost
9-5
04 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Stephen Campen
D4 1875
D5 2300
Thomas Hill-Taiaroa
Laura Ganescu
D8 1490
D5 1615
Won
9-8
04 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Jill Gimblett
D4 1915
D6 1425
Laura Ganescu
Millie Hill-Taiaroa
D5 1540
D8 0940
Lost
9-8
08 Oct 2023
1
Interclub
with
Victoria Bester
D4 1910
D4 2090
Natalie Trew
Alex Walton
D6 1200
D10 0595
Won
6-2, 6-1
19 Aug 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Brian Needham
D4 1935
D7 1765
Peter Parker
Marlene Martin
D6 1895
D5 1515
Lost
4-9
19 Aug 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Brenda Needham
D4 1915
D4 1855
Denise Marshall
Marlene Martin
D4 1890
D5 1525
Won
9-6
19 Aug 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Rachael Beeton
D4 1910
D5 1710
Luan Muir
Karen Nichol
D7 1105
D8 0805
Won
9-2
16 Jul 2023
W-Final
Tournament
with
Rob Manson
D4 1915
D5 2385
Matt Carragher
Aleisha McConnell
D4 2500
D3 2220
Lost
9-1
Page 1 of 14
Privacy Policy