Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Craig Eves
Association :
Hutt Valley
Club :
Lower Hutt
Player Code :
HVLHCE
TP Member ID :
28423
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 2235
Singles
: S7 1625
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2100
18 Aug 2019
5
Interclub
with
Taka Hurly
D5 2190
D5 2250
Aiyaz Khan
Lyn McAnulty
D5 2110
D5 2100
Won
9/1
18 Aug 2019
5
Interclub
with
Kathryn Young
D5 2140
D4 2425
Aiyaz Khan
Jenny Stove
D5 2160
D4 2400
Won*
9/8
18 Aug 2019
5
Interclub
with
Bob Barnao
D5 2140
D6 1805
Aiyaz Khan
Mike King
D5 2150
D5 2100
Lost
8/9
28 Jul 2019
6
Interclub
with
Deb Mickell
D5 2190
D5 2100
Gavin Hughes
Heather Martindale
D6 2054
D5 2100
Lost*
9-5
28 Jul 2019
6
Interclub
with
Kathryn Young
D5 2240
D4 2400
Gavin Hughes
Belinda Jane
D6 2004
D3 2700
Lost*
9-7
28 Jul 2019
6
Interclub
with
Russell Thomas
D5 2190
D7 1500
Gavin Hughes
Greg Moller
D6 2054
D6 1805
Won*
9-5
07 Jul 2019
4
Interclub
with
Taka Hurly
D5 2165
D5 2100
Jonathan Ayto
Meiko Nishimura
D5 2130
D5 2100
Won
9-8 (7-5)
07 Jul 2019
4
Interclub
with
Deb Mickell
D5 2165
D5 2100
Jonathan Ayto
Sheree Willman
D5 2120
D4 2400
Lost
9-5
07 Jul 2019
4
Interclub
with
Russell Thomas
D5 2115
D8 1400
Jonathan Ayto
Felvin Inducal
D5 2170
D7 1650
Won*
9-6
30 Jun 2019
3
Interclub
with
Deb Mickell
D5 2105
D5 2100
Mike Graham
Raegan Pine
D5 2150
D6 1810
Won
9/7
30 Jun 2019
3
Interclub
with
Kathryn Young
D5 2155
D4 2450
Mike Graham
Daisy Leckie
D5 2100
D4 2615
Lost*
9/8
30 Jun 2019
3
Interclub
with
Russell Thomas
D5 2105
D8 1350
Mike Graham
Maurice Fearon
D5 2110
D6 1915
Won*
9/8
09 Jun 2019
2
Interclub
with
Deb Mickell
D5 2100
D5 2100
Richard Braakhuis
Sandy Jeffs
D6 1800
D7 1600
Won
9/4
09 Jun 2019
2
Interclub
with
Kathryn Young
D6 2065
D4 2400
Richard Braakhuis
Marcia Rew
D6 1800
D4 2450
Won*
9/0
09 Jun 2019
2
Interclub
with
Russell Thomas
D6 2015
D8 1300
Richard Braakhuis
Richard Xu
D6 1800
D7 1550
Won*
9/4
26 May 2019
1
Interclub
with
Deb Mickell
D6 2065
D5 2250
Brian Goodwin
Maree Horne
D5 2320
D6 1980
Lost*
6..9
26 May 2019
1
Interclub
with
Kathryn Young
D6 2065
D4 2400
Brian Goodwin
Margaret Young
D5 2310
D4 2604
Lost
4..9
26 May 2019
1
Interclub
with
Russell Thomas
D6 2015
D8 1200
Brian Goodwin
Ramon Supit
D5 2360
D6 1970
Won*
9...5
31 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Andrea Noble
D6 1965
D5 2365
Mark Hurly
Tania Martin
D7 1705
D3 2795
Won*
9-5
31 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Jacky Albert
D6 1955
D5 2260
Mark Hurly
Taka Hurly
D7 1705
D5 2145
Won
9-4
31 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Brian Goodwin
D6 1905
D5 2260
Simon Osborne
Mark Hurly
D4 2470
D7 1755
Won*
9-7
23 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Peter Maurer
D6 1900
D8 1200
Marcus Downs
Daniel Goldsworthy
D8 1200
D10 0820
Won
6-2 6-7 6-3
16 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Brad Newson
D6 1890
D9 1075
Andrew Gaudin
Hamish Gaudin
D7 1555
D9 0950
Won
4-6 4-6
09 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Brad Newson
D6 1880
D9 1065
Jeff Lummis
Chris Baddeley
D8 1330
D8 1430
Won
6-4, 6-7, 6-3
03 Mar 2019
3
Interclub
with
Leonie Campbell
D6 1875
D4 2400
Yadgar Irani
Raewyn Roberts
D8 1310
D4 2450
Won
9-7
03 Mar 2019
3
Interclub
with
Makem Albert
D6 1870
D6 1820
Yadgar Irani
Alex Bridger
D8 1310
D8 1200
Won
9-4
02 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
with
Brad Newson
D6 1870
D9 1065
Martin Kelly
Owen Ngarewa
D6 1905
D7 1650
Lost
6-4 6-4
17 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Leonie Campbell
D6 1865
D4 2405
Alan Dawson
Robyn Mainwaring
D9 0950
D7 1600
Won
9-4
17 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Brian Goodwin
D6 1860
D5 2270
Marshall Wray
Alan Dawson
D8 1300
D9 0950
Won
9-4
16 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Brad Newson
D6 1855
D9 1060
Tom Wilkshire
Aidan Cushman
D10 0775
D9 1060
Won
6-2 6-3
09 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Dave Leesburg
D6 1850
D5 2150
Glenn Japeth
Steve Parson
D7 1670
D8 1450
Won
7-6 7-5
03 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Leonie Campbell
D6 1800
D5 2375
Bob Barnao
Kathryn Young
D7 1610
D4 2430
Won*
9-8
20 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Audrey Daly
D6 1805
D5 2105
Jacob Sadgrove
Margaret Sadgrove
D9 1045
D5 2285
Lost*
9-4
20 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Audrey Daly
D6 1800
D5 2100
Waine McMahon
Claire McMahion
D10 0660
D10 0600
Won
9-1
20 Jan 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Audrey Daly
D6 1805
D5 2100
Harry Baker
Polly Baker
D7 1675
D8 1200
Lost*
9-3
20 Jan 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Audrey Daly
D6 1855
D5 2115
Shane Glover
Andrea Noble
D6 1895
D5 2230
Lost*
9-4
20 Jan 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Audrey Daly
D6 1850
D5 2110
Alan Blundell
Sheree Willman
D9 0900
D5 2210
Won
9-5
19 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
with
James Molnar
D6 1900
D5 2200
Darrin Leong
Kerry Robb
D6 1820
D5 2140
Lost*
9-2
19 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
with
James Molnar
D6 1850
D5 2150
Murray Patterson
Lance Wilkins
D5 2180
D5 2305
Won*
9-8
19 Jan 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
James Molnar
D6 1800
D5 2100
Phil Bailey
Tom Chan
D6 1800
D5 2190
Won*
9-8
19 Jan 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
James Molnar
D6 1850
D5 2150
Wayne Thompson
Keith Tibble
D9 1070
D9 0965
Lost*
9-7
09 Dec 2018
5
Team Event
with
Jacky Albert
D6 1850
D5 2170
Martin Kelly
Kathryn Young
D6 1880
D4 2420
Lost
9/5
09 Dec 2018
5
Team Event
with
Leonie Campbell
D6 1850
D5 2320
Martin Kelly
Margaret Young
D6 1870
D4 2600
Lost
7/9
09 Dec 2018
5
Team Event
with
Makem Albert
D6 1800
D7 1695
Martin Kelly
Bob Barnao
D6 1920
D6 1855
Won*
9/6
08 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Brad Newson
D6 1800
D9 1005
Ben Gregg
Thomas Hankinson
D5 2215
D7 1610
Lost
6-3 7-5
27 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Larry Mahn
D6 1815
D6 1820
Jesse Saunders
Adam Smith
D8 1265
D8 1440
Lost*
6-1 6-2
25 Nov 2018
4
Team Event
with
Jacky Albert
D6 1810
D5 2155
Marshall Wray
Cathie McCallum
D8 1250
D9 1050
Won
9-6
25 Nov 2018
4
Team Event
with
Carmel Sheehan
D6 1805
D4 2405
Marshall Wray
Robyn Mainwaring
D8 1250
D7 1500
Won
9-5
25 Nov 2018
4
Team Event
with
Makem Albert
D6 1800
D7 1725
Marshall Wray
Andrew Tait
D8 1250
D10 0650
Won
9-6
24 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Brad Newson
D6 1800
D9 1050
James Jessop
Paul Barnett
D9 1055
D7 1640
Lost*
7-6 6-4 7-5
Page 1 of 10
Privacy Policy