| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1365 |
23 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Simon Min | D8 1355 D9 0910 | Akash Ashok Raju Pillai | D12 0160 D9 0910 | Won | 1/6 6/2 7/10 |
16 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Greg Scott | D8 1350 D3 2710 | Nic Cao Johan Ziegler | D6 1835 D10 0605 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
02 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Joanne Carr | D8 1300 D6 1800 | Piet Theron Sandy Feringa | D7 1500 D7 1670 | Won* | 6-7, 6-7 |
02 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Don Vickerman | D8 1250 D6 1800 | Tony Costello Piet Theron | D5 2250 D7 1500 | Won* | 4-6, 7-6, 0-1 |
23 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Edward Bhanot | D8 1200 D10 0610 | Jake Clements Chris Sanson | D9 0920 D7 1610 | Won* | 6/3, 3/6, 10/8 |
16 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Joanne Carr | D8 1210 D6 1810 | Darryl Wood Tracy Strange | D7 1799 D8 1295 | Lost* | 2-6, 7-6, 10-8 |
16 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Don Vickerman | D8 1210 D6 1800 | Phil Rollinson Darryl Wood | D6 1860 D7 1799 | Lost | 7-6, 6-3 |
09 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Paul Tibbutt | D8 1210 D7 1510 | Peter Hewitt Mark Boughtwood | D5 2220 D5 2110 | Lost | 6/2, 6/2 |
09 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Joanne Carr | D8 1210 D6 1829 | Tony Larsen Robyn Page | D6 1800 D5 2100 | Lost | 6/3, 6/0 |
02 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Joanne Carr | D8 1200 D6 1819 | Sandy Hayr Miles King | D9 1100 D6 1800 | Won | 6-7, 2-6 |
02 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Michael Lee | D8 1220 D8 1420 | Patrick Connolly Jeremy Medlin | D8 1250 D8 1200 | Lost* | 7-5, 6-3 |
08 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Victor Zheng | D8 1220 D9 0900 | Jonno Sinclair Jonathan Wrait | D7 1500 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-0,6-0 |
17 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Joanne Carr | D8 1270 D6 1864 | James MacKinnon Bronwyn Dick | D9 1100 D7 1650 | Lost* | 6-4, 7-6 |
17 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Don Vickerman | D8 1265 D6 1895 | Paul Qualtrough Caleb Preston | D8 1200 D9 0950 | Won | 1-6, 0-6 |
10 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Victor Zheng | D8 1265 D9 0900 | Nicholas Bland Graeme Nesbit | D6 2099 D7 1514 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
03 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Joanne Carr | D8 1315 D6 1909 | Don Edwards Jackie Eade-Weir | D9 0980 D7 1730 | Lost* | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 |
03 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Don Vickerman | D8 1305 D6 1875 | Alan Fausett Don Edwards | D6 1850 D9 0980 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
27 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Victor Zheng | D8 1355 D9 0905 | Mark Hussey Surej Sidhu | D8 1355 D9 0980 | Lost* | 6/0,6/2 |
29 Sep 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Ryoko Knight | D8 1305 D4 2619 | John Wallace Deb Milliken | D7 1770 D4 2425 | Won* | 6-2 6-2 |
29 Sep 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Gary Parsons | D8 1355 D6 2000 | Paul Barrett John Wallace | D7 1610 D7 1720 | Lost* | 6-3 6-4 |
22 Sep 2018 | 2 | Interclub with David Yin | D8 1305 D8 1270 | Jeff Steele Jeremy Pepping | D7 1505 D8 1425 | Won* | 7-6, 6-7, 10-8 |
15 Sep 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Joanne Carr | D8 1305 D6 1904 | Te Piere Warahi Wendy Allan | D7 1615 D3 2715 | Lost | 1-6, 4-6 |
15 Sep 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Gary Parsons | D8 1255 D6 2000 | Terry Caples Te Piere Warahi | D6 1840 D7 1665 | Won* | 6-4, 6-4 |
08 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Mac Chen | D8 1255 D7 1700 | Ruben Emmerson-Hiini Michael O'Callahan | D7 1635 D6 1800 | Lost | 3-6, 4-6 |
01 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Joanne Carr | D8 1255 D6 1904 | Robert G Menzies Vaska Markova | D6 1800 D3 2740 | Lost | 6-2, 6-7, 5-10 |
01 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Don Vickerman | D8 1205 D6 1915 | Navin Hira Robert G Menzies | D6 1810 D6 1800 | Won* | 6-2, 3-6, 10-3 |
24 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Tatyana Bogomazov | D8 1205 D7 1770 | Carol Bourne Vaka Vakaukamea | D8 1315 D6 2055 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
10 Mar 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Tatyana Bogomazov | D8 1200 D7 1760 | David Jacobsen Olivia Pearson | D7 1525 D10 0710 | Won | 3/6,6/2,10/8 |
10 Mar 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Kevin Tietjens | D8 1230 D7 1660 | Trevor Kaukau Dante Soriano | D6 1800 D10 0700 | Lost* | 3/6,7/5,10/6 |
17 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Jared Langguth | D8 1280 D7 1565 | Stephen Coulthard Christopher Mclean | D7 1660 D8 1370 | Lost* | 6-0,6-1 |
02 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Kevin Tietjens | D8 1330 D7 1510 | Luna Toutai Lui Villanueva | D8 1305 D10 0850 | Lost* | 7-6 6-3 |
18 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Jared Langguth | D8 1320 D7 1555 | Terry Ngan Peter Crompton | D8 1250 D8 1200 | Won | 7-5, 6-2 |
11 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Tatyana Bogomazov | D8 1310 D7 1525 | Rod Quick Wendy Waller | D8 1395 D8 1275 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
11 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Kevin Tietjens | D8 1360 D7 1520 | Norio Matsuki Mark Stoddart | D8 1375 D9 1110 | Lost* | 3-6 2-6 |
04 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Jared Langguth | D8 1310 D7 1505 | Hiroshi Masuoka Marko Stoyanof | D8 1310 D7 1745 | Won* | |
28 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Tatyana Bogomazov | D8 1300 D7 1510 | Calinda Wilkinson Tom Young | D9 0915 D7 1560 | Won | 6/2,6/2 |
28 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Vella Ulu | D8 1250 D7 1500 | Tom Young Eric Wilson | D7 1610 D8 1200 | Won* | 6/1,6/2 |
14 Oct 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Jared Langguth | D8 1300 D7 1555 | John Stanton Albert Wu | D8 1365 D9 0950 | Lost* | 76 64 |
30 Sep 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Jared Langguth | D8 1290 D7 1545 | Mark Masters Glen Fraser | D8 1415 D8 1455 | Won | 6/3, 6/4 |
16 Sep 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Jared Langguth | D8 1290 D7 1545 | Alex Wong Anthony Chen | D6 1985 D7 1500 | Lost | 6-4 0-6 10-3 |
28 May 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Georgia Hill | D8 1285 D6 1805 | Israel Higa Gabriela Ojeda | D8 1200 D11 0300 | Won | 0/6 0/6 |
28 May 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Bojan Velickovic | D8 1235 D9 1055 | Israel Higa Alistair Smith | D8 1200 D7 1550 | Won* | 1/6 0/6 |
07 May 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Oleg Bogomazov | D8 1285 D6 1800 | Richard Chan Eythain Diaz | D8 1205 D7 1759 | Lost* | 6-0,3-6,5-10 |
25 Mar 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Gavin Harris | D8 1335 D8 1200 | Matthew Edwards Sam Thomas | D8 1200 D9 0960 | Lost* | 6-2, 6-1 |
25 Feb 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Dan Cavit | D8 1335 D9 0900 | Bobby Singh Mike Turner | D7 1799 D7 1754 | Lost | 6-3 6-7 9-11 |
11 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Darren Thomson | D8 1325 D7 1505 | Mark Masters Glen Fraser | D8 1310 D8 1400 | Won | 6-4 1-6 10-7 |
03 Dec 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Kay Stark | D8 1315 D4 2405 | Kevin McManus Tania Georgeson | D8 1420 D5 2275 | Won | 6.2 6.1 |
03 Dec 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Oleg Bogomazov | D8 1315 D6 1885 | Gary Muller Max Brown | D5 2115 D7 1645 | Lost | 2.6 6.4 1/0 |
12 Nov 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Tatyana Bogomazov | D8 1315 D8 1305 | Mark Purdie Zarina Bazoeva | D6 1925 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
12 Nov 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Terry Caples | D8 1315 D6 1905 | Clive Currie Mark Purdie | D6 1855 D6 1920 | Lost | 6-0,6-0 |